2019-02-01
SM-Sprint Vinter
Official final
Class results
2 wd
20 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 2 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 19 A Daniel Röjsel SMK Dala Falun Opel 2:47,5
Mikael Johansson Ludvika MS Corsa 2:44,1 2:44,1
 
2 15 A Robin Sandberg Ryds MK Toyota 2:49,1 5,0
Mathias Bengtsson Älmhults MK Corolla 2:49,1 2:49,1 5,0
Entrant: NYBE AB
 
3 17 A Niklas Hägg SMK Hälsinge VW 2:53,6 0,9
Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil Golf 2:50,0 2:50,0 5,9
Entrant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
4 20 A Andreas Levin Lima MS Nissan 2:56,5 1,1
Therese Levin Lima MS Sunny 2:51,1 2:51,1 7,0
 
5 1 A Albin Nordh Ydre MK Renault 2:51,5 0,4
John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK Twingo 2:58,2 2:51,5 7,4
Entrant: TEAM KORVGUBBEN MOTORSPORT
 
6 16 FA Elias Lundberg SMK Sala Opel 2:54,7 0,9
David Arhusiander Jämtlands MK Astra KitCar 2:52,4 2:52,4 8,3
 
7 18 A Kristian Johansson Kinds MK TBA 3:00,5 1,4
Fredrik Livh Laxå MK 2:53,8 2:53,8 9,7
 
8 12 A Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS Opel 2:55,4 1,1
Madelene Buskas Gotlands MF BK Astra KitCar 2:54,9 2:54,9 10,8
 
9 10 FB Dennis Rådström KAK Ford 2:58,6 1,3
Johan Johansson KAK Fiesta R2 2:56,2 2:56,2 12,1
 
10 13 A Emil Karlsson Hällefors MK Volvo 2:58,6 0,7
Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK 940 2:56,9 2:56,9 12,8
Entrant: Kjellbergs AB
 
11 5 A Oskar Sundell Sandvikens MK BMW 2:59,1 0,2
Håkan Jacobsson Norbergs MC Compact 2:57,1 2:57,1 13,0
 
12 14 A Tomas Pettersson Grangärde RRC Ford 3:00,7 0,3
Thomas Nilsson NMS Boden Escort Mk 2 2:57,4 2:57,4 13,3
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
13 9 A Eddie Lundqvist Sandvikens MK Peugeot 3:00,9 0,1
Olle Erixon Katrineholms MK 208 2:57,5 2:57,5 13,4
 
14 100 A Isac Nordström Kullings MS Ford 2:58,0 0,5
Karl-Johan Borhammar Kullings MS Fiesta 3:00,8 2:58,0 13,9
 
15 4 A Simon Karlsson Gullabo RC Volvo 2:59,3 1,3
Tobias Steen Gotlands MFBK 940 10:00,0 2:59,3 15,2
 
16 8 FA Sebastian Johansson Gotlands MFBK Peugeot 3:00,3 1,0
Jesper Elfver Gotlands MFBK 208 R2 3:02,7 3:00,3 16,2
Entrant: JR Motorsport AB
 
17 3 A Tommy Högström MK Rimo Opel 3:01,3 1,0
Lotta Lundqvist MK Rimo Corsa B 10:00,0 3:01,3 17,2
 
18 11 A Daniel Wall MSK Kvarnvingarna Volvo 10:00,0 0,8
Annica Billberg Härnösands MK 940 3:02,1 3:02,1 18,0
 
19 2 A Stefan Hanhela KAK Motorsport VW 3:02,7 0,6
Stefan Packalén Eskilstuna MK Polo Super 1600 3:03,7 3:02,7 18,6
 
20 7 A Jonas Åkesson Karlskrona AK Toyota 11:55,5 3:08,4
Maja Bengtsson Älmhults MK Corolla 6:11,1 6:11,1 3:27,0
Entrant: Nybe AB
 
()= not reached end yet