2017-05-13
Rally Biltema
Official final
Class results
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B
20 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 190 C Gustav Johansson Fryksdalens MK Volvo 6:41,4 7:00,0 4:12,9
Rebecca Andersson Hällefors MK 242 4:44,2 6:57,6 29:36,1
 
2 179 C Isac Nordström Kullings MS Volvo 6:42,5 7:00,0 4:14,6 1,9
David Arhusiander Jämtlands MK 940 4:42,7 6:58,2 29:38,0 1,9
 
3 181 C Linus Thorsson MK Ratten Volvo 7:04,5 7:00,0 4:22,2 45,7
Fredrik Ericson MK Ratten 940 4:47,4 7:09,6 30:23,7 47,6
 
4 189 C Erik Ström Östmarks MFF Volvo 7:11,2 7:00,0 4:22,9 27,7
Per Ström Östmarks MFF 242 4:53,1 7:24,2 30:51,4 1:15,3
 
5 193 C Oskar Nilsson Finnskoga MK Volvo 7:13,9 7:00,0 4:24,5 3,3
Oscar Sundqvist MK Team Westom 244 4:59,9 7:16,4 30:54,7 1:18,6
 
6 183 C Jack Ernstson MK Ratten Volvo 7:03,6 7:00,0 4:31,5 4,9
Mikael Rosnell Gustavsson Stockholms Svk 240 4:56,5 7:28,0 30:59,6 1:23,5
 
7 188 C Tim Palmqvist Degerfors RC Volvo 7:15,6 7:00,0 4:27,5 10,7
Robin Palmqvist Degerfors RC 940 5:00,7 7:26,5 31:10,3 1:34,2
 
8 185 C Freddi Jacobsson Eskilstuna MK Volvo 7:12,4 7:00,0 4:33,7 4,4
Jim Bergström SMK Södermanland 940 4:59,7 7:28,9 31:14,7 1:38,6
 
9 191 C Johan Holm SMK Trollhättan Volvo 7:18,5 7:00,0 4:29,5 6,9
Christer Holm SMK Trollhättan 940 5:04,1 7:29,5 31:21,6 1:45,5
 
10 196 C Mathias Savela Stockholms BK Volvo 7:32,5 7:00,0 4:37,4 31,0
Mikael Savela Stockholms BK 240 5:06,6 7:36,1 31:52,6 2:16,5
 
11 184 C Anders Thorsson MK Ratten Volvo 7:27,0 7:00,0 4:37,9 0,7
Lars-Olov Råd MK Ratten 940 5:03,4 7:45,0 31:53,3 2:17,2
 
12 187 C Robbin Dahlgren Säffle MC Volvo 7:49,3 7:00,0 4:34,8 4,8
Niklas Höög Åmåls MK 740 5:04,4 7:29,6 31:58,1 2:22,0
 
13 186 C Joakim Nygårdh Kullings MS Volvo 7:27,5 7:00,0 4:41,9 4,9
Martin Nygårdh Kullings MS 240 5:12,1 7:41,5 32:03,0 2:26,9
 
14 178 C Henrik Johansson V:a Östergötlands MK Volvo 7:17,7 7:00,0 4:30,3 8,4
Linnéa Flod SMK Nyköping 240 4:55,8 8:27,6 32:11,4 2:35,3
 
15 192 C Niklas Kedemark Carlstad RC Volvo 7:35,8 7:00,0 4:45,1 8,9
Pierre Karlsson Karlstad MC Bil 944 5:15,8 7:43,6 32:20,3 2:44,2
Entrant: Spader Äzz Rally
 
16 182 C Andreas Petersson SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo 7:44,0 7:00,0 4:47,5 40,3
Lotta Strand SMK Valdemarsvik 940 5:23,8 8:05,3 33:00,6 3:24,5
 
17 197 C Börje Johansson Kullings MS Volvo 7:46,3 7:00,0 4:54,8 15,7
Ingrid Johansson Kullings MS 240 5:28,1 8:07,1 33:16,3 3:40,2
 
18 194 C Joakim Hallin Götene MK Volvo 8:10,0 7:00,0 5:04,7 30,4
Torbjörn Fagerlind Götene MK 244 5:28,0 8:04,0 33:46,7 4:10,6
 
19 195 C Nils Larsson SMK Vingåker Volvo 7:23,6 7:00,0 4:36,3 15:59,2
Mattias Bäckström SMK Vingåker 244 22:47,8 7:58,2 49:45,9 20:09,8
 
180 C Adrian Weststrand Forshaga MC Volvo 8:09,6
Stefan Öhrstrand Forshaga MC 240 Retired
 
()= not reached end yet