Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2014-08-09 Rally Killingen Official final
On SS 5
116 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 98 Fredrik Grahn SMK Linde A-förare 4 WD Ford 4:13,0
1   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   Focus WRC  
 
2 99 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro A-förare 4 WD Ford 4:15,2 2,2 2,2 2,2
2   Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Fiesta S2000  
 
3 107 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2 WD Toyota 4:19,6 6,6 4,4
1   Henrik Hamberg Mora MK   Corolla  
 
4 106 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:21,1 8,1 1,5 1,5
2   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
Entrant: HL Service i Laxå AB
 
5 101 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:22,6 9,6 9,6 1,5
3   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten   Evo IV  
 
6 108 Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:22,8 9,8 3,2 0,2
3   Pierre Ellisson Säffle MC   940  
 
7 109 Simon Johansson Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:23,0 10,0 3,4 0,2
4   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
 
8 112 Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:26,3 13,3 6,7 3,3
5   Christan Ohlsson Kils MK Bil   940  
 
9 114 Magnus Engelbrektsson MK Team Treske A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:27,0 14,0 7,4 0,7
6   Torbjörn Danielsson MK Team Westom   940  
 
10 118 Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:29,3 16,3 2,3
1   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC   242  
 
11 206 Tom Thomasson MK Ratten B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:30,5 17,5 1,2 1,2
2   Dan Levin MK Ratten   240  
 
12 111 Knut-Olov Edenholm MK Team Treske A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:30,7 17,7 11,1 0,2
7   Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan   242  
 
13 205 Anders Karlsson Säffle MC A-förare 2 WD BMW 4:31,1 18,1 11,5 0,4
8   Anders Carlsson   M3  
 
14 110 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:31,8 18,8 12,2 0,7
9   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil   242  
 
15 115 Peter Liwell Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD VW 4:33,1 20,1 13,5 1,3
10   Tommy Wallin Eskilstuna MK   Golf II  
Entrant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se
 
16 23 Anton Brorsson Jämtlands MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:34,1 21,1 1,0
1   David Arhusiander Jämtlands MK   940  
 
17 22 Pär Nordahl MK Ratten A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:34,2 21,2 0,1 0,1
2   Patrik Barth MK Ratten   940  
Entrant: TEAM JC RACE TEKNIK
 
18 125 Daniel Edman Sandvikens MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:36,3 23,3 7,0 2,1
3   Jesper Eriksson Järbo MK   242  
Entrant: Stefan Edman Åkeri AB
 
19 132 Lars Øivind Enerberg NMK Gjøvik C-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:38,0 25,0 1,7
1   Alex Goddokken NMK Gjøvik   242  
 
20 43 Henrik Johansson Ydre MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:38,5 25,5 0,5
1   Ulf Johansson Ydre MK   940  
Entrant: Hycklinge Bensin & Service AB
 
21 24 Patrik Adolfsson Säffle MC A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:38,9 25,9 4,8 0,4
3   Fredrik Erixon Säffle MC   240  
Entrant: Team Koskela Golv o Bygg
 
22 93 Svein Petter Silseth NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum B-förare Appendix K Ford 4:39,2 26,2 0,3
1   Martin Elofsson NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum   Escort RS 1600  
 
23 207 Morten Storsveen NAF Øvre Østfold C-förare 2 WD Nissan 4:39,7 26,7 1,7 0,5
2   Erik Svartås Svartås NAF Øvre Østfold   Micra  
 
24 121 Daniel Johansson Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:39,8 26,8 10,5 0,1
4   Henrik Eriksson Laxå MK   240  
 
25 124 Reine Bergström Hällefors MK B-förare 2 WD Peugeot 4:40,1 27,1 10,8 0,3
5   Robin Bergström Hällefors MK   306 GTI  
 
26 25 Frederik Eckhardt Eskilstuna MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:41,1 28,1 2,6 1,0
2   Charlie Ekström Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
27 35 Mattias Andersson V:a Östergötlands MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:41,8 28,8 3,3 0,7
3   Fredrik Adolfsson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
Entrant: Team KåCe Bilservice
 
