2010-02-11
Rally Sweden SM
Official final
Class results
Otrimmat 4WD
26 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SSS 1/SS 9 SS 2/SS 10 SS 3/SS 11 SS 4/SS 12 SSS 8 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 49 A P-G Andersson Årjängs MK Skoda 1:36,6 12:17,8 11:41,3 10:35,7 1:40,8 10
Anders Fredriksson Årjängs MK Fabia S2000 14:18,2 7:46,7 -- 2:20,2 1:02:27,3
 
2 24 A Patrik Sandell Jämtlands MK Skoda 1:38,3 12:37,9 12:05,3 10:56,5 1:43,5 1:20,6
Emil Axelsson Ydre MK Fabia S2000 14:40,4 7:53,7 -- 2:12,3 1:03:47,9 1:20,6
Entrant: Red Bull Rally Team
 
3 50 A Patrik Flodin Ilsbo MK Subaru 1:39,3 12:50,7 12:06,6 10:54,4 1:46,3 21,7
Göran Bergsten Forshaga MC Impreza 14:39,3 7:57,7 -- 2:15,3 1:04:09,6 1:42,3
 
4 105 A Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Bil Mitsubishi 1:43,3 13:07,1 12:51,8 11:25,1 1:45,3 1:55,7
John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK Lancer Evo IX 14:54,9 8:02,2 -- 2:15,6 1:06:05,3 3:38,0
Entrant: Lagagruppen AB
 
5 113 A Hasse Gustafsson Vansbro MK Subaru 1:47,8 13:08,0 12:54,5 11:23,9 1:46,0 35,0
Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK Impreza 15:17,1 8:04,3 -- 2:18,7 1:06:40,3 4:13,0
 
6 112 A Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Mitsubishi 1:47,5 13:12,0 12:36,8 11:28,6 1:48,0 13,8
Jesper Johansson Ryds MK Lancer Evo IX 15:08,0 8:08,8 -- 2:44,4 1:06:54,1 4:26,8
 
7 111 A Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Mitsubishi 1:50,1 13:22,7 12:43,6 11:33,5 1:50,3 4,6
Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK Lancer Evo X 15:16,9 8:04,4 -- 2:17,2 1:06:58,7 4:31,4
 
8 126 A Anders Jonasson Wäxjö MS Mitsubishi 1:49,2 13:24,5 12:50,7 11:29,8 1:45,9 5,2
Jörgen Lindahl Ryds MK Lancer Evo IX 15:13,8 8:12,5 -- 2:17,5 1:07:03,9 4:36,6
Entrant: www.jonassonmotorsport.com
 
9 110 A Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Subaru 1:49,6 13:19,1 12:49,9 11:36,7 1:45,6 12,4
Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK Impreza 15:21,0 8:14,4 -- 2:20,0 1:07:16,3 4:49,0
 
10 143 A Andreas Israelsson Vansbro MK Mitsubishi 1:57,9 13:49,3 13:03,0 11:45,0 1:50,4 1:51,3
Emil Eklund Gestrike RT Evo VII 16:10,9 8:15,6 -- 2:15,5 1:09:07,6 6:40,3
Entrant: Tord Eklunds Åkeri AB
 
11 108 A Tommy Vestlund Borlänge MK Mitsubishi 1:43,1 13:28,7 13:47,5 11:17,7 1:43,7 13,3
Fredrik Prosén Borlänge MK Lancer 14:57,6 7:59,1 -- 4:23,5 1:09:20,9 6:53,6
 
12 120 A Roger Enlund Västerås MS Mitsubishi 1:51,0 13:47,6 13:52,4 12:03,8 1:48,6 1:01,7
Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK Lancer Evo IX 16:02,4 8:30,1 -- 2:26,7 1:10:22,6 7:55,3
 
13 114 A Joachim Karlström Gullabo RC Mitsubishi 1:50,2 16:02,9 13:07,7 11:39,6 1:50,2 16,8
Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC Evo VII 15:23,5 8:13,1 -- 2:32,2 1:10:39,4 8:12,1
 
14 144 A Cindy Brüggemann Tjust MK Mitsubishi 1:57,5 15:24,4 13:12,2 11:48,8 1:53,2 6,2
Eveline Walfridsson MK Ratten Lancer Evo IX 15:27,4 8:25,8 -- 2:36,3 1:10:45,6 8:18,3
 
15 51 A Per-Arne Sääv VÖMK Skoda 1:45,8 13:05,6 12:16,0 12:10,2 1:47,5 1:47,6
Karl-Olof Lexe Ryds MK Fabia S2000 14:42,5 14:26,7 -- 2:18,9 1:12:33,2 10:05,9
 
16 142 A Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK Mitsubishi 1:54,8 14:28,8 13:02,8 12:16,8 4:40,8 45,0
Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten Evo IX 16:07,9 8:11,7 -- 2:34,6 1:13:18,2 10:50,9
 
17 145 A Osborn Eklundh SMK Hörby Subaru 2:04,4 14:50,2 14:27,2 12:54,7 2:02,0 2:00,9
Lars Nilsson SMK Hörby Impreza STi - N14 17:13,7 8:57,9 -- 2:49,0 1:15:19,1 12:51,8
Entrant: WWW.SWITA.SE
 
18 81 A Magnus Samuelsson Subaru 1:57,7 16:31,5 14:38,6 12:38,2 1:56,8 15,7
Jörgen Carlsson MSK Kvarnvingarna WRX N14 16:41,2 8:36,8 -- 2:34,0 1:15:34,8 13:07,5
 
19 106 A Markus Hällbo Säters MK Mitsubishi 1:52,1 13:13,5 12:39,6 11:22,3 1:45,6 5:45,0
Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS Lancer Evo IX 29:56,2 8:07,2 -- 2:23,3 1:21:19,8 18:52,5
 
147 B Ulf Pettersson Katrineholms MK Subaru 1:54,2 14:04,4 12:57,0 11:49,7 1:51,2
Mattias Erixon Nässjö MK Impreza 15:26,0 -- Retired
 
107 A Jerker Axelsson Trollhättans MK Subaru 1:46,7 12:54,9 12:15,6 11:11,1 1:43,0
Mattias Andersson Säffle MC Impreza 20:59,3 -- Retired
 
146 B Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga Mitsubishi 2:10,6 15:13,0 14:46,7 13:17,2 1:57,0
Per Schlegel SMK Arboga Lancer Evo X -- Retired
 
52 A Joakim Nyman Jämtlands MK Mitsubishi 1:42,3 15:17,8 14:41,3 13:35,7 4:40,8
Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS Lancer Evo IX -- Retired
 
109 A Jari Saarinen MSK Kvarnvingarna Mitsubishi 1:46,4 13:15,9 45:36,3
Stefan Andersson MSK Kvarnvingarna Evo IX -- Retired
 
79 A Joakim Roman SMK Örebro Subaru 1:49,1 14:40,3
Henrik Appelskog WRX STi -- Retired
 
115 B Pontus Tidemand SMK Eda Subaru 1:45,5 13:01,9 12:14,9 11:14,8 1:44,1 2:40
Jörgen Nordhagen NMK Hadeland Impreza 14:49,7 7:59,0 -- 2:15,1 Exluded
 
()= not reached end yet