Svenska English
Competition
2019-02-23 Jämtnatta Official final
On SS 1
47 competitors
Pos No Driver Class Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1(1) 48 Lennart Gälliner 4 3:27,0
2(2) 105 Mattias Lönn 4 3:29,0 2,0 2,0 2,0
3(1) 45 Magnus Proos AB2 3:34,0 7,0 5,0
4(1) 31 Niklas Nilsson H2I 3:35,0 8,0 1,0
4(1) 38 Bosse Hemmingsson VFN1 3:35,0 8,0
6(2) 29 Lars-Ove Olsson H2I 3:36,0 9,0 1,0 1,0
6(1) 34 Joachim Nilsson J12 3:36,0 9,0
8(1) 104 Viktor Karlsson 160 3:37,0 10,0 1,0
9(1) 24 Kenneth Kilheim H1 3:38,0 11,0 1,0
10(2) 33 Anders Nilsson J12 3:41,0 14,0 5,0 3,0
11(3) 30 Janne Westlund H2I 3:42,0 15,0 7,0 1,0
11(2) 43 Pär Pålsson AB2 3:42,0 15,0 8,0
11(3) 106 Ola Axelsson H2I 3:42,0 15,0 7,0
14(2) 27 Göran Westerman H1 3:44,0 17,0 6,0 2,0
14(3) 49 Micke Gälliner 4 3:44,0 17,0 17,0
16(3) 32 Anders Söderberg J12 3:45,0 18,0 9,0 1,0
16(1) 19 Tommy Wikström G12 3:45,0 18,0
18(1) 10 Håkan Holm F5 3:48,0 21,0 3,0
19(3) 26 Erik Uppsäll H1 3:49,0 22,0 11,0 1,0
20(2) 11 Janne Blom F5 3:52,0 25,0 4,0 3,0
20(2) 9 Per Henrik Hedberg F5 3:52,0 25,0 4,0
20(2) 39 Dan Hoff VFN1 3:52,0 25,0 17,0
23(4) 21 Jöns Jonsson H1 3:54,0 27,0 16,0 2,0
24(2) 17 Bengt Karlsson G12 3:55,0 28,0 10,0 1,0
25(5) 25 Hans-Åke Persson H1 3:57,0 30,0 19,0 2,0
25(5) 28 Tommy Karlsson H2I 3:57,0 30,0 22,0
25(5) 22 Ragnar Glav H1 3:57,0 30,0 19,0
28(1) 37 Billy Söderin MNBV 3:58,0 31,0 1,0
29(4) 107 Marcus Frändén 4 3:59,0 32,0 32,0 1,0
29(1) 40 Pontus Hoff CVF 3:59,0 32,0
31(3) 46 Kjell Friberg AB2 4:00,0 33,0 26,0 1,0
32(2) 35 Tommy Sjödin MNBV 4:02,0 35,0 4,0 2,0
33(2) 103 Vesa Kujanpää CVF 4:03,0 36,0 4,0 1,0
33(3) 14 Sture Persson G12 4:03,0 36,0 18,0
33(4) 44 Dan Axelsson AB2 4:03,0 36,0 29,0
36(1) 2 Karljohan Ingesson J 4:04,0 37,0 1,0
37(4) 15 Karl-Olov Ölmin G12 4:07,0 40,0 22,0 3,0
38(6) 102 Stefan Nilsson H2I 4:08,0 41,0 33,0 1,0
39(1) 6 Stefan Pettersson F4 4:09,0 42,0 1,0
40(1) 3 Göte Nygren F3 4:11,0 44,0 2,0
41(2) 47 Stig Nesterud 160 4:13,0 46,0 36,0 2,0
42(7) 20 Per Göransson H1 4:18,0 51,0 40,0 5,0
43(2) 5 Bo Eriksson F4 4:22,0 55,0 13,0 4,0
44(3) 4 Lars Larsson F4 4:32,0 1:05,0 23,0 10,0
45(5) 16 Hans-Göran Jakobsson G12 4:34,0 1:07,0 49,0 2,0
46(3) 42 Frida Bogg CVF 4:40,0 1:13,0 41,0 6,0
47(4) 8 Lars Graff F5 4:46,0 1:19,0 58,0 6,0