2010-02-11
Rally Sweden SM
Official final
Class results
Trimmat 2 WD
20 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SSS 1/SS 9 SS 2/SS 10 SS 3/SS 11 SS 4/SS 12 SSS 8 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 127 A Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Toyota 1:55,3 14:18,6 13:04,6 11:16,5 1:52,8
Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Corolla 15:10,8 8:09,8 -- 2:29,9 1:08:18,3
Entrant: TRACTIVE
 
2 132 A Calle Ward Likenäs MK Ford 1:59,2 14:14,5 12:59,0 11:21,4 1:55,3 10 11,5
Sophia Karlsson Taxinge MK Fiesta 15:09,9 8:13,0 -- 2:27,5 1:08:29,8 11,5
 
3 152 A Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF Toyota 1:57,8 13:55,5 13:03,3 11:47,8 1:54,5 19,2
Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik Corolla 15:27,4 8:12,1 -- 2:30,6 1:08:49,0 30,7
Entrant: Nordh´s Lastmaskiner AB
 
4 129 A Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK Volvo 2:00,3 14:04,3 13:15,7 11:42,5 1:55,6 35,0
Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK 940 15:32,2 8:25,1 -- 2:28,3 1:09:24,0 1:05,7
Entrant: KörkortsKungen i Filipstad/ 940JB
 
5 130 A Jonas Johansson MK Ran Askersund Toyota 1:59,9 13:59,3 13:15,2 11:43,8 1:56,9 0,8
Martin Holmdahl MK Ran Corolla 15:30,8 8:24,4 -- 2:34,5 1:09:24,8 1:06,5
 
6 134 A Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK Volvo 2:03,5 14:17,4 13:23,3 12:06,8 1:58,5 1:52,6
Anna Nilsson Munkfors MC 940 Evo 16:02,9 8:47,4 -- 2:37,6 1:11:17,4 2:59,1
 
7 154 A Johan Karlsson Degerfors RC Toyota 2:06,6 14:35,6 13:32,6 12:29,9 2:00,7 32,3
Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC Corolla 15:59,7 8:28,3 -- 2:36,3 1:11:49,7 3:31,4
 
8 151 A Johan Green Hässleholms MK VW 2:07,6 15:10,1 13:37,3 12:11,8 2:02,1 38,9
Morgan Green Hässleholms MK Golf 16:12,6 8:31,8 -- 2:35,3 1:12:28,6 4:10,3
Entrant: JGMark sten o betongarbete
 
9 153 A Patrik Larsson SMK Nyköping Volvo 2:14,5 14:45,1 13:48,0 12:31,0 2:06,4 1:10 2:06,4
Kristoffer Nordlund SMK Nyköping 240 16:18,2 8:51,6 -- 2:50,2 1:14:35,0 6:16,7
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
10 162 B Niklas Solenö Katrineholms MK VW 2:29,3 15:13,2 14:21,4 12:54,5 2:26,6 1:21,3
Magnus Nilson Katrineholms MK Golf Mk III 16:57,1 8:59,0 -- 2:35,2 1:15:56,3 7:38,0
 
11 131 A Victor Henricsson MK Speed Ford 1:57,8 13:41,2 16:03,3 14:16,5 4:52,8 57,8
Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC Fiesta R2 15:16,2 8:18,5 -- 2:27,8 1:16:54,1 8:35,8
Entrant: Olsbergs MSE
 
12 150 A Nicklas Karlsson MK Team Westom Opel 2:08,1 14:07,9 13:37,3 14:21,4 4:55,3 11,3
Anders Guldbrandsson MK Team Westom Kadett GSI 16v 16:33,7 8:40,2 -- 2:41,5 1:17:05,4 8:47,1
 
13 156 A Janne Kristiansson Ryds MK Volvo 2:07,5 14:58,0 14:30,1 12:45,1 2:05,3 1:35,1
Alexander Jansson Börje SK 940 20:26,0 9:07,1 -- 2:41,4 1:18:40,5 10:22,2
Entrant: www.teammoheda.se
 
14 155 A Sune Svensson Anderstorps RC Volvo 2:14,6 15:52,5 15:25,3 13:18,3 2:11,2 28,8
Christofer Svensson Anderstorps RC 940 17:47,7 9:30,0 -- 2:49,7 1:19:09,3 10:51,0
Entrant: Thule Rental
 
15 164 B Tobias Pettersson Fredriksbergs MK Opel 2:24,0 15:50,9 16:33,6 14:16,5 4:52,8 3:59,8
Andreas Willhelmsson Fredriksbergs MK Ascona B 17:17,8 9:02,8 -- 2:50,7 1:23:09,1 14:50,8
 
160 B Daniel Ernstedt Nollåtta MK SEAT 2:08,5 14:36,8 16:03,3 14:16,5 4:52,8
Ola Persson Rasbo MK Ibiza 16:29,5 -- Retired
 
158 A Magnus Henriksson SMK Linde Suzuki 2:06,8 14:18,3 13:48,6 11:38,8 1:59,9
Staffan Lindberg Skepptuna MK Ignis Super 1600 30:55,9 -- Retired
 
149 A Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK Volvo 2:08,5 14:36,7 14:09,3 12:21,6 2:05,6
Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK 940 -- Retired
 
135 A Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Ford 1:59,2 15:48,3 13:31,6 12:08,5
Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde Fiesta -- Retired
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
163 B Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten Volvo 2:04,7 2:20
Carl-Johan Sahlström MK Ratten 240 -- Retired
Entrant: Helmia Motorsport
 
()= not reached end yet