Svenska English
Competition
2019-02-23 Jämtnatta Official final
On SS 2
46 competitors
Pos No Driver Class Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1(1) 48 Lennart Gälliner 4 8:41,3
2(2) 105 Mattias Lönn 4 8:44,6 3,3 3,3 3,3
3(3) 107 Marcus Frändén 4 8:53,5 12,2 12,2 8,9
4(1) 45 Magnus Proos AB2 8:58,4 17,1 4,9
5(2) 43 Pär Pålsson AB2 9:02,1 20,8 3,7 3,7
6(1) 29 Lars-Ove Olsson H2I 9:02,8 21,5 0,7
7(1) 38 Bosse Hemmingsson VFN1 9:04,2 22,9 1,4
8(1) 104 Viktor Karlsson 160 9:06,5 25,2 2,3
9(1) 32 Anders Söderberg J12 9:07,3 26,0 0,8
10(2) 106 Ola Axelsson H2I 9:09,6 28,3 6,8 2,3
11(2) 34 Joachim Nilsson J12 9:09,9 28,6 2,6 0,3
12(3) 33 Anders Nilsson J12 9:10,7 29,4 3,4 0,8
13(3) 30 Janne Westlund H2I 9:12,1 30,8 9,3 1,4
14(4) 31 Niklas Nilsson H2I 9:12,2 30,9 9,4 0,1
15(4) 49 Micke Gälliner 4 9:13,1 31,8 31,8 0,9
16(1) 24 Kenneth Kilheim H1 9:17,2 35,9 4,1
17(1) 19 Tommy Wikström G12 9:26,5 45,2 9,3
18(2) 27 Göran Westerman H1 9:31,0 49,7 13,8 4,5
19(2) 39 Dan Hoff VFN1 9:36,4 55,1 32,2 5,4
20(3) 22 Ragnar Glav H1 9:39,7 58,4 22,5 3,3
21(1) 9 Per Henrik Hedberg F5 9:39,9 58,6 0,2
22(2) 10 Håkan Holm F5 9:40,1 58,8 0,2 0,2
23(4) 25 Hans-Åke Persson H1 9:40,3 59,0 23,1 0,2
24(3) 11 Janne Blom F5 9:42,8 1:01,5 2,9 2,5
25(5) 26 Erik Uppsäll H1 9:45,5 1:04,2 28,3 2,7
26(2) 17 Bengt Karlsson G12 9:45,8 1:04,5 19,3 0,3
27(5) 102 Stefan Nilsson H2I 9:50,2 1:08,9 47,4 4,4
28(6) 21 Jöns Jonsson H1 9:53,8 1:12,5 36,6 3,6
29(6) 28 Tommy Karlsson H2I 9:57,1 1:15,8 54,3 3,3
30(3) 46 Kjell Friberg AB2 9:59,7 1:18,4 1:01,3 2,6
31(1) 40 Pontus Hoff CVF 10:00,3 1:19,0 0,6
32(1) 37 Billy Söderin MNBV 10:07,1 1:25,8 6,8
33(1) 2 Karljohan Ingesson J 10:08,0 1:26,7 0,9
34(4) 44 Dan Axelsson AB2 10:11,1 1:29,8 1:12,7 3,1
35(2) 103 Vesa Kujanpää CVF 10:12,7 1:31,4 12,4 1,6
36(3) 14 Sture Persson G12 10:13,6 1:32,3 47,1 0,9
37(2) 47 Stig Nesterud 160 10:24,4 1:43,1 1:17,9 10,8
38(4) 15 Karl-Olov Ölmin G12 10:28,9 1:47,6 1:02,4 4,5
39(2) 35 Tommy Sjödin MNBV 10:38,4 1:57,1 31,3 9,5
40(4) 8 Lars Graff F5 10:39,5 1:58,2 59,6 1,1
41(5) 16 Hans-Göran Jakobsson G12 10:44,9 2:03,6 1:18,4 5,4
42(1) 3 Göte Nygren F3 10:49,2 2:07,9 4,3
43(1) 5 Bo Eriksson F4 10:49,9 2:08,6 0,7
44(7) 20 Per Göransson H1 10:51,7 2:10,4 1:34,5 1,8
45(2) 4 Lars Larsson F4 11:11,6 2:30,3 21,7 19,9
46(3) 42 Frida Bogg CVF 11:58,2 3:16,9 1:57,9 46,6