2018-10-13
Årjängs Sprinten
Official final
Class results
2 wd
55 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 18 A Henrik Enner Likenäs MK VW 1:17,1 1:16,9
Annika Hagberg Fryksdalens MK Golf III 1:17,8 3:51,8
 
2 29 B Thomas Bryntesson NMK Trøgstad Volvo 1:17,8 1:18,5 0,5
Betina Fröshaug 240 1:16,0 3:52,3 0,5
 
3 17 A Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde Opel 1:17,5 1:18,6 0,5
Erik Gustafsson Astra 1:16,7 3:52,8 1,0
 
4 48 C Jonas Björk MK Team Westom VW 1:17,9 1:18,3 0,6
Cristian Pihlgren MK Team Westom Golf Mk2 1:17,2 3:53,4 1,6
 
5 9 A Nicklas Karlsson MK Team Westom VW 1:19,3 1:19,6 5,0
Angela Petré MK Team Westom Golf III 1:19,5 3:58,4 6,6
 
6 31 C Stefan Larsson Stenungsund MS Volvo 1:18,2 1:20,9 0,2
Therése Landström Karlstad RC 940 1:19,5 3:58,6 6,8
 
7 11 A Gunnar Bäck MK Team Westom Toyota 1:20,4 1:19,6 1,0
Johan Svensson Starlet 1:19,6 3:59,6 7,8
 
8 27 B Sven Hansen Fryksdalens MK Volvo 1:19,1 1:20,6 0,9
Rebecka Ander/ Isabelle Hansen Fryksdalens MK 242 1:20,8 4:00,5 8,7
 
9 25 B Björn Kallin Örebro RC Volvo 1:20,2 1:21,1 1,8
Tony Särevik 940 1:21,0 4:02,3 10,5
 
10 47 C Håkan Nord Munkfors MC VW 1:21,4 1:22,1 2,8
Eddie Nord Munkfors MC Golf 1:21,6 4:05,1 13,3
 
11 8 A Tomas Sjöberg Sotenäs MK Volvo 1:20,7 1:23,0 0,3
Elias Anderberg Årjängs MK 940 1:21,7 4:05,4 13,6
 
12 19 A Tomas Hansson Munkfors MC Volvo 1:21,3 1:23,0 0,1
Mikael Håkman Forshaga MC 940 1:21,2 4:05,5 13,7
 
13 6 A Knut Boberg KNA Oslo VW 1:21,3 1:22,4 0,1
Christian Halck Golf 1:21,9 4:05,6 13,8
 
14 46 C Oskar Nilsson Finnskoga MK Volvo 1:22,0 1:22,4
Andreas Niklasson 240 1:21,2 4:05,6 13,8
 
15 20 B Michael Nilsson Kils MK Opel 1:22,9 1:22,3 0,2
Lars Nilsson Kils MK Ascona B 1:20,6 4:05,8 14,0
 
16 22 B Stefan Simonsson Säffle MC VW 1:21,1 1:22,0 0,4
Mikael Sördell Golf2 1:23,1 4:06,2 14,4
 
17 32 C Ola Karlsson Team Westom Volvo 1:21,5 1:23,4 0,3
Nina Fredriksson Team Westom 240 1:21,6 4:06,5 14,7
 
18 36 C Fredrik Andersson Säffle MC Volvo 1:21,8 1:24,5 0,9
Max Johansson Säffle MC 242 1:21,1 4:07,4 15,6
 
19 43 C Lukas Johansson Orust BSK Volvo 1:23,4 1:23,0 0,6
Linn Fernblad 242 1:21,6 4:08,0 16,2
 
20 39 C Peter Åhs Fryksdalens MK Volvo 1:21,8 1:24,3 0,8
Ann-Louise Åhs Ranström Fryksdalens MK 940 1:22,7 4:08,8 17,0
 
21 42 C Tomas Nilsson Munkfors MC Volvo 1:21,8 1:23,8 0,4
Leif Nilsson Munkfors MC 242 1:23,6 4:09,2 17,4
 
22 26 B Mattias Olofsson Bengtsfors MC Volvo 1:23,3 1:23,7 0,9
Alexander Arvidsson 142 1:23,1 4:10,1 18,3
 
23 49 C Magnus Lindqvist Laxå MK Volvo 1:23,4 1:24,2 0,2
Sara Ridde Forshaga MC 940 1:22,7 4:10,3 18,5
 
24 52 C Emil Karlsson SMK Eda VW 1:23,4 1:23,7 0,3
Anna Karlsson SMK Eda Golf II 1:23,5 4:10,6 18,8
 
25 56 C Christoffer Ivarsson Säffle MC Volvo 1:23,2 1:24,0 0,6
Per Steen 940 1:24,0 4:11,2 19,4
 
26 14 A Christer Holm SMK Trollhättan Volvo 1:24,9 1:23,0 0,1
Mattias Holm SMK Trollhättan 240 1:23,4 4:11,3 19,5
 
27 10 A Terje Hakkim Asker og Bærum Motorsport Saab 1:23,7 1:24,8 0,1
Dan Fogderud SMK Eda 99 EMS 1:22,9 4:11,4 19,6
 
