2009-08-22
Hallsbergssprinten
Official final
Class results
B-för. Grp. A/N 1600-2000/H
21 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 59 B Jon Johansson Idkerbergets MK Ford 1:44,8 1:40,9
Alexander Fame Idkerbergets MK Escort Mk 6 1:42,9 5:08,6
 
2 60 B Peter Måhagen Linköpings MS Golf 2 1:44,4 1:42,9 2,2
Bengt (Benke) Bergström Linköpings MS Mk 2 1:43,5 5:10,8 2,2
 
3 71 B Tomas Henriksson Hagfors MK Ford 1:44,5 1:43,3 0,7
Matti Hänninen Hagfors MK Escort Mk II 1:43,7 5:11,5 2,9
Entrant: A.R.C.Motorsport
 
4 55 B Ronny Filipsson Laxå MK VW 1:46,6 1:43,3 0,8
Susanne Andersson Hallsbergs MK Golf 1:42,4 5:12,3 3,7
 
5 61 B Rolf Andersson Christinehamns MK Volvo 1:45,9 1:43,2 0,7
Magdalena Svensson Hällefors MK 940 JB 1:43,9 5:13,0 4,4
Entrant: Team Högåsens Bildemontering
 
6 63 B Mats Persson Laxå MK Opel 1:46,5 1:43,4 2,3
Jens Persson Laxå MK Ascona 1:45,4 5:15,3 6,7
Entrant: Leitorp Racing
 
7 210 B Tobias Pettersson Fredriksbergs MK Opel 1:48,2 1:45,6 2,3
Andreas Willhelmsson Fredriksbergs MK Ascona B 1:43,8 5:17,6 9,0
 
8 65 B Ronnie Gustavsson Degerfors RC Opel 1:48,1 1:45,4 0,9
Henrik Eriksson Hallsbergs MK Ascona 2,0 1:45,0 5:18,5 9,9
 
9 58 B Roger Karlsson V:a Östergötlands MK Volvo 1:47,7 1:45,7 1,5
Tim Gustavsson 13 År 240 1:46,6 5:20,0 11,4
 
10 72 B Erik Andersson SMK Vingåker Peugeot 1:49,4 1:47,8 0,9
Marie Tönnsen 205 1:43,7 5:20,9 12,3
Entrant: Tattarresor HB
 
11 52 B Christian Kleén Östergyllen RC Opel 1:49,4 1:48,0 3,0
Björn Ohlsson SMK Motala Bil Ascona B 2,0 1:46,5 5:23,9 15,3
 
12 51 B Jerry Andersson Laxå MK Volvo 1:50,4 1:46,8 0,7
Henrik Eriksson Laxå MK 164 1:47,4 5:24,6 16,0
 
13 73 B Anders Brangenfeldt MK Ramunder Volvo 1:49,8 1:48,2 3,3
Kenneth Brangenfeldt MK Ramunder 242 1:49,9 5:27,9 19,3
 
14 54 B Mattias Holmberg SMK Motala Bil Volvo 1:50,0 1:47,5 0,3
Christian Johansson Hallsbergs MK 142 1:50,7 5:28,2 19,6
Entrant: Birkas Bilplåt Skänninge
 
15 64 B Ove Lundström MK Kopparberg Opel 1:52,2 1:52,1 3,2
Jacob Skoglund MK Kopparberg Ascona 1:47,1 5:31,4 22,8
 
16 66 B Björn Stensson SMK Örebro Volvo 2:02,3 1:48,9 9,2
Fredrik Hildingsson SMK Örebro 240 1:49,4 5:40,6 32,0
Entrant: JÄRLE RALLY TEAM
 
67 B Mikael Tengelin Nora MK Volvo 1:53,4 1:49,6
Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS 242 Retired
 
53 B Martin Wigren SMK Valdemarsvik VW 1:51,6
Magnus Jemsö SMK Valdemarsvik Golf Mk2 Retired
 
207 B Per-Ola Elg Hällefors MK Saab 2:04,0
Håkan Runqvist Hällefors MK 900 Retired
 
70 B Ola Rickardsen Kolsva MS Peugeot 5:00,0
Anton Suontausta Kolsva MS 306 S16 Retired
 
56 B Tony Cederfeldt Teknis MC VW
Fredrik Borglund Hallsbergs MK Golf Mk I JB X-flow Retired
 
()= not reached end yet