Svenska English
Rally-SM 2013 Raceconsulting
2013-10-03 Rally Uppsala Official final
Class results
Trimmat 2WD 33 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 6 SS 2/SS 7 SS 3/SS 8 SS 4/SS 9 SS 5 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 41 A Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Toyota 5:09,3 3:14,8 1:43,4 4:25,0 4:21,9
Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC Corolla 9:04,3 4:22,5 3:39,6 11:40,6 47:41,4
 
2 39 A Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF Suzuki 5:08,5 3:19,4 1:41,9 4:28,0 4:20,9 2,0
Henrik Appelskog Östergyllen RC Swift S1600 9:08,0 4:20,7 3:40,7 11:35,3 47:43,4 2,0
Entrant: Nordh's Lastmaskiner AB
 
3 42 A Patrik Flodin Ilsbo MK Volvo 5:07,5 3:13,4 1:41,9 4:27,0 4:20,3 14,2
Göran Bergsten Forshaga MC 240 9:05,0 4:28,0 3:40,3 11:54,2 47:57,6 16,2
Entrant: Järbo Alltech
 
4 44 A Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan Volkswagen 5:18,8 3:17,8 1:45,1 4:23,5 4:22,1 13,8
Conny Erixon Kullings MS Golf KitCar 9:10,6 4:24,3 3:42,9 11:46,3 48:11,4 30,0
Entrant: Colly Verkstadsteknik AB
 
5 38 A Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Toyota 5:06,6 3:12,2 1:43,5 4:27,6 4:19,4 2,7
Toni Sundqvist Motala SMK Corolla 8:54,5 4:19,8 3:40,0 12:30,5 48:14,1 32,7
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
6 68 A Jens Branteström Rasbo MK Opel 5:20,5 3:16,0 1:45,1 4:35,2 4:20,3 12,4
Per Christensen Rasbo MK Corsa B 9:07,9 4:28,7 3:46,3 11:46,5 48:26,5 45,1
Entrant: Bärgning o Transport i uppsala ab
 
7 75 A Daniel Blackne Börje SK Motor VW 5:36,4 3:18,7 1:43,4 4:37,0 4:36,8 49,5
Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK Golf 9:13,4 4:31,8 3:42,8 11:55,7 49:16,0 1:34,6
Entrant: Peter Janssons Åkeri AB
 
8 69 A Tommy Högström MK Rimo Opel 5:30,5 3:13,3 1:47,6 4:35,4 4:29,1 2,3
Erik Davidsson Almunge MK Corsa B 2,0 9:15,9 4:32,1 3:47,5 12:06,9 49:18,3 1:36,9
Entrant: J:son Mark o Maskin AB
 
9 70 A Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Toyota 5:30,4 3:26,0 1:51,9 4:33,2 4:35,0 44,7
Tomas Åhman SMK Uppsala Corolla 9:22,2 4:36,5 3:54,3 12:13,5 50:03,0 2:21,6
 
10 90 A Stefan Hanhela Eskilstuna MK VW 5:32,0 3:26,8 1:48,4 4:39,5 4:40,0 10,5
Emil Eklund Gestrike RT Golf III 9:28,3 4:36,8 3:52,7 12:09,0 50:13,5 2:32,1
Entrant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE
 
11 88 A Maths Johnsson Ydre MK Volvo 5:45,8 3:28,1 1:50,5 4:37,7 4:28,3 1,4
Mårten Hearthly MSK Kvarnvingarna 940 9:21,8 4:40,6 3:49,5 12:12,6 50:14,9 2:33,5
Entrant: Tornby Bilteknik AB
 
12 74 A Robin Brandel Rasbo MK BMW 5:46,2 3:30,9 1:51,6 4:40,3 4:32,4 18,7
Peder Johansson Team MK Treske E 36 9:31,9 4:38,7 3:52,3 12:09,3 50:33,6 2:52,2
Entrant: PP Slakt AB
 
13 86 A Pär Dawson SMK Uppsala Volvo 5:27,0 3:31,3 1:47,5 4:37,4 4:36,4 6,2
Alexander Jansson Rasbo MK 940 9:27,5 4:42,4 3:53,1 12:37,2 50:39,8 2:58,4
 
14 94 B Micke Larsson Rönne MK Volvo 5:35,2 3:33,0 1:49,3 4:39,9 4:37,5 24,0
Fredrik Persson Laxå MK 940 GL 9:35,1 4:41,7 3:50,2 12:41,9 51:03,8 3:22,4
Entrant: HL SERVICE I LAXÅ AB
 