28 202 Fredrik Jonasson Krokoms MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:42,2 29,2 3,7 0,4
4   Jimmy Nesterud Jämtlands MK   740  
 
29 39 Jens Sjöström Malungs MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:42,5 29,5 4,0 0,3
5   Patrik Hårdén Malungs MK   940  
 
30 26 Fredrik Jansson Rasbo MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:42,7 29,7 4,2 0,2
6   Conny Rådèn Taxinge MK   940  
Entrant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB
 
30 50 Fredrik Alin Åmåls MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:42,7 29,7
1   Alexander Alin Åmåls MK   244  
 
32 204 Björn Johansson MSK Kvarnvingarna A-förare Appendix K Opel 4:43,1 30,1 0,4
1   Anders Olsson MK Ratten   Kadett GTE  
Entrant: Opel Rally Team Sweden
 
33 113 Thomas Blåder Filipstad MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:43,5 30,5 23,9 0,4
11   Tommy Magnusson Filipstad MC   940  
 
34 5 Rickard Andersson Eskilstuna MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 4:43,8 30,8 0,3
1   Carl Gustaf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK   Swift Mk1  
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning
 
35 21 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:44,9 31,9 10,8 1,1
4   Anders Östlund Hällefors MK   940  
 
35 92 Øistein Solberg SMK Eda B-förare Appendix K Ford 4:44,9 31,9 5,7
2   Eira Solberg Team Westom   Escort RS 1600  
 
37 9 Emil Carlsson Katrineholms MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 4:45,5 32,5 1,7 0,6
2   Tobias Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK   Swift GTI  
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning
 
38 18 Niklas Nilsson Jämtlands MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:45,7 32,7 11,6 0,2
5   Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK   940  
 
39 33 Andreas Johansson Fagersta MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:45,8 32,8 7,3 0,1
7   Pär Sundqvist Fagersta MK   940  
 
40 37 Rickard Gustafsson SMK Södermanland B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:46,0 33,0 7,5 0,2
8   Patrick Larsson Eskilstuna MK   940  
Entrant: www.rallyimport.se
 
41 19 Mattias Nilsson Offerdals MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:46,5 33,5 12,4 0,5
6   Alf Jonsson Jämtlands MK   240  
 
42 29 Erik Stenberg Kullings MS B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:47,3 34,3 8,8 0,8
9   Christoffer Lund Kullings MS   940  
 
43 17 Pär Pålsson Jämtlands MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:47,8 34,8 13,7 0,5
7   Tina Blom Jämtlands MK   940  
 
44 31 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:47,9 34,9 9,4 0,1
10   Alan Karlsson Laxå MK   940  
 
45 105 Kåre Moen MK Team Westom C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:48,0 35,0 0,1
1   Marcus Morén Kolsva MS   Lancer  
 
46 15 Henrik Enner Likenäs MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:48,5 35,5 14,4 0,5
8   Erland Stigsson Fryksdalens MK   940  
 
46 47 Patrik Westerberg MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:48,5 35,5 5,8
2   Kent Ola Björklund MK Ratten   740  
 
48 7 Niklas Johansson Årjängs MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 4:48,6 35,6 4,8 0,1
3   Conny Karlsson Årjängs MK   Swift GTI  
 
49 32 Tommy Larsson Kullings MS B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:48,8 35,8 10,3 0,2
11   Gunnar Flodén Kullings MS   940  
Entrant: www.terrazzo.se
 
50 128 Reidar Moland NMK Sandefjord C-förare 2 WD Ford 4:48,9 35,9 10,9 0,1
3   Tormod Schau NMK Sandefjord   Escort Mk II  
 
51 55 Lina Björklund Rättviks RK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:49,1 36,1 6,4 0,2
3   Jan-Henrik Larspers Hedesunda MK   940  
 
52 49 Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:49,3 36,3 6,6 0,2
4   Peter Svensson Kullings MS   240  
 
53 34 Kim Nilsson Osby MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:49,7 36,7 11,2 0,4
12   Nathalie Bernström Skillingaryd MK   940  
 
