2017-05-13
Rally Biltema
Official final
Class results
C-förare 2 wd
17 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 164 C Lars Arvidsson Kullings MS Volvo 6:27,5 7:00,0 3:58,0
Peter Svensson Kullings MS 940 4:30,1 6:53,9 28:49,5
 
2 161 C Kevin Jirvelius SMK Örebro Ford 6:33,8 7:00,0 4:02,0 2,7
Sophia Karlsson Taxinge MK Fiesta R2 4:31,1 6:45,3 28:52,2 2,7
 
3 163 C Pontus Florin Eskilstuna MK Honda 6:45,3 7:00,0 4:10,6 28,2
Marcus Jansson Storfors MK Civic 4:34,8 6:49,7 29:20,4 30,9
 
4 165 C Hampus Jakobsson SMK Nyköping Volvo 6:47,6 7:00,0 4:09,9 3,0
Mikael Jakobsson SMK Nyköping 240 4:34,6 6:51,3 29:23,4 33,9
 
5 167 C Andreas Ekström V:a Östergötlands MK Volvo 6:45,4 7:00,0 4:08,8 3,2
Lars Jansson Åtvidabergs MK 940 4:30,3 7:02,1 29:26,6 37,1
 
6 176 C Michael Nilsson Kils MK Bil Opel 6:48,3 7:00,0 4:08,8 13,2
Lars Nilsson Kils MK Bil Ascona B 4:33,4 7:09,3 29:39,8 50,3
 
7 166 C Lucas Branteström Rasbo MK Opel 6:54,1 7:00,0 4:14,4 1,3
Viktor Strand Rasbo MK Astra 4:38,0 6:54,6 29:41,1 51,6
Entrant: Lundqvist El i Uppsala AB
 
8 170 C Petra Nordquist MK Kopparberg Opel 6:45,8 7:00,0 4:17,9 27,3
Erik Lindqvist Mälaröarnas MK Kadett 4:48,9 7:15,8 30:08,4 1:18,9
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport
 
9 174 C Ulf Nilsson Fryksdalens MK Volvo 7:01,3 7:00,0 4:17,8 19,1
Robin Nilsson Fryksdalens MK 242 4:49,2 7:19,2 30:27,5 1:38,0
 
10 162 C Victor Liljesson Linköping Ford 6:56,4 7:00,0 4:27,6 6,3
Patrik Wiström Linköpings MS Fiesta ST 4:52,1 7:17,7 30:33,8 1:44,3
Entrant: Team Appelskogs Bil
 
11 172 C Jan Henriksson Finnskoga MK BMW 7:00,3 7:00,0 4:20,6 23,8
Robin Kollfelt MK Ratten 325 4:57,9 7:38,8 30:57,6 2:08,1
 
12 171 C Patrik Andersson Norbergs MC BMW 7:36,0 7:00,0 4:48,0 1:36,8
Marie Andersson SMK Örebro 325 5:18,4 7:52,0 32:34,4 3:44,9
 
13 160 C Richard Börjeson Kullings MS BMW 6:57,0 7:00,0 4:22,4 4:41,6
Johan Svensson Kullings MS 325 4:50,4 14:06,2 37:16,0 8:26,5
 
169 C Rasmus Carlson Katrineholms MK Volvo 6:37,1 7:00,0 4:37,2
Felicia Grundtman Eskilstuna MK 242 Retired
 
173 C Per Anders Persson Fryksdalens MK Volvo 6:54,0 7:00,0 4:29,0
Jan Åke Persson Fryksdalens MK 940 Retired
 
168 C Michael Johansson Säffle MC Volvo 6:59,1 7:00,0
Alfred Andersen Åmåls MK 240 Retired
Entrant: Spader Äzz Rally
 
175 C Torstein Raaen Prøis MK Ratten SEAT
Daniel Monteiro NMK Kongsberg Ibiza Retired
 
()= not reached end yet