Svenska English
Östersund Winter Rally RM Raceconsulting
2015-02-28 Östersund Winter Rally RM/Ekonomi Official final
On SS 2
26 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 104 Niklas Nilsson Jämtlands MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 8:50,8
1   Alf Jonsson Jämtlands MK   940  
 
2 102 Fredrik Jonasson Krokoms MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 8:56,4 5,6 5,6 5,6
2   Jimmy Nesterud Jämtlands MK   940  
 
3 114 Thobias Svensson SMK Hörby Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E VW 8:57,1 6,3 0,7
1   Stefan Peterson Grimslövs MS   Golf IV  
 
4 105 Pär Pålsson Jämtlands MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 8:58,4 7,6 7,6 1,3
3   Kristina Blom Jämtlands MK   940  
 
5 106 Mattias Lönn Offerdals MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 8:59,3 8,5 8,5 0,9
4   Andreas Eriksson   940  
 
6 109 Fredric Magnusson Jämtlands MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 9:00,2 9,4 9,4 0,9
5   Joakim Ihren Jämtlands MK   740  
 
7 107 Håkan Süld Östhammars MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 9:04,7 13,9 13,9 4,5
6   Janne Holmberg Östhammars MK   940  
 
8 116 Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Toyota 9:05,7 14,9 8,6 1,0
2   Rebecca Engvall Skutskärs MS   Corolla  
 
9 117 Niklas Ledin MK Kopparberg Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Volvo 9:07,9 17,1 10,8 2,2
3   Mauno Näätänen Hällefors MK   S60  
Entrant:Ledin Motorsport
 
10 103 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 9:08,3 17,5 17,5 0,4
7   Anders Östlund Hällefors MK   940  
 
11 113 Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Volvo 9:09,9 19,1 12,8 1,6
4   Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS   940  
 
12 119 Michael Lundin Eskilstuna MK Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Saab 9:13,6 22,8 16,5 3,7
5   Jimmy Hellström Strängnäs AMS   9000  
Entrant:Ledin Motorsport
 
13 108 Erik Brodin Sandvikens MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 9:17,5 26,7 26,7 3,9
8   Staffan Andersson Sandvikens MK   940  
 
14 115 Magnus Lövgren Sandvikens MK Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Toyota 9:21,3 30,5 24,2 3,8
6   Mattias Henriksson Sandvikens MK   Corolla  
 
15 118 Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E VW 9:24,1 33,3 27,0 2,8
7   Åsa Svedberg Bollnäs MK   Golf II  
 
16 101 Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 9:28,6 37,8 37,8 4,5
9   Tim Joons Skutskärs MS   940  
 
17 302 Jonas Wallin Krokoms MK Ungdoms-RM klass 1: Gr.E VW 9:39,9 49,1 11,3
1   Mats Wallin Krokoms MK   Golf  
Entrant:OK Q8 Krokom
 
18 110 Håkan Nilsson Timrå MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 9:42,3 51,5 51,5 2,4
10   Catarina Gustavson Örsundsbro MK   242  
Entrant:GRANLÖF´S BYGG & KAKEL AB
 
19 121 Roland Ohlson Föllinge MK Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E VW 9:45,0 54,2 47,9 2,7
8   Pål Jonsson Föllinge MK   Golf II  
 
19 122 Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK Tjej-RM klass 3: Gr.E/F/VOC/N1 Volvo 9:45,0 54,2
1   Sandra Waxin Rasbo MK   940  
Entrant:HLL Hyreslandslaget
 
21 123 Mia Emilsson MK Rimo Tjej-RM klass 2: 2WD Opel 10:08,2 1:17,4 23,2
1   Björn Svensson MK Rimo   Astra  
 
22 112 Robert Bertilsson Vetlanda RRC Senior-RM klass 3: Gr.F FWD Volvo 10:10,8 1:20,0 2,6
1   Oscar Almqvist Vetlanda RRC   850  
 
23 120 Alexander Broberg SMK Nyköping Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Opel 10:15,1 1:24,3 1:18,0 4,3
9   Rickard Broberg Värmdö MK   Astra  
 
24 111 Kristian Andersson MK Nordjämten Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 11:02,0 2:11,2 2:11,2 46,9
11   Ester Berntsson MK Nordjämten   940  
 
25 303 Freddi Jacobsson Eskilstuna MK Ungdoms-RM klass 2: Gr.F/VOC/N1 Volvo 11:21,6 2:30,8 19,6
1   Peter Liwell Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
26 301 Johnny Thyr Films MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 30:51,4 22:00,6 22:00,6 19:29,8
12   Tom Törngren Nässjö MK   940  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!