Svenska English
Competition
2019-09-29 Fönstersprinten Official final
On SS 3
65 competitors
Pos No Driver Class Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1(1) 15 Stig Andervang 4 1:40,7
2(2) 13 Carl Samzelius 4 1:41,4 0,7 0,7 0,7
3(3) 104 Lars Carlmark 4 1:42,1 1,4 1,4 0,7
4(4) 19 Martin Holmgren 4 1:42,4 1,7 1,7 0,3
5(5) 14 David Dannevall 4 1:43,3 2,6 2,6 0,9
6(6) 17 Jan Wikström 4 1:43,9 3,2 3,2 0,6
7(7) 20 Bjorn Jacobson 4 1:44,4 3,7 3,7 0,5
8(8) 12 Nils Jensen 4 1:44,8 4,1 4,1 0,4
9(1) 44 Jonas Björnvad 2 1:44,9 4,2 0,1
10(9) 18 Örjan Vahlund 4 1:45,0 4,3 4,3 0,1
11(2) 43 Niklas Karlsson 2 1:46,0 5,3 1,1 1,0
12(3) 29 Robin Brandel 2 1:46,7 6,0 1,8 0,7
13(4) 101 Martin Lindberg 2 1:46,8 6,1 1,9 0,1
14(5) 28 Jens Branteström 2 1:48,3 7,6 3,4 1,5
15(6) 24 Gunnar Ullén 2 1:49,2 8,5 4,3 0,9
16(7) 21 Hans Jansson 2 1:50,7 10,0 5,8 1,5
17(1) 110 Johan Oscarsson AppK 1:50,9 10,2 0,2
18(8) 33 Nicklas Karlsson 2 1:52,0 11,3 7,1 1,1
19(2) 11 Dick Larsson AppK 1:52,1 11,4 1,2 0,1
20(9) 22 Conny Sjöström 2 1:52,2 11,5 7,3 0,1
21(10) 106 Mattias Lindgren 2 1:52,3 11,6 7,4 0,1
21(10) 32 Mårten Egertz 2 1:52,3 11,6 7,4
23(12) 34 Magnus Alarik 2 1:52,6 11,9 7,7 0,3
23(12) 26 Ulf Pettersson 2 1:52,6 11,9 7,7
25(3) 111 Karl-Johan Lövgren AppK 1:53,3 12,6 2,4 0,7
26(14) 30 Robert Rehdin 2 1:54,5 13,8 9,6 1,2
27(4) 3 Håkan Süld AppK 1:54,6 13,9 3,7 0,1
28(15) 23 Reine Laestander 2 1:54,9 14,2 10,0 0,3
29(16) 27 Joakim Ivarsson 2 1:55,0 14,3 10,1 0,1
30(5) 10 Tom Silen AppK 1:55,7 15,0 4,8 0,7
31(17) 36 Torbjörn Karlsson 2 1:56,7 16,0 11,8 1,0
31(17) 102 Robert Forsberg 2 1:56,7 16,0 11,8
33(1) 53 Lucas Widnemark VFN2 1:57,2 16,5 0,5
34(6) 4 Christer Norling AppK 1:57,3 16,6 6,4 0,1
35(19) 35 Kurt Johansson 2 1:57,5 16,8 12,6 0,2
36(20) 40 Christer Carlström 2 1:57,6 16,9 12,7 0,1
37(1) 61 Andreas Johansson Hovind E 1:57,9 17,2 0,3
38(21) 113 Daniel Bennerstam 2 1:58,4 17,7 13,5 0,5
39(2) 46 Mathias Savela VFN2 1:58,6 17,9 1,4 0,2
40(22) 37 Gunnar Holstein 2 1:59,2 18,5 14,3 0,6
41(3) 50 Jonatan Sund VFN2 1:59,6 18,9 2,4 0,4
42(2) 62 Alexander Eriksson E 2:00,1 19,4 2,2 0,5
42(23) 31 Kjell Mattsson 2 2:00,1 19,4 15,2
44(4) 45 Christian Åhr VFN2 2:00,4 19,7 3,2 0,3
45(7) 103 Göran Waller AppK 2:01,1 20,4 10,2 0,7
46(5) 51 Thomas Pettersson VFN2 2:02,1 21,4 4,9 1,0
46(5) 49 Roger Andersson VFN2 2:02,1 21,4 4,9
48(24) 39 Lennart Bohm 2 2:02,7 22,0 17,8 0,6
49(3) 59 Sebastian Karlsson E 2:02,9 22,2 5,0 0,2
50(10) 16 Martin Alarik 4 2:03,0 22,3 22,3 0,1
51(4) 56 Jonas Byrevi E 2:04,1 23,4 6,2 1,1
52(7) 52 Pär Lodén VFN2 2:04,2 23,5 7,0 0,1
53(5) 60 Hans Herlovson E 2:06,2 25,5 8,3 2,0
54(6) 57 Robert Nyberg E 2:06,4 25,7 8,5 0,2
55(8) 48 Mikael Knutsson VFN2 2:06,9 26,2 9,7 0,5
56(9) 54 Casper Lundström VFN2 2:07,1 26,4 9,9 0,2
57(10) 55 Anton Haanpää VFN2 2:08,3 27,6 11,1 1,2
58(1) 107 Max Lindholm J 2:10,4 29,7 2,1
59(11) 47 Thomas Lyman VFN2 2:10,8 30,1 13,6 0,4
60(2) 2 Max Hellenberg J 2:11,2 30,5 0,8 0,4
61(3) 1 Wilma Andersson J 2:17,1 36,4 6,7 5,9
62(8) 9 Ulf Karlsson AppK 2:18,9 38,2 28,0 1,8
63(4) 112 Anton Löfström J 2:20,5 39,8 10,1 1,6
64(9) 7 Torbjörn Jernberg AppK 2:27,5 46,8 36,6 7,0
65(10) 5 Lars Davidsson AppK 3:38,8 1:58,1 1:47,9 1:11,3