2017-05-13
Rally Biltema
Official final
Class results
4 wd
23 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 29 A Tobias Johansson Ludvika MS Mitsubishi 5:56,6 2:28,6 3:39,0
Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten Evo 9 4:03,3 6:15,7 22:23,2
 
2 38 A Eddie Hörbing Laxå MK Ford 6:15,3 2:34,0 3:46,7 45,7
Björn Nilsson MK Ratten Fiesta R5 4:11,1 6:21,8 23:08,9 45,7
 
3 32 A Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg Mitsubishi 6:14,9 2:38,9 3:47,3 4,7
Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS Evo X 4:12,2 6:20,3 23:13,6 50,4
Entrant: JC Race Teknik
 
4 34 A Emil Carlsson Katrineholms MK Mitsubishi 6:13,1 2:36,9 3:48,2 4,7
Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK Evo IX 4:12,1 6:28,0 23:18,3 55,1
 
5 28 A Stig Andervang Almunge MK Subaru 6:16,8 2:36,2 3:48,8 3,8
Robin Eriksson SMK Waldemarsvik Impreza 4:13,8 6:26,5 23:22,1 58,9
 
6 39 A Björn Adolfsson KAK Motorsport Peugeot 6:14,2 2:36,8 3:56,7 3,0
Mikael Johansson Ludvika MS 208 R5 4:14,8 6:22,6 23:25,1 1:01,9
 
7 27 A Jonas Kruse Karlstad MC Bil Mitsubishi 6:21,7 2:39,4 3:47,7 4,5
Håkan Ekholm Hyllinge MS Evo 7 4:13,7 6:27,1 23:29,6 1:06,4
 
8 31 A Joakim Längberg Linköpings MS Mitsubishi 6:16,4 2:38,9 3:48,4 18,8
Robert Ardryd Kopparbergs MK Evo 7 4:14,9 6:49,8 23:48,4 1:25,2
 
9 47 C Kristian Svendsen KNA Indre Østfold Mitsubishi 6:33,1 2:41,9 3:52,3 17,5
Even Andreas Eng NMK Aremark Lancer RS Evo 4 4:20,6 6:38,0 24:05,9 1:42,7
 
10 35 A Göran Lindström Huddinge MK Mitsubishi 6:27,8 2:43,2 3:53,2 0,3
Anders Lundkvist Sigtuna RC Lancer 4:21,4 6:40,6 24:06,2 1:43,0
Entrant: Högdalens BIL o Skadecenter AB
 
11 42 B Erik Corell SMK Nyköping Mitsubishi 6:37,9 3:05,0 3:54,7 30,7
Emil Corell SMK Nyköping Evo 5 4:21,3 6:38,0 24:36,9 2:13,7
 
12 33 A Ulf Pettersson Katrineholms MK Mitsubishi 6:48,3 2:48,0 4:00,3 0,5
Andreas Ekström Katrineholms MK Evo 7 4:27,4 6:33,4 24:37,4 2:14,2
 
13 40 B Micael Jakobsson SMK Nyköping Mitsubishi 6:41,9 2:47,2 4:05,0 3,5
Martin Axelsson V:a Östergötlands MK Evolution 4:27,0 6:39,8 24:40,9 2:17,7
 
14 22 A Björn Compier MK Rimo Mitsubishi 6:46,0 2:49,1 3:59,5 8,1
Max Nensen Gnesta MK Evo 5 4:24,9 6:49,5 24:49,0 2:25,8
 
15 25 A Martin Jakobsson Kolsva MS Mitsubishi 6:53,7 2:49,9 4:03,7 20,0
Melina Toven Kolsva MS Evo VII 4:34,1 6:47,6 25:09,0 2:45,8
 
16 45 C Kåre Moen MK Team Westom Mitsubishi 6:54,7 2:51,4 4:11,7 22,5
Martin Elofsson MK Team Westom Lancer 4:38,0 6:55,7 25:31,5 3:08,3
 
17 46 C Mikael Hallqvist Finspångs MS Mazda 6:57,7 2:58,5 4:20,9 46,6
Ronnie Maxe Finspångs MS 323 4*4 Turbo 4:44,6 7:16,4 26:18,1 3:54,9
 
18 30 A Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga Ford 7:06,2 3:02,7 4:14,3 3,0
Ida Bood MK Ratten Fiesta R5 4:46,7 7:11,2 26:21,1 3:57,9
 
19 23 A Glenn Ström Dals MK Subaru 6:29,5 2:44,7 3:51,5 8:14,3
Martin Svensson SMK Trollhätttan Impreza WRC 14:41,8 6:47,9 34:35,4 12:12,2
 
43 B Leif Nordh Mälaröarnas MK Mitsubishi 6:58,3 2:58,0 4:16,1
Håkan Marions Gotland MFBK Evo 9 4:43,3 Retired
 
21 A Lars-Ove Olsson Forshaga MC Mazda 6:36,0 12:38,9
Anders Moberg Forshaga MC GTR Retired
 
26 A Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil Mitsubishi
Göran Bergsten Forshaga MC Evo 6,5 Retired
 
37 A Roland Eliasson Östgöta Bilsportförening Mitsubishi
Reine Lundqvist Östgöta Bilsportförening Lancer Retired
 
()= not reached end yet