2010-02-06
HEBO-Pokalen
Official final
Class results
A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD
25 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2/SS 4 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 104 A Tommy Högström MK Rimo Opel 4:15 4:35
Nils Bertil Karlsson Corsa B 6:03 8:14 23:07
Entrant: J:SON MARK o MASKIN AB
 
2 71 A Peter Holmberg Films MK Ford 4:21 4:30 20
Peter Ericsson Films MK Cosworth 5:57 8:39 23:27 20
 
3 78 B Erik Davidsson Almunge MK Opel 4:18 4:37 15
Emil Martinsen Almunge MK Corsa 6:04 8:43 23:42 35
 
4 80 A Torbjörn Jansson Almunge MK Opel 4:21 4:54 9
Marcus Stafberg Almunge MK Corsa B 6:08 8:28 23:51 44
 
5 86 B Roine Berlin Almunge MK Volvo 4:34 4:56 1:07
Christian Ohlsson Almunge MK 242 6:29 8:59 24:58 1:51
Entrant: A.R.C. motorsport
 
6 88 B Erik Wallin Skepptuna MK Volvo 4:36 5:07
Jan 'Ragge' Ramsell Skepptuna MK 242 6:32 8:43 24:58 1:51
 
7 79 B Alexander Jansson Börje SK Vovo 4:36 5:00 18
Katarina Nord 240 6:35 9:05 25:16 2:09
 
8 92 B Christian Åhr Rasbo MK Volvo 4:59 5:03 43
Jocke Arvidsson Börje SK Motor 240 6:37 9:20 25:59 2:52
 
9 82 A Jocke Ivarsson Emådalens MK Nissan 4:36 5:48 8
Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS Sunny 6:33 9:10 26:07 3:00
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
10 93 B Jonas Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK VW 4:50 5:03 1
Uffe Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK Golf 6:42 9:33 26:08 3:01
 
11 72 B Ulf Backlund Rimo MK Toyota 4:54 5:24 18
Jens Karlsson Rimo MK Celica 6:51 9:17 26:26 3:19
 
12 90 B Rickard Karlsson SMK Uppsala Opel 5:04 5:24 44
Gunnar Karlsson SMK Uppsala Manta 7:01 9:41 27:10 4:03
 
13 94 B Anders Jonsson MK Rimo Saab 4:54 5:16 20 1:08
Linda Jonsson MK Rimo 99 6:51 10:57 28:18 5:11
 
14 87 B Nicklas Karlsson MK Rimo Volvo 4:38 5:00 1:04
Jonas Åkerlund MK Rimo 240 6:31 13:13 29:22 6:15
 
15 95 B Kenneth Karlsson Skepptuna MK VW 5:12 5:45 10 1:18
Leif-Erik Karlsson Skepptuna MK Golf GT 9:12 10:21 30:40 7:33
 
16 101 A Nils-Olov Bäckström Sandvikens MK Opel 4:58 18:39 10 22:15
Jan Pettersson Sandvikens MK Astra OPC 7:17 21:51 52:55 29:48
 
77 B Jens Branteström Rasbo MK Opel 4:25 4:48
Simon Branteström Rasbo MK Astra GSI 6:19 Retired
 
69 A Håkan Eriksson Örsundsbro MK Mazda 4:30 4:50
Catarina Gustavson Örsundsbro MK 323 Blå 6:15 Retired
 
81 A Tobias Johansson Almunge MK Volvo 4:31 4:53
Marcus Wengrud Almunge MK 240 Retired
Entrant: lejtorp racing
 
75 A Anders Eriksson MK Rimo Opel 4:26 5:04
Kim Koivio Stockholms BK Corsa B Retired
 
74 B Gunnar Bergqvist Vallentuna MK Mazda 4:33
Peter Lippig Vallentuna MK 323 4wd Retired
 
73 A Anders Nystedt Vallentuna MK Nissan 5:14
Jonas Wennberg Vallentuna MK GTI-R Retired
 
85 A Ragnar Glav Vallentuna MK Opel 7:27
Conny Jansson Vallentuna MK Corsa 1600 Retired
 
89 B Joakim Süld Östhammars MK Opel
Jennie Süld Östhammars MK Ascona B Retired
 
91 B Fredrik Holm Almunge MK Opel
Krister Zotterman Almunge MK Kadett GSI Retired
 
()= not reached end yet