2017-05-13
Rally Biltema
Official final
Class results
B-förare 2 wd
30 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 81 B Erik Wigren Sandvikens MK Volvo 6:22,1 2:42,9 3:51,3
Johan Strid Sandvikens MK 940 4:22,4 6:30,8 23:49,5
 
2 100 B Albin Nordh Ydre MK Renault 6:22,5 2:44,0 3:55,3 13,0
Johan Karlsson Tjust MK Twingo 4:25,2 6:35,5 24:02,5 13,0
 
3 85 B Tommy Eliasson Storfors MK Volvo 6:22,1 2:43,6 3:55,9 4,3
Ove Persson SMK Linde 940 4:27,3 6:37,9 24:06,8 17,3
 
4 87 B Jesper Forssell Kolsva MS Volvo 6:33,0 2:48,2 4:03,2 21,2
Peter Hultberg Kolsva MS 940 4:34,1 6:29,5 24:28,0 38,5
 
5 94 B Jonna Eson Brådhe Haninge MK Peugeot 6:28,7 2:49,8 3:59,6 5,5
Filip Wernefur Skilligaryd MK 208 R2 4:31,0 6:44,4 24:33,5 44,0
Entrant: System Edström Bilindredningar AB
 
6 88 B Jonas Bodin Grödinge MK Citroën 6:35,0 2:47,1 4:12,2 11,9
Conny Rådén Taxinge MK C2 R2 4:30,6 6:40,5 24:45,4 55,9
 
7 83 B Freddie Gustavsson SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo 6:38,6 2:51,8 4:06,8 17,1
Tobias Göransson 244 4:34,2 6:51,1 25:02,5 1:13,0
 
8 82 B Emil Johansson SMK Motala Bil Volvo 6:41,9 2:50,2 4:04,9 1,4
Andreas Andersson V:a Östergötlands MK 940 4:36,6 6:50,3 25:03,9 1:14,4
 
9 93 B Daniel Johansson Munkfors MC Volvo 6:55,5 2:51,6 4:05,8 18,3
Jan Adolfsson Finnskoga MK 240 4:32,5 6:56,8 25:22,2 1:32,7
 
10 99 B Simon Andersson Bengtsfors MC Volvo 6:34,1 2:47,0 4:00,6 7,3
Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK 940 4:36,0 7:31,8 25:29,5 1:40,0
 
11 96 B Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC VW 6:50,8 2:59,1 4:11,5 16,7
Sebastian Lindholm Munkfors MC Golf 4:44,1 7:00,7 25:46,2 1:56,7
 
12 95 B Johan Östlund Flens MS SEAT 6:51,7 2:58,5 4:11,8 3,9
Kent Fargo Flens MS Ibiza 4:45,8 7:02,3 25:50,1 2:00,6
 
13 102 B Janne Eriksson Säffle MC BMW 6:54,2 2:57,3 4:12,1 1,1
Mathias Häggkvist Säffle MC 325 4:47,8 6:59,8 25:51,2 2:01,7
 
14 106 B Niclas Åkerland Dals MK Volvo 6:49,6 2:59,6 4:16,1 0,6
Peter Milén Dals MK 940 4:45,4 7:01,1 25:51,8 2:02,3
 
15 105 B Micke Lindh MK Team Westom Volvo 7:13,6 2:59,7 4:09,6 2,7
Andreas Carlsson MK Team Westom 240 4:38,3 6:53,3 25:54,5 2:05,0
 
16 90 B Göran Boström V:a Östergötlands MK BMW 6:57,1 3:00,6 4:18,7 22,7
Christian Rosén Åtvidabergs MK E36 4:48,7 7:12,1 26:17,2 2:27,7
 
17 108 B Andreas Elfver Gränna MK Volvo 7:07,8 2:59,9 4:15,2 2,4
Sofie Elfver Gränna MK 240 4:45,7 7:11,0 26:19,6 2:30,1
 
18 107 B Stefan Simonsson Säffle MC VW 7:02,8 3:01,7 4:22,8 17,7
Annelie Nilsson Säffle MC Golf 2 4:54,3 7:15,7 26:37,3 2:47,8
 
19 112 B Mikael Gustavsson Katrineholms MK Volvo 6:56,2 3:01,7 4:17,9 3,4
Mikael Brinck Katrineholms MK 240 4:46,1 7:38,8 26:40,7 2:51,2
 
20 109 B Simone Rydin MK Ramunder Opel 7:26,7 3:11,5 4:37,6 1:37,9
Markus Harrström MK Ramunder Kadett GSI 5:17,1 7:45,7 28:18,6 4:29,1
 
21 110 B Henrik Oscarson MSK Hammaren Saab 19:00,5 3:03,8 4:14,7 9:45,6
Roger Lindholm Västerås MS 9-3 SS 4:43,4 7:01,8 38:04,2 14:14,7
 
104 B Jimmy Ekström V:a Östergötlands MK Volvo 6:59,2 2:56,3 4:13,0
Emil Wretemark Linköpings MS 940 5:16,7 Retired
 
84 B Victor Bergsander Kullings MS Volvo 6:28,0 2:43,7 3:57,7
Jonas Eriksson Kullings MS 940 Retired
 
89 B Andreas Sandin Flens MS VW 6:38,5 2:51,0 4:07,5
Patrik Johansson SMK Nyköping Golf II Retired
 
113 B Per Hedskog SMK Trollhättan Opel 7:28,2 3:06,9 5:42,6
Anna-Maria Westerlund SMK Trollhättan Ascona Retired
 
86 B Rasmus Lundh V:a Östergötlands MK Volvo 6:46,2 2:52,5
Malin Borring V:a Östergötlands MK 242 Retired
 
97 B Oscar Johansson SMK Nyköping Volvo 7:29,8 3:19,4
Linus Lundstedt 940 Retired
 
92 B Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC Volvo 6:36,8
Alexander Glavsjö Fryksdalens MK 940 Retired
 
103 B Jens Sjöström Malungs MK Volvo 7:09,6
Christian Ohlsson Kils Mk-bil 940 Retired
 
101 B Anton Ahlberg Wäxjö MS Volvo 12:15,8
Kevin Athley Wäxjö MS 240 Retired
 
()= not reached end yet