2018-08-04
Kullingstrofén
Official final
Class results
A - 2 wd
30 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 38 A Emil Karlsson Hällefors MK Volvo 1:42,2 5:17,3
Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK 940 4:09,6 11:09,1
Entrant: Kjellbergs AB
 
2 42 A Daniel Wall MSK Kvarnvingarna Volvo 1:41,5 5:19,5 1,5
Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC 240 4:09,6 11:10,6 1,5
 
3 41 A Fredrik Eriksson Katrineholms MK VW 1:42,1 5:20,4 4,1
Kristoffer Nordlund SMK Nyköping Golf 16v 4:12,2 11:14,7 5,6
 
4 25 A Bengt Carlsson Vara MK BMW 1:42,2 5:21,4 3,2
Martin Kempe Kullings MS 325 4:14,3 11:17,9 8,8
 
5 27 A Kristian Johansson Kinds MK VW 1:41,8 5:21,1 1,3
Fredrik Livh Laxå MK Golf IV KitCar 4:16,3 11:19,2 10,1
 
6 22 A Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan VW 1:42,3 5:19,4 0,2
Ida Hegge Vara MK Golf KitCar 4:17,7 11:19,4 10,3
 
7 34 A Stefan Alenmalm SMK Trollhättan Volvo 1:43,9 5:23,0 2,8
Ida Bood MK Ratten 940 4:15,3 11:22,2 13,1
 
8 26 A Markus Theorin Skillingaryds MK VW 1:44,0 5:23,0 0,6
Henrik Söderkvist Skillingaryds MK Golf 4:15,8 11:22,8 13,7
Entrant: Bergfors Snickerifabrik
 
9 24 A Lars Engström Kullings MS Volvo 1:44,7 5:23,8 0,5
Gunnar Flodén Kullings MS 940 4:14,8 11:23,3 14,2
Entrant: Jerrys Motorsport
 
10 37 A Mats Larsson Fagersta MK Toyota 1:45,7 5:26,1 2,5
Mikael Johansson Fagersta MK Corolla 4:14,0 11:25,8 16,7
 
11 33 A Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo 1:42,9 5:26,6 0,4
Terje Plomen SMK Valdemarsvik 240 4:16,7 11:26,2 17,1
 
12 39 A Simon Johansson Munkfors MC Volvo 1:45,3 5:26,3 3,3
Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 940 4:17,9 11:29,5 20,4
 
13 36 A Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Renault 1:44,0 5:27,1 0,4
Jens Thapper SMK Motala Bil Clio R3 4:18,8 11:29,9 20,8
 
14 32 A Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS Opel 1:44,7 5:30,1 6,0
Niklas Landqvist SMK Uppsala Astra KitCar 4:21,1 11:35,9 26,8
Entrant: RallyShop Motorsport
 
15 23 A Victor Karlsson Vimmerby MS Ford 1:44,5 5:31,5 0,1
Björn Jacobsson Vimmerby MS Fiesta R2 4:20,0 11:36,0 26,9
 
16 20 A Daniel Hellstadius Kullings MS Volvo 1:46,1 5:30,9
Jonas Eriksson Kullings MS 940 4:19,0 11:36,0 26,9
 
17 29 A Martin Norenby Dals MK Volvo 1:45,3 5:31,8 0,5
Kenth-Åke Stenbäck Forshaga MC 944 4:19,4 11:36,5 27,4
 
18 311 A Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC Volvo 1:56,7 5:27,3 6,9
Emelie Axelsson Säffle MS 940 4:19,4 11:43,4 34,3
 
19 28 A Henrik Enner Likenäs MK VW 1:47,0 5:32,4 1,7
Per-Arne Jonsson MK Ratten Golf III 4:25,7 11:45,1 36,0
 
20 17 A Erik Bergman Skillingaryds MK Opel 1:47,9 5:38,3 7,2
Per Andersson Skillingaryds MK Corsa 4:26,1 11:52,3 43,2
Entrant: Assistancekåren
 
21 18 A Anders Johansson Kullings MS Volvo 1:49,6 5:39,4 3,6
Peter Andersson Kullings MS 940 4:26,9 11:55,9 46,8
 
22 15 A Lasse Storm Stenungsunds MS Peugeot 1:49,9 5:43,3 6,3
Ulf Storm Stenungsunds MS 208 R2 4:29,0 12:02,2 53,1
 
23 19 A Torbjörn Eriksson SMK Karlskoga Volvo 1:47,4 5:43,1 1,1
Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK 242 4:32,8 12:03,3 54,2
 
24 21 A Simon Andersson Bengtsfors MC Volvo 1:46,2 5:35,9 1,4
Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK 940 4:42,6 12:04,7 55,6
 
25 31 A Peter Börjesson Stenungsunds MS Volvo 1:49,4 5:46,6 1,5
Ida Halvarsson Lima MS 242 4:30,2 12:06,2 57,1
Entrant: Team Börjesson Maskin
 
26 14 A Sören Johansson Kullings MS Opel 2:14,7 7:13,1 20 3:08,7
Anna Gunvaldsson Stenungsunds MS Ascona B 5:27,1 15:14,9 4:05,8
 
30 A Thomas Lennstrand Kullings MS Volvo 1:43,4 5:29,7
Conny Erixon Kullings MS 940 4:18,6 Retired
 
40 A Erik Brodin Sandvikens MK Volvo 1:42,1
Henrik Olsson Hedesunda MK 940 Retired
 
16 A Thomas Johansson Bengtsfors MC Volvo
Jimmy Glad Bengtsfors MC 940 Retired
 
35 A Tommy Eliasson Storfors MK Volvo
Ove Persson SMK Linde 940 Retired
Entrant: EC Svenska
 
()= not reached end yet