2016-10-08
Årjängs Sprinten
Official final
Class results
2 WD
27 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS1/SS3 SS2 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 52 A Kenneth Olsson Hällefors MK Ford 1:20,4 1:20,4
Lars-Olof Johansson Escort Mk2 1:20,8 4:01,6
Entrant: Kjellbergs AB
 
2 106 A Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil Opel 1:20,4 1:22,0 0,6
Nathalie Holm Karlstad MC Bil Corsa B 1:19,8 4:02,2 0,6
 
3 105 A Martin Norenby Dals MK Volvo 1:21,5 1:23,5 5,2
Bertil Karlsson 940 1:22,4 4:07,4 5,8
 
4 45 B Sven Hansen Karlstad MC Bil Volvo 1:23,8 1:24,9 6,3
Anders Ward Karlstad MC Bil 242 1:25,0 4:13,7 12,1
 
5 50 A Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC Volvo 1:24,9 1:23,5
Christian Ohlsson Kils Mk-bil 940 1:25,3 4:13,7 12,1
 
6 43 C Dennis Olsson Hällefors MK Ford 1:24,1 1:28,1 2,9
Lola Olsson Hällefors MK Escort RS 2000 1:24,4 4:16,6 15,0
Entrant: Kjellbergs AB
 
7 40 C Gustav Johansson Fryksdalens MK Volvo 1:25,7 1:25,6 0,5
Christopher Johansson 242 1:25,8 4:17,1 15,5
 
8 46 B Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC VW 1:26,8 1:25,9 1,2
Golf 1:25,6 4:18,3 16,7
 
9 51 A Lasse Ekström MK Ratten Volvo 1:25,5 1:28,4 0,4
Ola Karlsson 940 1:24,8 4:18,7 17,1
 
10 53 A Tommy Nilsson Karlstad MC Bil Ford 1:25,1 1:23,6 0,3
Per Jansson Escort 1:30,3 4:19,0 17,4
 
11 44 B Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS Volvo 1:25,7 1:27,6
Jörgen Olsson 940 1:25,7 4:19,0 17,4
 
12 47 B Rolf Andersson Laxå MK Volvo 1:27,3 1:26,7 0,7
940 1:25,7 4:19,7 18,1
 
13 101 A Gunnar Bäck MK Team Westom Toyota 1:27,3 1:26,5 0,8
Sofia Bäck MK Team Westom Starlet 1:26,7 4:20,5 18,9
 
14 49 A Knut Boberg KNA Oslo VW 1:25,3 1:28,1 0,3
Golf 1:27,4 4:20,8 19,2
 
15 41 C Patrik Fredriksson Munkfors MC Volvo 1:27,3 1:27,3 1,2
Linus Thorsson MK Ratten 240 1:27,4 4:22,0 20,4
 
16 34 C Henrik Ågren Säffle MC Volvo 1:27,5 1:26,7 1,0
Frank Ågren Säffle MC 242 1:28,8 4:23,0 21,4
 
17 54 A Peter Fredrikson Fryksdalens MK Volvo 1:27,1 1:27,7 0,5
142 1:28,7 4:23,5 21,9
 
18 33 C Mikael Daggert Karlstad MC Bil Volvo 1:27,3 1:27,6 0,6
Anna Lomarker 240 1:29,2 4:24,1 22,5
 
19 39 C Jörgen Nykvist MK Ratten Volvo 1:29,6 1:27,5 0,1
Ida Bood MK Ratten 940 1:27,1 4:24,2 22,6
 
20 107 B Kenneth Kristiansson SMK Eda Volvo 1:30,4 1:31,0 5,6
Sofia Dahlborg 940 1:28,4 4:29,8 28,2
 
21 32 C Hugo Johansson Bengtsfors MC Opel 1:31,8 1:31,6 4,6
Tommy Svensson Bengtsfors MC Corsa 1:31,0 4:34,4 32,8
 
22 55 A Henrik Enner Likenäs MK VW 1:50,2 1:21,7 0,5
Golf 1:23,0 4:34,9 33,3
 
23 48 A Tommy Möller Säffle MC Volvo 1:29,8 1:31,8 0,5
240 1:33,8 4:35,4 33,8
 
24 38 C Börje Hermansson Årjängs MK Volvo 1:33,9 1:33,5 4,5
Ann-Britt Olsson Årjängs MK 740 1:32,5 4:39,9 38,3
Entrant: Hermansson Grävv AB
 
25 36 C Tore Buer Dals MK Volvo 1:35,2 1:33,8 1,6
Martin Buer Dals MK 240 1:32,5 4:41,5 39,9
 
26 42 C Sven-Erik Ohlsson MK Team Westom Volvo 1:36,3 1:35,8 6,3
Emil Ohlsson MK Team Westom 940 1:35,7 4:47,8 46,2
 
27 35 C Mathias Berg MK Team Westom Volvo 1:37,3 1:35,7 0,2
Wilma Berg MK Team Westom 244 1:35,0 4:48,0 46,4
 
()= not reached end yet