2010-08-21
Götenerundan
Official final
Class results
B-förare 2wd
20 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2/SS 4 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 81 B Daniel Spetzig Hagfors MK Volvo 4:52,9 7:46,3
Jörgen Hedlund Munkfors MC 940 5:48,3 4:25,4 22:52,9
 
2 80 B Fredrik Hårte Kullings MS Volvo 5:03,1 8:04,7 29,2
Benny Holmstrand Kullings MS 242 5:42,6 4:31,7 23:22,1 29,2
 
3 82 B Hasse Ericsson Kullings MS Volvo 5:07,2 7:52,4 5,1
Benny Larsson Kullings MS 240 5:56,8 4:30,8 23:27,2 34,3
 
4 89 B Ronnie Gustavsson Degerfors RC Volvo 5:02,7 7:59,8 3,7
Magnus Lindqvist Laxå MK 242 5:59,2 4:29,2 23:30,9 38,0
 
5 95 B Jonathan Emanuelsson SMK Trollhättan Volvo 4:58,3 7:54,2 1,2
Emil Eklund Gestrike RT 940 5:57,3 4:42,3 23:32,1 39,2
 
6 84 B Daniel Johansson Hagfors MK Volvo 5:02,5 7:57,1 2,5
Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK 240 6:04,0 4:31,0 23:34,6 41,7
 
7 97 B Lars-Eric Fredriksson Degerfors RC Volvo 5:04,5 7:48,4 0,8
Håkan Carlsson Degerfors RC 240 6:06,1 4:36,4 23:35,4 42,5
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
8 83 B Magnus Ericsson Degerfors RC Volvo 5:13,3 7:58,7 7,9
Jennie Ragnarsson SMK Karlskoga 940 5:53,1 4:38,2 23:43,3 50,4
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
9 86 B Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC Volvo 5:10,5 8:01,5 15,1
Christian Ohlsson Kils Mk-bil 740 5:59,3 4:47,1 23:58,4 1:05,5
 
10 91 B Tommy Häljeskog MK Kopparberg Volvo 5:11,4 8:06,5 9,7
Johan Häljeskog MK Kopparberg 242 6:10,6 4:39,6 24:08,1 1:15,2
 
11 85 B Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS VW 5:15,3 8:18,5 14,5
Marcus Blomqvist Kullings MS Golf Mk 2 6:09,5 4:39,3 24:22,6 1:29,7
 
12 90 B Niclas Åkerland Dals MK Volvo 5:15,6 8:11,7 0,3
Rolf Isaksson Dals MK 242 6:15,1 4:40,5 24:22,9 1:30,0
 
13 98 B Jonas Enderlein Stenungsunds MS Volvo 5:15,2 8:13,5 5,5
Ronny Johansson Vara MK 242 6:16,4 4:43,3 24:28,4 1:35,5
 
14 92 B Magnus Johansson Dals MK Peugoet 5:23,0 8:25,2 35,2
Håkan Andersson Dals MK 306 S16 6:13,2 5:02,2 25:03,6 2:10,7
 
15 99 B Stefan Grönberg Dals MK Opel 5:28,4 8:44,9 10 51,0
Karl-Olof Olsson Dals MK Ascona B 6:35,3 4:56,0 25:54,6 3:01,7
 
16 93 B Fredrik Johansson Säffle MC Volvo 5:15,8 8:42,9 42,0
Mikael Magnusson Säffle MC 242 7:57,3 4:40,6 26:36,6 3:43,7
 
94 B Joakim Blomdahl Kullings MS Volvo 5:09,5 16:58,3
Kristian Lennartson Kullings MS 242 6:20,9 Retired
 
88 B Mikael Ljungström Hallsbergs MK Volvo 5:08,9 8:10,7
Sivert Svensson Hallsbergs MK 940 Retired
Entrant: Birkas Bilplåt Skänninge
 
96 B Ulf Gustafson Ludvika MS Opel 5:20,7
Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS Corsa Retired
 
87 B Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde SEAT
Niklas Carlson Katrineholms MK Ibiza Retired
 
()= not reached end yet