15 83 A Hasse Jansson MK Rimo Volvo 5:45,9 3:37,7 1:53,1 4:44,7 4:39,2 1:09,4
Roine Andersson SMK Uppsala 944 9:49,0 4:50,5 4:01,3 12:51,8 52:13,2 4:31,8
Entrant: HALLSTAVIKS MASKINSERVICE AB
 
16 92 B Ove Eklund Films MK VW 5:44,3 3:33,2 1:48,7 4:48,0 4:49,2 1,8
Lars-Åke Karlsson Rasbo MK Golf 9:57,2 4:45,8 3:59,9 12:48,7 52:15,0 4:33,6
 
17 87 A Joakim Irebrand Vallentuna MK Peugeot 5:45,4 3:38,7 1:53,9 4:48,9 4:44,0 5,8
Kimmo Paavilainen Vallentuna MK 206 9:45,6 4:47,0 4:02,8 12:54,5 52:20,8 4:39,4
 
18 84 A Tobias Johansson Almunge MK Volvo 5:35,8 3:25,3 1:50,3 4:41,4 5:29,3 1:57,4
Marcus Wengrud Almunge MK 240 11:54,5 4:48,7 3:50,1 12:42,8 54:18,2 6:36,8
Entrant: järbo alltech
 
19 82 A Krister Nordlund Sigtuna RC Volvo 5:35,8 3:25,2 1:53,2 4:52,2 4:34,4 27,5
Lasse Savander Almunge MK 940 9:28,5 4:34,9 3:44,2 16:37,3 54:45,7 7:04,3
 
20 67 A Roine Björk Rasbo MK Opel 5:26,7 3:26,5 1:46,9 4:35,4 4:29,0 17,0
Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Corsa 9:18,8 4:29,2 3:44,7 17:45,5 55:02,7 7:21,3
 
21 93 B Per Eklund Rasbo MK Opel 6:12,8 3:56,7 1:51,9 5:00,0 5:05,6 33,4
Jan Andersson Rasbo MK Kadett 16v 10:34,9 5:05,2 4:13,4 13:35,6 55:36,1 7:54,7
 
22 4 C Jonna Eson Brådhe Mälaröarnas MK Peugeot 6:48,7 4:05,3 2:04,5 12:45,2 5:24,8 11:06,9
Julia Svensson Gullabo RC 309 11:02,6 5:32,2 4:31,7 14:28,0 1:06:43,0 19:01,6
 
23 89 A Janne Kristiansson Wäxjö MS Volvo 5:30,9 3:33,4 1:50,1 4:47,5 4:38,9 8:41,6
Tim Hammarström Älmhults MK 242 9:46,6 4:43,8 25:58,4 14:35,0 1:15:24,6 27:43,2
Entrant: www.teammoheda.se
 
40 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Toyota 5:07,4 3:13,6 1:42,2 4:24,1 4:22,3
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla 8:59,2 4:19,6 3:41,1 Brutit
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
65 A Hans Johansson Olofströms MK Volvo 5:23,5 3:25,9 1:43,8 4:34,5 4:32,2
Mathias Bengtsson Grimslöv MS 240 9:24,2 4:35,2 3:47,9 Brutit
Entrant: NYBE AB
 
91 A Anton Bernats Hager Örsundsbro MK Renault 5:40,4 3:32,5 1:58,8 4:43,8 4:38,1
Henrik Hedlund Huddinge MK R19 9:59,5 Brutit
 
43 A Rickie Borgström Osby MK Volvo 5:18,1 3:22,9 1:44,1 4:33,3 4:23,3
Mattias Bengtsson Ryd MK 240 Brutit
Entrant: TEAM NYBE
 
85 A Kenth Östlund Hedesunda MK Volvo 5:38,2 3:33,5 2:03,4 4:39,5 4:35,6
Hans Ädel Hedesunda MK 940 Brutit
 
66 A Magnus Strömberg MK Nordjämten VW 5:22,6 3:21,7 1:45,4 5:52,3 4:32,4
Malin Strömberg MK Ran Askersund Golf Brutit
Entrant: HL Service Laxå AB
 
73 A Mats Lundholm Tjust MK M-B 5:46,9 6:12,2 4:41,9 4:31,2 5:07,3
Christian Larsson Tjust MK 190e Brutit
 
76 A Jan Johansson Frykdalens MK Toyota 5:23,8 3:25,4 4:41,9
Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK Corolla Brutit
 
95 B Niklas Karlsson MK Rimo Volvo 5:58,3 3:59,2 4:41,9
Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 242 Brutit
 
72 A Oskar Sundell Järbo MK Volvo 8:06,6 6:12,2 4:41,9
Johan Lingvall Järbo MK 940 Brutit
Entrant: Järbo Alltech
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!