2010-06-12
ESAB Rallyt
Official final
Class results
Juniorer
35 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 42 A Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Toyota 6:47,0 2:08,9 10:45,9
Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC Corolla 4:31,2 6:04,6 30:17,6
 
2 47 A Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo 6:54,0 2:09,8 10:48,9 10,6
Mattias Sääw Fröjerums MK 240 4:29,6 6:05,9 30:28,2 10,6
 
3 113 B Andreas Levin Lima MS Peugeot 6:56,0 2:12,1 10:59,5 30,5
Therese Levin Lima MS 205 GTI 4:35,5 6:15,6 30:58,7 41,1
 
4 114 B Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten Volvo 7:10,0 2:19,3 11:16,4 51,6
Carl-Johan Sahlström MK Ratten 240 4:40,1 6:24,5 31:50,3 1:32,7
Entrant: Helmia Motorsport
 
5 81 B Kristoffer Karlsson Dals MK Volvo 7:13,0 2:17,0 11:17,9 13,4
Lars Andersson Dals MK 940 4:45,9 6:29,9 32:03,7 1:46,1
 
6 80 B Robin Brandel Rasbo MK Volvo 7:16,0 2:17,2 11:13,0 0,1
Peder Johansson Team MK Treske 944 4:45,7 6:31,9 32:03,8 1:46,2
 
7 128 B Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall Ford 7:11,0 2:16,5 11:28,5 3,1
Jim Hjerpe Säters MK Fiesta ST 4:42,9 6:28,0 32:06,9 1:49,3
 
8 153 C Jonathan Emanuelsson SMK Trollhättan Volvo 7:27,0 2:24,1 11:47,0 1:00,3
Martin Svensson SMK Trollhättan 940 4:52,0 6:37,1 33:07,2 2:49,6
 
9 156 C Rasmus Pettersson SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo 7:31,0 2:23,6 11:44,4 2,5
Ellinor Grönfors SMK Valdemarsvik 240 4:51,9 6:38,8 33:09,7 2:52,1
 
10 103 C Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg Volvo 7:34,0 2:26,6 11:39,7 4,3
Torbjörn Henrryson Teknis MC 940 4:55,2 6:38,5 33:14,0 2:56,4
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
11 96 C Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK Volvo 7:37,0 2:25,1 11:33,5 2,8
Johan Elofsson Hallsbergs MK 244 4:59,4 6:41,8 33:16,8 2:59,2
 
12 86 B Marcus Johansson Fredriksbergs MK Volvo 7:30,0 2:22,4 11:49,4 3,4
Jessica Johansson Fredriksbergs MK 240 4:53,1 6:45,3 33:20,2 3:02,6
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB
 
13 91 B Lars Markusson Kullings MS Volvo 7:37,0 2:23,1 11:45,2 5,6
Per Markusson Kullings MS 240 4:54,6 6:45,9 33:25,8 3:08,2
 
14 97 C Oskar Lundmark Kullings MS Volvo 7:33,0 2:24,6 11:49,0 9,8
Johan Kämpe Kullings MS 242 4:54,3 6:54,7 33:35,6 3:18,0
Entrant: Braås Åkeri AB
 
15 123 B Maria Andersson SMK Valdemarsvik Renault 7:27,0 2:28,9 12:02,8 16,2
Martin Andersson Götene MK Clio Ragnotti 5:00,2 6:52,9 33:51,8 3:34,2
Entrant: TEAM BILIA
 
16 104 C Kristoffer Paulsson SMK Örebro Volvo 7:39,0 2:28,0 11:55,0 2,4
Peter Sundqvist 240 5:01,4 6:50,8 33:54,2 3:36,6
Entrant: JÄRLE RALLY TEAM
 
17 66 C Philip Haag Kullings MS Volvo 7:37,0 2:26,1 12:09,9 20,0
Martin Kempe Kullings MS 940 5:05,8 6:55,4 34:14,2 3:56,6
 
18 109 C Peter Elg Säffle MC Volvo 7:50,0 2:29,2 12:09,7 15,1
Peter Johansson Säffle MC 242 5:04,7 6:55,7 34:29,3 4:11,7
 
19 71 C Erik Thollén Katrineholms MK VW 8:21,0 2:33,7 12:31,3 1:12,7
Jimmie Eklöf Katrineholms MK Golf 5:10,4 7:05,6 35:42,0 5:24,4
 
20 65 C Kristoffer Karlsson Säffle MC VW 8:17,0 2:33,9 12:41,8 11,7
Pierre Håkansson Bengtsfors MC Golf 2 5:09,4 7:11,6 35:53,7 5:36,1
 
21 74 C Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK Saab 8:12,0 2:34,3 12:48,3 15,5
Jan Gudmunds Filipstads MC 99 5:12,0 7:22,6 36:09,2 5:51,6
 
22 101 C Nicklas Gillberg Kullings MS Volvo 8:19,0 2:38,8 12:44,4 3,7
Oskar Hedén Kullings MS 242 5:17,1 7:13,6 36:12,9 5:55,3
 
23 106 C Fredrik Donn Norrköpings MK Volvo 8:18,0 2:42,3 13:06,6 54,2
Linda Maltanski Sandvikens MK 240 5:28,0 7:32,2 37:07,1 6:49,5
 
24 94 C Kristian Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo 8:01,0 2:31,1 12:00,1 1:19,6
Björn Gustavsson Hallsbergs MK 244 5:01,5 10:53,0 38:26,7 8:09,1
 
25 70 C Mikael Jansson Lidköpings MK VW 9:23,0 2:58,1 14:23,7 20 2:57,8
Lars Engkvist Lidköpings MK Golf II 5:59,6 8:20,1 41:24,5 11:06,9
 
26 119 B Kalle Andersson Laxå MK Volvo 6:43,0 2:12,4 11:03,8 4:40 32:12,8
Sofia Grönkvist Laxå MK 242 4:33,6 44:24,5 1:13:37,3 43:19,7
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
129 B Robin Pettersson SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo 7:17,0 2:21,9 11:41,2
Christian Eriksson SMK Valdemarsvik 240 4:48,1 Retired
 
131 B Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF Ford 7:13,0 2:17,9 11:54,0
Marcus Sundh Älmhults MK Fiesta ST 150 Retired
 
61 B Carl Örberg SMK Trollhättan Saab 7:21,0 2:17,0 12:51,9
Klas Ivarsson SMK Trollhättan 99 Retired
 
154 C Tobias Nordwall Storfors MK Opel 7:49,0 2:27,2
Peter Nordwall Storfors MK Ascona B Retired
 
69 C Fredrik Pettersson SMK Örebro VW 8:03,0 8:45,7
Rolf Pettersson SMK Örebro Golf Retired
 
149 C Niklas Svensson Kullings MS Opel 7:27,0
Stefan Larsson Kullings MS Manta Retired
 
51 A Mikael Gustavsson Degerfors RC Volvo 13:20,0
Stefan Gustavsson Degerfors RC 242 Retired
 
72 C Andreas Norrby Gotlands MF BK Ford
Tobias Steen Gotlands MF BK Escort Retired
 
95 C Andreas Björkman Degerfors RC Volvo
Robert Olsson Degerfors RC 944 Retired
 
()= not reached end yet