2018-08-04
Kullingstrofén
Official final
Class results
B - 2 wd
32 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 43 B Jimmy Ekström V:a Östergötlands MK Volvo 1:44,0 5:22,9
Emil Wretemark Linköpings MS 940 4:18,9 11:25,8
Entrant: Team Slägghammar´n
 
2 45 B Emil Johansson SMK Motala Bil Volvo 1:43,3 5:26,2 3,5
Andreas Andersson V:a Östergötlands MK 940 4:19,8 11:29,3 3,5
 
3 49 B Mikael Wallon Kolsva MS Volvo 1:45,7 5:27,8 3,1
Robin Hallman Kolsva MS 240 4:18,9 11:32,4 6,6
 
4 44 B Christoffer Haglund SMK Nyköping Volvo 1:44,9 5:27,7 1,6
Patrik Johansson SMK Nyköping 940 4:21,4 11:34,0 8,2
Entrant: JP RACING
 
5 48 B Andreas Ekström V:a Östergötlands MK Volvo 1:45,4 5:31,7 3,7
Lars Jansson Åtvidabergs MK 940 4:20,6 11:37,7 11,9
Entrant: Team Slägghammar´n
 
6 58 B Victor Bergsander Kullings MS Volvo 1:49,7 5:26,8
Christoffer Lund Kullings MS 940 4:21,2 11:37,7 11,9
 
7 70 B Thomas Bryntesson NMK Trögstad Volvo 1:44,0 5:29,8 1,4
Ulf Rinden NMK Trögstad 240 4:25,3 11:39,1 13,3
 
8 63 B Tomas Lidén SMK Trollhättan VW 1:46,8 5:33,9 1,5
Ulrika Johansson Kullings MS Golf 4:19,9 11:40,6 14,8
Entrant: Fenas
 
9 57 B Fredrik Karlander Toarps MK Volvo 1:45,1 5:29,6 0,3
Victor Svensson Ryds MK 940 4:26,2 11:40,9 15,1
Entrant: Ramudden.se
 
10 46 B Pontus Florin Eskilstuna MK Honda 1:53,1 5:25,8 1,0
Marcus Jansson Storfors MK Civic Type R 4:23,0 11:41,9 16,1
 
11 50 B Alexander Andersson MK Kinda Volvo 1:46,4 5:33,4 4,0
Louise Palmqvist Degerfors RC 940 4:26,1 11:45,9 20,1
 
12 55 B Erik Stenberg Kullings MS Volvo 1:50,8 5:32,6 6,6
Oskar Hedén Kullings MS 940 4:29,1 11:52,5 26,7
 
13 68 B Hasse Ericsson Kullings MS Volvo 1:46,3 5:38,7 1,4
Benny Larsson Kullings MS 940 4:28,9 11:53,9 28,1
 
14 54 B Henrik Oscarson MSK Hammaren Saab 1:46,6 5:45,2 4,7
Roger Lindholm Västerås MS 9-3 SS 4:26,8 11:58,6 32,8
 
15 60 B Joacim Grolander Älvbygdens MK Volvo 1:48,6 5:43,0 0,4
Johan Nilsson Älvbygdens MK 240 4:27,4 11:59,0 33,2
 
16 52 B Albin Ählman SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo 1:50,2 5:40,7 0,5
David Johansson MK Ramunder 242 4:28,6 11:59,5 33,7
 
17 59 B Alexander Kolbert Götene MK Volvo 1:51,2 5:41,7 1,4
Joakim Ljungkvist Götene MK 940 4:28,0 12:00,9 35,1
 
18 65 B Marcus Holm Fägre MK BMW 1:45,8 5:49,6 1,7
Tommy Sävevik Vara MK Compact 4:27,2 12:02,6 36,8
 
19 56 B Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC VW 1:51,0 5:45,3 8,6
Andreas Persson Likenäs MK Golf 4:34,9 12:11,2 45,4
 
20 72 B Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC Nissan 1:53,5 5:44,2 0,2
Per Wiksten MK Ratten Sunny Kit Car 4:33,7 12:11,4 45,6
 
21 69 B Sven Hansen Fryksdalens MK Volvo 1:53,3 5:46,3 0,2
Sebastian Lindholm Munkfors MC 242 4:32,0 12:11,6 45,8
 
22 64 B Jimmy Alvarsson Jönköpings MK Volvo 1:49,0 5:50,1 4,2
Marcus Widegren Jönköpings MK 940 4:36,7 12:15,8 50,0
 
23 75 B Kent Johansson Falköpings MK Volvo 1:50,1 5:44,4 5,2
Andreas Karlsson Falköpings MK 240 4:46,5 12:21,0 55,2
 
24 71 B Jonas Wiklund Älvbygdens MK Volvo 1:49,8 5:57,4 0,6
Viktoria Johansson Kullings MS 242 4:34,4 12:21,6 55,8
 
25 67 B Kjell Hansson Dals MK Volvo 1:52,8 6:00,1 8,1
Henrik Johansson Dals MK 940 4:36,8 12:29,7 1:03,9
 
26 66 FB Heidi Ryrlén Vänersborgs MK Ford 1:54,8 6:04,7 12,6
Marcus Bengtsson Vänersborgs MK Fiesta 4:42,8 12:42,3 1:16,5
 
27 61 B Joakim Wiberg Linköpings MS Volvo 1:52,5 6:22,8 10,2
Christian Rosén Åtvidabergs MK 940 4:37,2 12:52,5 1:26,7
 
28 73 B Jimmy Alfredsson SMK Örebro Volvo 1:55,1 6:15,5 0,1
Linda Sjölin Flens MS 242 4:42,0 12:52,6 1:26,8
 
29 74 B Jim Johansson Falköpings MK Volvo 1:54,9 5:56,4 10 5,4
Fredrik Gustavsson Kullings MS 240 4:56,7 12:58,0 1:32,2
 
62 B Tobias Söresjö Kullings MS Volvo 1:45,2 5:32,8
Rikard Jakobsson Kullings MS 940 Retired
 
53 B Janne Eriksson Säffle MC BMW 1:52,2 5:42,8
Mathias Häggkvist Säffle MC 325 Retired
 
47 B Rasmus Lundh V:a Östergötlands MK Volvo
Dennis Norén V:a Östergötlands MK 242 Retired
 
()= not reached end yet