Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2014-10-25 Kåtmyraslaget Official final
On SS 2
27 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 29 Benny Persson Ljusdals MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:40,8
1   Edvin Persson Ljusdals MS   Evo  
 
2 25 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 1:43,8 3,0 3,0
1   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Fiesta  
 
3 18 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK AB-förare VOC / Grupp F RWD / N1 Volvo 1:44,9 4,1 1,1
1   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   940  
 
4 204 Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK AB-förare Grupp E VW 1:45,5 4,7 0,6
1   Tage Walther SMK Hälsinge   Golf Mk2  
 
5 202 Lars Svensson SMK Hälsinge AB-förare VOC / Grupp F RWD / N1 Volvo 1:45,8 5,0 0,9 0,3
2   Jenny Klarin Högström Ilsbo MK   940  
 
6 24 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK B-förare 2 WD Saab 1:46,8 6,0 3,0 1,0
2   Joel Melander Haninge MK   9-3  
Entrant:Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
7 13 Magnus Lövgren Sandvikens MK AB-förare Grupp E Toyota 1:47,1 6,3 1,6 0,3
2   Christoffer Söderholm Ljusdals MS   Corolla  
 
8 30 Micke Gälliner Jämtlands MK 4 WD Audi 1:47,4 6,6 6,6 0,3
2   Stig Nesterud Stuguns MK   90 Quattro  
 
9 15 Henke Palm Ilsbo MK C-förare VOC / Grupp F RWD / N1 Volvo 1:47,5 6,7 0,1
1   Elin Nilsson Ljusdals MS   940  
 
10 11 Erika Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 1:48,1 7,3 0,6
1   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Astra  
 
11 4 Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge C-förare VOC / Grupp F RWD / N1 Volvo 1:48,5 7,7 1,0 0,4
2   Jessica Westman Ljusdals MS   242  
 
12 21 Andreas Bohlin Sandvikens MK B-förare 2 WD VW 1:48,6 7,8 4,8 0,1
3   Staffan Andersson Sandvikens MK   Golf Mk2  
 
13 203 Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Opel 1:48,7 7,9 0,6 0,1
2   Sten Svensson Ljusdals MS   Kadett  
 
13 2 Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge AB-förare Grupp E VW 1:48,7 7,9 3,2
3   Sophie Stenberg Ljusdals MS   Golf  
 
15 1 Sven Erik Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 1:49,2 8,4 1,1 0,5
3   Erika Söderman Mora MK   Astra  
 
16 10 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 1:49,4 8,6 1,3 0,2
4   Josefine Rydfeldt Ljusdals MS   Golf II  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
17 19 Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall C-förare 2 WD Opel 1:51,1 10,3 1,7
1   Henrik Hedström SMK Sundsvall   Ascona B  
 
18 26 Tommy Sjödin SHRA Sundsvall A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:51,4 10,6 0,3
1   Rolf Pakka SMK Sundsvall   142  
 
18 16 Lars Andersson SMK Hälsinge C-förare VOC / Grupp F RWD / N1 Volvo 1:51,4 10,6 3,9
3   Anders Roginder SMK Hälsinge   244  
 
20 9 Oskar Eriksson SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 1:52,8 12,0 4,7 1,4
5   Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge   Golf  
 
21 8 Oscar Nilsson Ilsbo MK C-förare Grupp E BMW 1:53,6 12,8 5,5 0,8
6   Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge   318i  
 
22 7 Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 1:54,1 13,3 6,0 0,5
7   Bo Eriksson-Glad Sandvikens MK   Ascona B  
 
23 5 Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK Ungdomsrally VW 1:54,8 14,0 0,7
1   Håkan Mattsson Sandvikens MK   Golf 2  
 
24 3 Anders Roginder SMK Hälsinge C-förare VOC / Grupp F RWD / N1 Volvo 1:55,7 14,9 8,2 0,9
4   Lars Andersson SMK Hälsinge   244  
 
25 6 Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Saab 1:56,0 15,2 7,9 0,3
8   Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS   99  
 
26 20 Per Fagerström SHRA Sundsvall C-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:58,5 17,7 7,4 2,5
2   Anders Nilsson SMK Hälsinge   142  
 
27 201 Bert Holm Idkerbergets MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 2:00,7 19,9 12,6 2,2
9   Daniel Holm Sunnansjö MK   Ascona B  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!