2018-10-13
Årjängs Sprinten
Official final
Class results
C 2 WD
31 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 48 C Jonas Björk MK Team Westom VW 1:17,9 1:18,3
Cristian Pihlgren MK Team Westom Golf Mk2 1:17,2 3:53,4
 
2 31 C Stefan Larsson Stenungsund MS Volvo 1:18,2 1:20,9 5,2
Therése Landström Karlstad RC 940 1:19,5 3:58,6 5,2
 
3 47 C Håkan Nord Munkfors MC VW 1:21,4 1:22,1 6,5
Eddie Nord Munkfors MC Golf 1:21,6 4:05,1 11,7
 
4 46 C Oskar Nilsson Finnskoga MK Volvo 1:22,0 1:22,4 0,5
Andreas Niklasson 240 1:21,2 4:05,6 12,2
 
5 32 C Ola Karlsson Team Westom Volvo 1:21,5 1:23,4 0,9
Nina Fredriksson Team Westom 240 1:21,6 4:06,5 13,1
 
6 36 C Fredrik Andersson Säffle MC Volvo 1:21,8 1:24,5 0,9
Max Johansson Säffle MC 242 1:21,1 4:07,4 14,0
 
7 43 C Lukas Johansson Orust BSK Volvo 1:23,4 1:23,0 0,6
Linn Fernblad 242 1:21,6 4:08,0 14,6
 
8 39 C Peter Åhs Fryksdalens MK Volvo 1:21,8 1:24,3 0,8
Ann-Louise Åhs Ranström Fryksdalens MK 940 1:22,7 4:08,8 15,4
 
9 42 C Tomas Nilsson Munkfors MC Volvo 1:21,8 1:23,8 0,4
Leif Nilsson Munkfors MC 242 1:23,6 4:09,2 15,8
 
10 49 C Magnus Lindqvist Laxå MK Volvo 1:23,4 1:24,2 1,1
Sara Ridde Forshaga MC 940 1:22,7 4:10,3 16,9
 
11 52 C Emil Karlsson SMK Eda VW 1:23,4 1:23,7 0,3
Anna Karlsson SMK Eda Golf II 1:23,5 4:10,6 17,2
 
12 56 C Christoffer Ivarsson Säffle MC Volvo 1:23,2 1:24,0 0,6
Per Steen 940 1:24,0 4:11,2 17,8
 
13 34 C Ingvar Ivarsson Säffle MC Volvo 1:23,0 1:25,3 0,4
Inga-Lill Johansson 940 1:23,3 4:11,6 18,2
 
14 44 C Glenn Johansson Orust BSK Volvo 1:22,6 1:24,7 0,2
Marita Karlsson Vakant 242 1:24,5 4:11,8 18,4
 
15 51 C Thomas Dahlström Orust BSK VW 1:23,5 1:25,0 1,0
Gunilla Rydin Orust BSK Golf 1:24,3 4:12,8 19,4
 
16 35 C Mikael Daggert Karlstad Mc-bil Volvo 1:21,4 1:25,0 0,2
Markus Vielbass 240 1:26,6 4:13,0 19,6
 
17 37 C Henrik Ågren Säffle MC Volvo 1:24,0 1:25,4 0,1
Frank Ågren Säffle MC 240 1:23,7 4:13,1 19,7
 
18 40 C Tobias Pettersson Nordwall Karlstad MC Bil Volvo 1:24,6 1:25,7 1,1
Peter Nordwall Karlstad MC Bil 244 1:23,9 4:14,2 20,8
 
19 50 C Roger Johansson Munkfors MC VW 1:21,7 1:22,3 2,1
Nicklas Johansson Munkfors MC Golf 1:32,3 4:16,3 22,9
Entrant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB
 
20 55 C Fredrik Jardeby Kils MK Bil VW 1:25,6 1:27,0 1,2
Pontus Eriksson Kils MK Bil Golf 2 1:24,9 4:17,5 24,1
 
21 53 C Stefan Andersson SMK Trollhättan Volvo 1:26,5 1:27,7 2,2
Filip Dahlgren 940 1:25,5 4:19,7 26,3
 
22 33 C Peter Blomqvist Säffle MC Volvo 1:25,7 1:28,1 0,5
Anna Antonsson Säffle Motorclub 240 1:26,4 4:20,2 26,8
 
23 54 C Anders Andersson MK Team Westom Opel 1:26,8 1:28,4 1,6
Wilma Berg MK Team Westom Astra 1:26,6 4:21,8 28,4
 
24 57 C Marcus Davidsson Forshaga MC Volvo 1:27,1 1:28,9 1,3
Henry Nyberg Forshaga MC 940 1:27,1 4:23,1 29,7
 
25 45 C Christoffer Kullander Säffle MC Volvo 1:30,1 1:28,7 2,9
Anna Antonsson Säffle MC 240 1:27,2 4:26,0 32,6
 
26 38 C Lasse Jägerström Stenungsunds MS Volvo 1:28,2 1:30,0 2,4
Margaretha Jägerström Stenungsunds MS 244 1:30,2 4:28,4 35,0
 
27 59 C Tomas Persson Munkfors MC Volvo 1:28,5 1:31,6 0,3
Alexander Lifält 244 1:28,6 4:28,7 35,3
 
28 58 C Maja Kärnqvist Östmark MFF Toyota 1:30,8 1:37,0 6,3
Emma Kärnqvist Östmark MFF Starlet 1:27,2 4:35,0 41,6
 
29 41 C Kari Keihtä MK Team Westom Renault 1:38,0 1:37,0 12,3
Mattias Pihlgren MK Team Westom 5 1:32,3 4:47,3 53,9
 
61 C Amund Skoglund MK Team Treske Volvo 1:17,2 10:00,0
Kenneth Axelsson Årjängs MK 242 Retired
 
60 C Kai Morten Myhre Säffle MC Volvo 1:33,4
John Hilmersson 940 Retired
 
()= not reached end yet