Svenska English
Competition
2018-12-29 Hasselasvängen Stenes Minne Official final
On SS 2
48 competitors
Pos No Driver Class Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1(1) 7 Tomas Bergman 4WD 17:48,4
2(2) 8 Sebastian Eriksson 4WD 17:52,9 4,5 4,5 4,5
3(3) 5 Jari Liiten 4WD 18:02,8 14,4 14,4 9,9
4(4) 2 Peter Johansson 4WD 18:23,2 34,8 34,8 20,4
5(1) 23 Niklas Hägg A2WD 18:33,5 45,1 10,3
6(2) 22 Mattias Hägg A2WD 18:46,7 58,3 13,2 13,2
7(1) 25 Stefan Hägglöf B2WD 19:04,9 1:16,5 18,2
8(3) 16 Fredrik Borg A2WD 19:16,1 1:27,7 42,6 11,2
9(4) 19 Emrik Smedberg A2WD 19:23,7 1:35,3 50,2 7,6
10(2) 24 Magnus Proos B2WD 19:26,4 1:38,0 21,5 2,7
11(5) 17 Niklas Nilsson A2WD 19:30,5 1:42,1 57,0 4,1
12(6) 13 Bo Almgren A2WD 19:42,3 1:53,9 1:08,8 11,8
13(3) 26 Tommy Andersson B2WD 19:54,1 2:05,7 49,2 11,8
14(7) 12 Pär Åke Wernerson A2WD 19:57,8 2:09,4 1:24,3 3,7
15(1) 45 Jocke Halvarsson ABVOC 20:21,7 2:33,3 23,9
16(2) 44 Bosse Hemmingsson ABVOC 20:25,1 2:36,7 3,4 3,4
17(3) 46 Magnus Westman ABVOC 20:39,6 2:51,2 17,9 14,5
18(4) 455 Per Nordgren ABVOC 20:40,0 2:51,6 18,3 0,4
19(1) 33 Kenneth Ringström C2WD 20:54,4 3:06,0 14,4
20(5) 47 Henrik Palm ABVOC 21:09,2 3:20,8 47,5 14,8
21(6) 42 Mats Engvall ABVOC 21:12,1 3:23,7 50,4 2,9
22(1) 39 Jonas Edlund AppK 21:19,2 3:30,8 7,1
23(1) 60 Andreas Stålehammar CVOC 21:20,8 3:32,4 1,6
24(1) 68 Erik Sjöström CE 21:25,2 3:36,8 4,4
25(2) 31 Rune Grafström C2WD 21:27,7 3:39,3 33,3 2,5
26(7) 48 Jon Johansson ABVOC 21:39,3 3:50,9 1:17,6 11,6
27(2) 59 Marcus Persson CVOC 21:39,9 3:51,5 19,1 0,6
28(3) 53 Pontus Hoff CVOC 22:00,0 4:11,6 39,2 20,1
29(8) 50 Nils-Olov Lindström ABVOC 22:00,2 4:11,8 1:38,5 0,2
30(8) 11 Dan Axelsson A2WD 22:10,3 4:21,9 3:36,8 10,1
31(2) 70 Ida Törnhult CE 22:14,9 4:26,5 49,7 4,6
32(4) 27 Morgan Hedqvist B2WD 22:17,3 4:28,9 3:12,4 2,4
33(9) 49 Krister Hernström ABVOC 22:21,7 4:33,3 2:00,0 4,4
34(3) 67 Mathias Pettersson CE 22:25,1 4:36,7 59,9 3,4
35(4) 55 Patrik Lundberg CVOC 22:34,7 4:46,3 1:13,9 9,6
36(2) 37 Janne Blom AppK 22:36,1 4:47,7 1:16,9 1,4
37(5) 56 Tobias Oravamäki CVOC 22:45,8 4:57,4 1:25,0 9,7
38(3) 29 Per Fagerström C2WD 23:13,9 5:25,5 2:19,5 28,1
39(6) 605 Jonathan Haglund CVOC 23:19,1 5:30,7 1:58,3 5,2
40(4) 66 Thomas Åsberg CE 23:20,7 5:32,3 1:55,5 1,6
41(1) 62 Mikael Persson ABE 23:30,3 5:41,9 9,6
42(2) 63 Jessica Persson ABE 24:17,0 6:28,6 46,7 46,7
43(7) 57 Tommy Carlsson CVOC 24:55,0 7:06,6 3:34,2 38,0
44(3) 61 Håkan Borgh ABE 25:47,2 7:58,8 2:16,9 52,2
45(10) 51 Jan-Henrik Larspers ABVOC 25:52,3 8:03,9 5:30,6 5,1
46(11) 41 Magnus Lövgren ABVOC 26:20,1 8:31,7 5:58,4 27,8
47(3) 35 Göte Nygren AppK 29:44,6 11:56,2 8:25,4 3:24,5
48(12) 43 Dan Hoff ABVOC 36:46,1 18:57,7 16:24,4 7:01,5