2016-06-11
Laxårallyt
Official final
Class results
A-förare 2 WD
17 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3/SS 6 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 8 A Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Citroën 1:01,4 4:38,7 3:34,5
Göran Bergsten Forshaga MC DS3 R3T 4:33,4 3:33,9 1:00,3 18:22,2
 
2 11 A Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg Ford 1:03,1 4:41,2 3:41,3 13,4
Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS Fiesta R2 4:32,7 3:36,9 1:00,4 18:35,6 13,4
Entrant: DA Transport AB, Grängesberg
 
3 9 A Daniel Wall MSK Kvarnvingarna Volvo 1:01,9 4:44,0 3:43,7 6,4
Lina Jonasson Ydre MK 240 4:36,2 3:34,6 1:01,6 18:42,0 19,8
 
4 10 A Andreas Israelsson Vansbro MK Toyota 1:04,3 4:46,6 3:39,6 1,4
Richard Svensson Storfors MK Corolla 4:32,9 3:37,9 1:02,1 18:43,4 21,2
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB
 
5 12 A Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC Volvo 1:06,4 4:43,1 3:43,7 12,9
Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC 240 4:41,3 3:37,9 1:03,9 18:56,3 34,1
 
6 13 A Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK Volvo 1:03,3 4:49,9 3:44,1 3,2
Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK 940 4:42,3 3:38,1 1:01,8 18:59,5 37,3
 
7 15 A Björn Larsson Forshaga MC Volvo 1:04,1 4:50,8 3:41,9 1,2
Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC 242 4:44,0 3:38,6 1:01,3 19:00,7 38,5
 
8 14 A Jimmy Wessbo Kullings MS Volvo 1:03,3 4:54,9 3:45,2 3,7
Nina Jonasson Wäxjö MS 940 4:41,2 3:36,8 1:03,0 19:04,4 42,2
Entrant: Johanssons bilverkstad i Borås
 
9 16 A Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora Opel 1:04,9 4:50,6 3:47,6 15,5
Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Ascona 4:47,6 3:45,3 1:03,9 19:19,9 57,7
 
10 19 A Stefan Kemle SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo 1:06,2 4:55,8 3:50,8 12,6
Fredrik Eklund SMK Valdemarsvik 940 4:48,3 3:46,3 1:05,1 19:32,5 1:10,3
 
11 18 A Tony Olsson SMK Karlskoga Nissan 1:05,1 4:51,6 3:51,4 2,3
Fredrik Karlsson SMK Karlskoga Sunny 4:54,7 3:48,3 1:03,7 19:34,8 1:12,6
 
12 23 A Kjell Friberg KAK Motorsport Ford 1:04,6 4:58,2 4:00,3 3,8
Jan Östh KAK Motorsport Fiesta 4:38,4 3:53,3 1:03,8 19:38,6 1:16,4
 
13 17 A Per Löfqvist Kinds MK BMW 1:05,1 4:56,2 3:58,9 8,6
Daniel Molin Skene MS M3 4:53,4 3:48,4 1:05,2 19:47,2 1:25,0
 
14 22 A Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK Volvo 1:08,6 5:09,2 3:59,8 45,8
Joakim Andersson Falköpings MK 940 5:11,1 3:58,1 1:06,2 20:33,0 2:10,8
 
15 20 A Micael Eriksson MK Kopparberg Ford 1:06,9 5:13,6 4:19,6 1:03,8
Ove Persson SMK Linde Escort 5:44,7 4:03,8 1:08,2 21:36,8 3:14,6
 
24 A Marcus Rutgerson Nora MK Volvo 1:06,4 5:06,0 4:00,5
Christian Rosén Åtvidabergs MK S60 2,0T Retired
 
21 A Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK VW
Per Hansson Laxå MK Golf 3 Retired
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB
 
()= not reached end yet