2017-05-13
Rally Biltema
Official final
Class results
1300 Rally Cup
17 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 2 A Robert Andersson Eskilstuna MK Suzuki 6:50,2 2:56,8 4:15,1
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK Swift GTI 4:47,7 6:55,4 25:45,2
 
2 3 A Marcus Moren Kolsva MS Suzuki 6:51,8 2:58,8 4:15,7 6,3
Robin Hallman Kolsva MS Swift Mk1 4:51,3 6:53,9 25:51,5 6,3
Entrant: Carfix Rally Team
 
3 4 A Joacim Rydin MK Ramunder Suzuki 6:52,0 2:59,5 4:20,1 8,8
Magnus Simensen MK Ramunder Swift GTI 4:48,8 6:59,9 26:00,3 15,1
Entrant: CARFIX RALLY TEAM
 
4 12 A Robin Norling SMK Nyköping Suzuki 7:04,6 3:00,0 4:19,0 26,2
Mattias Sundström SMK Nyköping Swift 4:53,7 7:09,2 26:26,5 41,3
Entrant: CARFIX RALLY TEAM
 
5 8 B Robin Granfors Eskilstuna MK Suzuki 7:01,2 3:06,1 4:21,8 7,4
Andreas Nilsson Eskilstuna MK Swift Mk1 GTI 4:55,0 7:09,8 26:33,9 48,7
Entrant: Carfix Rally Team
 
6 14 A Simon Pettersson Skepptuna MK Suzuki 7:09,3 3:04,4 4:18,9 4,4
Millan Kilman Skepptuna MK Swift GTI 4:57,7 7:08,0 26:38,3 53,1
Entrant: Team RMA
 
7 16 A Mattias Lagström Norbergs MC Suzuki 7:07,9 3:04,2 4:21,5 8,8
Rickard Forsell Norbergs MC GTI 4:57,4 7:16,1 26:47,1 1:01,9
Entrant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn
 
8 10 C William Binbach Kolsva MS Suzuki 7:12,7 3:05,4 4:24,2 11,2
Thomas Binbach Kolsva MS Swift GTI Evo 2 4:59,8 7:16,2 26:58,3 1:13,1
Entrant: TEAM RMA
 
9 5 A Andreas Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK Suzuki 7:07,1 3:07,6 4:28,3 3,6
Tobias Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK Swift GTI Mk1 5:03,8 7:15,1 27:01,9 1:16,7
Entrant: DEKALTRIM
 
10 7 C Adam Carlsson SMK Nyköping Suzuki 7:20,8 3:06,6 4:29,4 28,2
Jens Jakobsson SMK Nyköping Swift 5:04,3 7:29,0 27:30,1 1:44,9
Entrant: TEAM RMA
 
11 11 C Linda Persson MK Ratten Suzuki 7:37,3 3:24,7 4:58,3 2:36,0
Kalle Kronqvist Finspångs MS Swift Mk1 5:41,5 8:24,3 30:06,1 4:20,9
Entrant: Dekaltrim
 
12 20 C Niklas Wiklander Sandvikens MK Suzuki 9:05,5 3:54,6 5:17,0 2:35,3
Oskar Wiklander Woxnadalens MK Swift Mk1 GTI 5:51,5 8:32,8 32:41,4 6:56,2
 
13 17 C Juha Liimatainen SMK Trollhättan Citroën 7:29,0 3:08,2 4:30,1 57,8
Jenny Karlsson Skepptuna Motorklubb AX Sport 5:08,1 13:23,8 33:39,2 7:54,0
Entrant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn
 
15 B Robert Bertilsson Vetlanda RRC Suzuki 7:10,8 3:11,9 4:42,1
Palle Palmberg Vetlanda RRC Swift Mk1 5:15,6 Retired
Entrant: Team RMA
 
1 A Ola Strömberg Nora MK Suzuki
Brittmarie Ålund Nora MK Swift GTI 1300 Mk2 Retired
Entrant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn
 
6 A Christian Granfors Eskilstuna MK Suzuki
Henrik Lundh Eskilstuna MK Swift Retired
Entrant: Carfix Rally Team
 
9 B Frans Harrén Söderbäck SMK Nyköping Suzuki
Oskar Hedén Kullings MS Swift Mk1 Retired
Entrant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn
 
()= not reached end yet