2018-08-04
Kullingstrofén
Official final
Class results
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC
26 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 161 C Johan Holm SMK Trollhättan Volvo 1:55,0 5:53,7
Christer Holm SMK Trollhättan 240 4:38,8 12:27,5
 
2 156 C Tim Palmqvist Degerfors RC Volvo 1:52,0 5:50,7 0,3
Rebecca Andersson Hällefors MK 940 4:45,1 12:27,8 0,3
 
3 172 C Emil Karlsson Ljungby MK Volvo 1:50,4 5:54,5 3,7
Filip Henningsson Ljungby MK 940 4:46,6 12:31,5 4,0
 
4 177 C Fredrik Pettersson Falköpings MK Volvo 1:54,9 6:01,7 10,2
Marcus Lantz Falköpings MK 940 4:45,1 12:41,7 14,2
 
5 163 C Viktor Sjöberg Älvbygdens MK Volvo 1:57,3 6:01,9 0,7
Jonas Sjöberg Älvbygdens MK 940 4:43,2 12:42,4 14,9
 
6 176 C Patrik Tor Skillingaryds MK Volvo 1:59,8 6:06,0 9,3
Inge Petersson Skillingaryds MK 940 4:45,9 12:51,7 24,2
 
7 157 C Linus Harling MK Team Westom Nissan 1:52,9 6:07,3 3,3
Thea Vestli KNA Kongsvinger Almera 4:54,8 12:55,0 27,5
 
8 181 C Johannes Josefsson Skillingaryds MK VW 1:57,5 6:11,6 0,4
Johan Pettersson Skillingaryds MK Golf GTI 4:46,3 12:55,4 27,9
 
9 164 C Simon Bolsgård Skillingaryds MK Volvo 2:01,6 6:13,8 4,2
Daniel Bolsgård Skillingaryds MK 940 4:44,2 12:59,6 32,1
 
10 179 C Robbin Dahlgren Säffle MC Volvo 1:58,9 6:07,3 0,3
Niklas Höög Åmål MK 740 4:53,7 12:59,9 32,4
 
11 162 C Börje Johansson Kullings MS Volvo 1:58,1 6:12,0 3,8
Ingrid Johansson Kullings MS 240 4:53,6 13:03,7 36,2
 
12 160 C Andreas Petersson SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo 1:59,5 6:17,7 6,6
Lotta Strand SMK Valdemarsvik 940 4:53,1 13:10,3 42,8
 
13 180 C Mikael Simonsson SMK Trollhättan Volvo 2:01,8 6:17,5 2,7
Mikael Johansson Stenungsunds MS 940 4:53,7 13:13,0 45,5
 
14 170 C Stefan Andersson SMK Trollhättan Volvo 2:00,7 6:16,5 4,7
Göran Tell SMK Trollhättan 940 5:00,5 13:17,7 50,2
 
15 178 C Carl Mikaelson Skillingaryds MK Volvo 1:59,0 6:20,1 2,6
Simon Wernersson Skillingaryds MK 240 5:01,2 13:20,3 52,8
 
16 166 C Emil Fröberg Mariestads MS Suzuki 2:02,6 6:23,4 0,6
Emma Jonsson Mariestads MS Swift 4:54,9 13:20,9 53,4
Entrant: Nowén Motorsport www.nowenmotorsport.se
 
17 168 C Oscar Karlsson Skillingaryds MK Volvo 2:00,3 6:15,8 1,3
Viktor Zettergren Wäxjö MS 940 5:06,1 13:22,2 54,7
 
18 167 C Viktor Edling Kullings MS Volvo 2:04,2 6:22,4 1,7
David Malmback Kullings MS 940 4:57,3 13:23,9 56,4
 
19 173 C Beatrice Svensson Nora MK Volvo 2:07,5 6:15,2 0,5
Richard Svensson Storfors MK 240 5:01,7 13:24,4 56,9
 
20 175 C Jonas Boström MK Team Westom Volvo 2:01,8 6:16,4 2,6
Erik Bergström MK Team Westom 240 5:08,8 13:27,0 59,5
 
21 183 C Tommie Vuoluterä Mariestads MS Volvo 2:01,1 6:19,5 15,3
Joakim Rudström Mariestads MS 240 5:21,7 13:42,3 1:14,8
 
22 171 C Hampus Wallin Vetlanda RRC Volvo 2:01,4 6:34,8 2,8
Christian Gustafsson Nässjö MK 944 5:08,9 13:45,1 1:17,6
 
23 182 C Christer Johansson Dals MK Volvo 2:10,7 6:45,2 24,5
Jim Andersson Dals MK 940 5:13,7 14:09,6 1:42,1
 
24 174 C Lars Jägerström Stenungsunds MS Volvo 2:11,0 7:01,1 26,6
Margaretha Jägerström Stenungsunds MS 940 5:24,1 14:36,2 2:08,7
Entrant: Team Larsson Motorsport
 
25 169 C Christer Grolander Älvbygdens MK Volvo 2:15,5 7:07,2 21,9
Annica Grolander Älvbygdens MK 940 5:35,4 14:58,1 2:30,6
 
158 C Daniel Lindau Göteborgs MF Volvo 1:55,4 6:28,9
Jonas Helgesson Älvbygdens MK 740 Retired
 
()= not reached end yet