Svenska English
Östersund Winter Rally RM Raceconsulting
2015-02-28 Östersund Winter Rally RM/Ekonomi Official final
On SS 3
23 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 106 Mattias Lönn Offerdals MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 8:56,3
1   Andreas Eriksson   940  
 
2 104 Niklas Nilsson Jämtlands MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 8:57,6 1,3 1,3 1,3
2   Alf Jonsson Jämtlands MK   940  
 
3 102 Fredrik Jonasson Krokoms MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 8:59,2 2,9 2,9 1,6
3   Jimmy Nesterud Jämtlands MK   940  
 
4 117 Niklas Ledin MK Kopparberg Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Volvo 9:00,3 4,0 1,1
1   Mauno Näätänen Hällefors MK   S60  
Entrant:Ledin Motorsport
 
5 105 Pär Pålsson Jämtlands MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 9:01,4 5,1 5,1 1,1
4   Kristina Blom Jämtlands MK   940  
 
6 114 Thobias Svensson SMK Hörby Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E VW 9:03,3 7,0 3,0 1,9
2   Stefan Peterson Grimslövs MS   Golf IV  
 
7 101 Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 9:04,8 8,5 8,5 1,5
5   Tim Joons Skutskärs MS   940  
 
8 113 Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Volvo 9:06,4 10,1 6,1 1,6
3   Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS   940  
 
9 107 Håkan Süld Östhammars MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 9:07,2 10,9 10,9 0,8
6   Janne Holmberg Östhammars MK   940  
 
10 109 Fredric Magnusson Jämtlands MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 9:07,5 11,2 11,2 0,3
7   Joakim Ihren Jämtlands MK   740  
 
11 116 Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Toyota 9:15,7 19,4 15,4 8,2
4   Rebecca Engvall Skutskärs MS   Corolla  
 
12 103 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 9:17,6 21,3 21,3 1,9
8   Anders Östlund Hällefors MK   940  
 
13 118 Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E VW 9:17,8 21,5 17,5 0,2
5   Åsa Svedberg Bollnäs MK   Golf II  
 
14 115 Magnus Lövgren Sandvikens MK Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Toyota 9:26,7 30,4 26,4 8,9
6   Mattias Henriksson Sandvikens MK   Corolla  
 
15 122 Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK Tjej-RM klass 3: Gr.E/F/VOC/N1 Volvo 9:35,2 38,9 8,5
1   Sandra Waxin Rasbo MK   940  
Entrant:HLL Hyreslandslaget
 
16 112 Robert Bertilsson Vetlanda RRC Senior-RM klass 3: Gr.F FWD Volvo 9:45,5 49,2 10,3
1   Oscar Almqvist Vetlanda RRC   850  
 
17 119 Michael Lundin Eskilstuna MK Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Saab 9:46,6 50,3 46,3 1,1
7   Jimmy Hellström Strängnäs AMS   9000  
Entrant:Ledin Motorsport
 
18 110 Håkan Nilsson Timrå MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 9:50,6 54,3 54,3 4,0
9   Catarina Gustavson Örsundsbro MK   242  
Entrant:GRANLÖF´S BYGG & KAKEL AB
 
19 302 Jonas Wallin Krokoms MK Ungdoms-RM klass 1: Gr.E VW 9:51,6 55,3 1,0
1   Mats Wallin Krokoms MK   Golf  
Entrant:OK Q8 Krokom
 
20 120 Alexander Broberg SMK Nyköping Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Opel 10:08,4 1:12,1 1:08,1 16,8
8   Rickard Broberg Värmdö MK   Astra  
 
21 111 Kristian Andersson MK Nordjämten Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 10:53,4 1:57,1 1:57,1 45,0
10   Ester Berntsson MK Nordjämten   940  
 
22 303 Freddi Jacobsson Eskilstuna MK Ungdoms-RM klass 2: Gr.F/VOC/N1 Volvo 11:28,5 2:32,2 35,1
1   Peter Liwell Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
23 123 Mia Emilsson MK Rimo Tjej-RM klass 2: 2WD Opel 15:27,5 6:31,2 3:59,0
1   Björn Svensson MK Rimo   Astra  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!