Svenska English
Östersund Winter Rally RM Raceconsulting
2015-02-28 Östersund Winter Rally RM/Ekonomi Official final
On SS 4
20 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 105 Pär Pålsson Jämtlands MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 14:25,7
1   Kristina Blom Jämtlands MK   940  
 
2 104 Niklas Nilsson Jämtlands MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 14:28,2 2,5 2,5 2,5
2   Alf Jonsson Jämtlands MK   940  
 
3 106 Mattias Lönn Offerdals MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 14:33,9 8,2 8,2 5,7
3   Andreas Eriksson   940  
 
4 109 Fredric Magnusson Jämtlands MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 14:34,0 8,3 8,3 0,1
4   Joakim Ihren Jämtlands MK   740  
 
5 102 Fredrik Jonasson Krokoms MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 14:40,9 15,2 15,2 6,9
5   Jimmy Nesterud Jämtlands MK   940  
 
6 103 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 14:46,6 20,9 20,9 5,7
6   Anders Östlund Hällefors MK   940  
 
7 101 Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 14:56,0 30,3 30,3 9,4
7   Tim Joons Skutskärs MS   940  
 
8 107 Håkan Süld Östhammars MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 15:03,5 37,8 37,8 7,5
8   Janne Holmberg Östhammars MK   940  
 
9 122 Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK Tjej-RM klass 3: Gr.E/F/VOC/N1 Volvo 15:38,9 1:13,2 35,4
1   Sandra Waxin Rasbo MK   940  
Entrant:HLL Hyreslandslaget
 
10 117 Niklas Ledin MK Kopparberg Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Volvo 15:41,6 1:15,9 2,7
1   Mauno Näätänen Hällefors MK   S60  
Entrant:Ledin Motorsport
 
11 119 Michael Lundin Eskilstuna MK Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Saab 15:49,9 1:24,2 8,3 8,3
2   Jimmy Hellström Strängnäs AMS   9000  
Entrant:Ledin Motorsport
 
12 118 Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E VW 15:50,4 1:24,7 8,8 0,5
3   Åsa Svedberg Bollnäs MK   Golf II  
 
13 110 Håkan Nilsson Timrå MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 15:53,5 1:27,8 1:27,8 3,1
9   Catarina Gustavson Örsundsbro MK   242  
Entrant:GRANLÖF´S BYGG & KAKEL AB
 
14 302 Jonas Wallin Krokoms MK Ungdoms-RM klass 1: Gr.E VW 15:58,2 1:32,5 4,7
1   Mats Wallin Krokoms MK   Golf  
Entrant:OK Q8 Krokom
 
15 112 Robert Bertilsson Vetlanda RRC Senior-RM klass 3: Gr.F FWD Volvo 16:13,4 1:47,7 15,2
1   Oscar Almqvist Vetlanda RRC   850  
 
16 120 Alexander Broberg SMK Nyköping Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Opel 17:19,4 2:53,7 1:37,8 1:06,0
4   Rickard Broberg Värmdö MK   Astra  
 
17 123 Mia Emilsson MK Rimo Tjej-RM klass 2: 2WD Opel 17:23,3 2:57,6 3,9
1   Björn Svensson MK Rimo   Astra  
 
18 111 Kristian Andersson MK Nordjämten Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 17:36,2 3:10,5 3:10,5 12,9
10   Ester Berntsson MK Nordjämten   940  
 
19 303 Freddi Jacobsson Eskilstuna MK Ungdoms-RM klass 2: Gr.F/VOC/N1 Volvo 18:57,8 4:32,1 1:21,6
1   Peter Liwell Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
20 113 Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Volvo 39:50,0 25:24,3 24:08,4 20:52,2
5   Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS   940  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!