Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2014-10-25 Kåtmyraslaget Official final
On SS 3
27 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 29 Benny Persson Ljusdals MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:39,3
1   Edvin Persson Ljusdals MS   Evo  
 
2 25 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 1:43,3 4,0 4,0
1   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Fiesta  
 
3 30 Micke Gälliner Jämtlands MK 4 WD Audi 1:44,1 4,8 4,8 0,8
2   Stig Nesterud Stuguns MK   90 Quattro  
 
4 18 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK AB-förare VOC / Grupp F RWD / N1 Volvo 1:45,1 5,8 1,0
1   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   940  
 
5 24 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK B-förare 2 WD Saab 1:45,6 6,3 2,3 0,5
2   Joel Melander Haninge MK   9-3  
Entrant:Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
6 204 Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK AB-förare Grupp E VW 1:46,5 7,2 0,9
1   Tage Walther SMK Hälsinge   Golf Mk2  
 
6 4 Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge C-förare VOC / Grupp F RWD / N1 Volvo 1:46,5 7,2
1   Jessica Westman Ljusdals MS   242  
 
8 15 Henke Palm Ilsbo MK C-förare VOC / Grupp F RWD / N1 Volvo 1:47,3 8,0 0,8 0,8
2   Elin Nilsson Ljusdals MS   940  
 
9 202 Lars Svensson SMK Hälsinge AB-förare VOC / Grupp F RWD / N1 Volvo 1:47,4 8,1 2,3 0,1
2   Jenny Klarin Högström Ilsbo MK   940  
 
10 11 Erika Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 1:47,9 8,6 0,5
1   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Astra  
 
11 13 Magnus Lövgren Sandvikens MK AB-förare Grupp E Toyota 1:48,5 9,2 2,0 0,6
2   Christoffer Söderholm Ljusdals MS   Corolla  
 
12 21 Andreas Bohlin Sandvikens MK B-förare 2 WD VW 1:48,7 9,4 5,4 0,2
3   Staffan Andersson Sandvikens MK   Golf Mk2  
 
13 27 Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A-förare 2 WD Ford 1:49,5 10,2 0,8
1   L-G Östlund Härjedalens AK   Escort Mk2  
Entrant:Mobergs Glas
 
14 19 Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall C-förare 2 WD Opel 1:50,4 11,1 0,9
1   Henrik Hedström SMK Sundsvall   Ascona B  
 
14 10 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 1:50,4 11,1 2,5
2   Josefine Rydfeldt Ljusdals MS   Golf II  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
16 203 Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Opel 1:50,6 11,3 2,7 0,2
3   Sten Svensson Ljusdals MS   Kadett  
 
17 1 Sven Erik Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 1:51,4 12,1 3,5 0,8
4   Erika Söderman Mora MK   Astra  
 
18 16 Lars Andersson SMK Hälsinge C-förare VOC / Grupp F RWD / N1 Volvo 1:52,0 12,7 5,5 0,6
3   Anders Roginder SMK Hälsinge   244  
 
19 5 Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK Ungdomsrally VW 1:52,1 12,8 0,1
1   Håkan Mattsson Sandvikens MK   Golf 2  
 
20 26 Tommy Sjödin SHRA Sundsvall A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:52,2 12,9 2,7 0,1
2   Rolf Pakka SMK Sundsvall   142  
 
21 3 Anders Roginder SMK Hälsinge C-förare VOC / Grupp F RWD / N1 Volvo 1:53,1 13,8 6,6 0,9
4   Lars Andersson SMK Hälsinge   244  
 
22 8 Oscar Nilsson Ilsbo MK C-förare Grupp E BMW 1:54,2 14,9 6,3 1,1
5   Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge   318i  
 
23 6 Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Saab 1:54,5 15,2 6,6 0,3
6   Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS   99  
 
24 9 Oskar Eriksson SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 1:54,8 15,5 6,9 0,3
7   Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge   Golf  
 
25 7 Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 1:54,9 15,6 7,0 0,1
8   Bo Eriksson-Glad Sandvikens MK   Ascona B  
 
26 20 Per Fagerström SHRA Sundsvall C-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:56,8 17,5 6,4 1,9
2   Anders Nilsson SMK Hälsinge   142  
 
27 201 Bert Holm Idkerbergets MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 2:02,6 23,3 14,7 5,8
9   Daniel Holm Sunnansjö MK   Ascona B  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!