28 34 C Ingvar Ivarsson Säffle MC Volvo 1:23,0 1:25,3 0,2
Inga-Lill Johansson 940 1:23,3 4:11,6 19,8
 
29 44 C Glenn Johansson Orust BSK Volvo 1:22,6 1:24,7 0,2
Marita Karlsson Vakant 242 1:24,5 4:11,8 20,0
 
30 12 A Tommy Nilsson Karlstad MC Bil Ford 1:27,9 1:22,9 0,8
Håkan Näsström Escort 1:21,8 4:12,6 20,8
 
31 51 C Thomas Dahlström Orust BSK VW 1:23,5 1:25,0 0,2
Gunilla Rydin Orust BSK Golf 1:24,3 4:12,8 21,0
 
32 21 B Joakim Strömberg MK Team Westom VW 1:23,5 1:24,8 0,1
Mikael Eriksson Bengtsfors MC Golf 1:24,6 4:12,9 21,1
 
33 35 C Mikael Daggert Karlstad Mc-bil Volvo 1:21,4 1:25,0 0,1
Markus Vielbass 240 1:26,6 4:13,0 21,2
 
34 37 C Henrik Ågren Säffle MC Volvo 1:24,0 1:25,4 0,1
Frank Ågren Säffle MC 240 1:23,7 4:13,1 21,3
 
35 16 A Frank Hoffmann SMK Linde Volvo 1:24,6 1:25,6 0,7
Oscar Östlund Hällefors MK 240 1:23,6 4:13,8 22,0
 
36 40 C Tobias Pettersson Nordwall Karlstad MC Bil Volvo 1:24,6 1:25,7 0,4
Peter Nordwall Karlstad MC Bil 244 1:23,9 4:14,2 22,4
 
37 50 C Roger Johansson Munkfors MC VW 1:21,7 1:22,3 2,1
Nicklas Johansson Munkfors MC Golf 1:32,3 4:16,3 24,5
Entrant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB
 
38 13 A Fredrik Erixon Säffle MC Volvo 1:32,1 1:22,4 0,2
Matilda Erixon 242 1:22,0 4:16,5 24,7
 
39 55 C Fredrik Jardeby Kils MK Bil VW 1:25,6 1:27,0 1,0
Pontus Eriksson Kils MK Bil Golf 2 1:24,9 4:17,5 25,7
 
40 53 C Stefan Andersson SMK Trollhättan Volvo 1:26,5 1:27,7 2,2
Filip Dahlgren 940 1:25,5 4:19,7 27,9
 
41 30 B Hans Kristian Svendsen NMK Aurskog Høland Opel 1:26,6 1:26,7 0,1
Alexander Eng NMK Aremark Ascona A 1:26,5 4:19,8 28,0
 
42 33 C Peter Blomqvist Säffle MC Volvo 1:25,7 1:28,1 0,4
Anna Antonsson Säffle Motorclub 240 1:26,4 4:20,2 28,4
 
43 54 C Anders Andersson MK Team Westom Opel 1:26,8 1:28,4 1,6
Wilma Berg MK Team Westom Astra 1:26,6 4:21,8 30,0
 
44 57 C Marcus Davidsson Forshaga MC Volvo 1:27,1 1:28,9 1,3
Henry Nyberg Forshaga MC 940 1:27,1 4:23,1 31,3
 
45 7 A Tommy Möller Säffle MC Volvo 1:27,5 1:31,0 2,8
Tommy Andersson Säffle MC 240 1:27,4 4:25,9 34,1
 
46 45 C Christoffer Kullander Säffle MC Volvo 1:30,1 1:28,7 0,1
Anna Antonsson Säffle MC 240 1:27,2 4:26,0 34,2
 
47 38 C Lasse Jägerström Stenungsunds MS Volvo 1:28,2 1:30,0 2,4
Margaretha Jägerström Stenungsunds MS 244 1:30,2 4:28,4 36,6
 
48 59 C Tomas Persson Munkfors MC Volvo 1:28,5 1:31,6 0,3
Alexander Lifält 244 1:28,6 4:28,7 36,9
 
49 58 C Maja Kärnqvist Östmark MFF Toyota 1:30,8 1:37,0 6,3
Emma Kärnqvist Östmark MFF Starlet 1:27,2 4:35,0 43,2
 
50 41 C Kari Keihtä MK Team Westom Renault 1:38,0 1:37,0 12,3
Mattias Pihlgren MK Team Westom 5 1:32,3 4:47,3 55,5
 
61 C Amund Skoglund MK Team Treske Volvo 1:17,2 10:00,0
Kenneth Axelsson Årjängs MK 242 Retired
 
60 C Kai Morten Myhre Säffle MC Volvo 1:33,4
John Hilmersson 940 Retired
 
15 A Björn Beck Åmåls MK Ford 10:00,0
Alexander Alin Escort Mk 2 Retired
 
23 B Richard Herbertsson Skara MK Renault 10:00,0
Andreas Williamsson Megane Retired
 
28 B Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC VW 10:00,0
Andreas Persson Likenäs MK Golf Retired
 
()= not reached end yet