2017-05-13
Rally Biltema
Official final
Class results
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B
27 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 117 A Oskar Larsson SMK Vingåker Volvo 6:32,4 2:52,9 4:05,2
Olle Erixon Katrineholms MK 940 4:37,8 6:51,8 25:00,1
 
2 121 A Daniel Torph Säffle MC Volvo 6:33,8 2:53,9 4:07,3 5,7
Björn Johansson Säffle MC 940 4:39,4 6:51,4 25:05,8 5,7
 
3 120 B Rickard Gustafsson SMK Södermanland Volvo 6:40,8 2:51,6 4:06,1 6,1
Lucas Karlsson Gnesta MK 940 4:41,1 6:52,3 25:11,9 11,8
 
4 115 A Jan Wigertson Kullings MS Volvo 6:41,2 2:53,1 4:11,7 10,7
Åsa Wigertson Kullings MS 850 4:41,5 6:55,1 25:22,6 22,5
 
5 118 B Lukas Kindgren Åtvidabergs MK Volvo 6:43,4 2:56,3 4:12,7 7,2
Johan Björnsson Västra Östergötlands MK 940 4:41,0 6:56,4 25:29,8 29,7
Entrant: Klädhuset I Falerum
 
6 124 B Christoffer Olsson Säffle MC Volvo 6:43,6 3:00,1 4:16,4 3,0
Patrik Adolfsson MK Team Westom 940 4:42,1 6:50,6 25:32,8 32,7
 
7 119 B Rikard Engström Storfors MK Volvo 6:49,0 3:00,7 4:12,3 4,9
Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK 940 4:42,0 6:53,7 25:37,7 37,6
 
8 139 B Emil Andersson MK Team Westom Volvo 6:39,9 3:02,2 4:16,9 5,4
Kim Rauséus MK Team Westom 244 VOC 4:45,2 6:58,9 25:43,1 43,0
 
9 116 A Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK Volvo 6:48,3 2:59,5 4:14,3 5,7
Anders Östlund Hällefors MK 940 4:43,2 7:03,5 25:48,8 48,7
 
10 123 B Andreas Hultström SMK Nyköping Volvo 6:44,8 2:59,7 4:13,4 4,0
Tom Törngren Nässjö MK 940 4:45,3 7:09,6 25:52,8 52,7
 
11 133 B Daniel Dahlström Säffle MC Volvo 6:44,1 2:59,4 4:29,0 5,2
Henrik Andersson Säffle MC 940 4:42,6 7:02,9 25:58,0 57,9
 
12 114 B Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS Volvo 6:52,4 3:01,0 4:15,1 0,3
Karl-Johan Borhammar Kullings MS 940 4:50,2 6:59,6 25:58,3 58,2
 
13 131 A Christer Westerdahl Skillingaryds MK Volvo 6:50,7 3:02,2 4:16,0 4,6
Marie-Louise Westerdahl Skillingaryd 940 4:48,2 7:05,8 26:02,9 1:02,8
 
14 132 B Anders Lönnström Nora MK Volvo 7:00,2 3:02,7 4:19,7 19,1
Hanna Lönnström Nora MK 244 4:51,5 7:07,9 26:22,0 1:21,9
 
15 130 A Tomas Sjöberg Sotenäs MK Volvo 7:02,5 3:01,9 4:25,3 13,6
Jonathan Lukacs Sotenäs MK 850 4:50,1 7:15,8 26:35,6 1:35,5
 
16 127 B Niklas Berglund Eskilstuna MK Volvo 7:06,9 3:07,5 4:21,1 6,1
Andreas Svensson Eskilstuna MK 940 4:51,2 7:15,0 26:41,7 1:41,6
 
17 129 B Roger Karlsson V:a Östergötlands MK Volvo 7:11,5 3:07,1 4:24,3 3,5
Josefina Hellqvist V:a Östergötlands MK 940 4:53,0 7:09,3 26:45,2 1:45,1
 
18 128 A Peter Holgersson V:a Östergötlands MK Volvo 7:04,9 3:05,8 4:21,6 0,6
Lars Blondell SMK Motala Bil 240 4:57,4 7:16,1 26:45,8 1:45,7
 
19 136 A Henry Nyberg Forshaga MC Volvo 6:32,5 3:16,4 4:35,7 16,2
Sune Elofsson MK Team Westom 940 5:01,9 7:35,5 27:02,0 2:01,9
 
20 140 B Mikael Persson SMK Trollhättan Volvo 7:23,8 3:13,3 4:34,3 44,2
Marcus Persson SMK Trollhättan 240 5:05,4 7:29,4 27:46,2 2:46,1
Entrant: BILFOCUS MOTORSPORT
 
21 141 B Anders Höjman Forshaga MC Volvo 8:09,4 3:29,0 4:58,4 2:39,7
Niklas Ungman Forshaga MC 242 5:36,7 8:12,4 30:25,9 5:25,8
 
134 B Patrik Fredriksson Munkfors MC Volvo 6:40,0 2:57,0
Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten 940 Retired
 
125 B Felix Harling MK Team Westom Volvo 6:43,0
Linus Harling MK Team Westom 940 Retired
 
138 B Henrik Johansson Dals MK Volvo 6:59,9
Lukas Andervang Dals MK 244 Retired
 
122 B Dennis Persson Laxå MK Volvo 7:08,0
Magnus Lindqvist Laxå MK 940 Retired
 
135 B Viktor Johansson Vara MK Volvo 7:31,8
Rickard Johansson Vara MK 940 Retired
 
137 B John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK Volvo
Dennis Norén Västra Östergötlands MK 940 Retired
 
()= not reached end yet