54 91 Bosse Sundin Dals MK A-förare Appendix K Volvo 4:50,4 37,4 7,3 0,7
2   Andreas Hillby Mölndals MK   242  
 
55 27 Andreas Broberg Värmdö MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:50,8 37,8 12,3 0,4
13   Tobias Lis Värmdö MK   940  
 
55 53 Henrik Johansson Dals MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:50,8 37,8 8,1
5   Daniel Hansson BMK Uddevalla   244  
 
57 73 Christoffer Olsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:51,0 38,0 8,3 0,2
6   Philip Olsson Säffle MC   240  
 
58 60 Linus Thorsson MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:51,2 38,2 8,5 0,2
7   Fredrik Ericson MK Ratten   240  
 
59 59 Sebastian Johansson Götene MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:51,5 38,5 8,8 0,3
8   Herman Höög Götene MK   940  
 
60 46 Mikael Bodén MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:51,6 38,6 8,9 0,1
9   Peter Johansson MK Team Treske   240  
 
61 69 Ola Wördin MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:52,0 39,0 9,3 0,4
10   Caroline Magnusson MK Ratten   940  
 
62 119 Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:52,1 39,1 22,8 0,1
6   Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS   242  
 
63 40 Håkan Olausson Stenungsunds MS B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:53,2 40,2 14,7 1,1
14   Anders Petersson Stenungsunds MS   940  
Entrant: motor-events.se
 
64 90 Hasse Alamaa Munkfors MC A-förare Appendix K Saab 4:53,3 40,3 10,2 0,1
3   Peter Björlin Munkfors MC   99  
 
65 58 Fredrik Hagelin Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:53,6 40,6 10,9 0,3
11   Pierre Karlsson Fryksdalens MK   244  
 
66 94 Mats Wassberg Säffle MC B-förare Appendix K Saab 4:54,0 41,0 14,8 0,4
3   Bertil Johnsson Säffle MC   V4  
 
67 123 Janne Eriksson Säffle MC B-förare 2 WD BMW 4:54,4 41,4 25,1 0,4
7   Håkan Johansson Säffle MC   325  
 
68 30 Eddie Lundqvist Sandvikens MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:54,7 41,7 16,2 0,3
15   Kristian Brandvold Sandvikens MK   940  
Entrant: Team Lumek Motorsport
 
69 65 Daniel Torp Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:54,8 41,8 12,1 0,1
12   Patrik Knöös Åmåls MK   240  
 
70 8 Markus Kujanpää Södertälje KRC 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 4:55,0 42,0 11,2 0,2
4   Viktor Larsson Laxå MK   Swift  
Entrant: Dekaltrim
 
71 76 Jimmy Lind Östmarks Motor o Ff A-B-C förare Grupp E Volvo 4:55,4 42,4 0,4
1   Emil Olsson MK Ratten   940  
 
72 42 Lars-Magnus Persson MK Ratten B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:56,2 43,2 17,7 0,8
16   Peter Eriksson MK Ratten   244  
 
73 126 Anders Weststrand Forshaga MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:56,6 43,6 27,3 0,4
8   Stefan Örstrand Forshaga MC   242  
 
74 67 Pelle Persson Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:57,4 44,4 14,7 0,8
13   Sven-Erik Persson Fryksdalens MK   940  
 
75 70 Michael Nilsson Kils MK Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:57,6 44,6 14,9 0,2
14   Lars Nilsson Kils MK Bil   242  
 
76 64 Marcus Persson Åmåls MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:58,0 45,0 15,3 0,4
15   Tobias Holmström Dals MK   940  
 
77 51 Robert Teiffel Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:59,2 46,2 16,5 1,2
16   Susanne Hallengren Kullings MS   940  
 
78 52 André Eriksson MK Kopparberg C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:00,0 47,0 17,3 0,8
17   Ove Persson SMK Linde   940  
 
79 10 Jimmy Kujanpää Södertälje KRC 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 5:00,5 47,5 16,7 0,5
5   Lars Erik Kirmo Vallentuna MK   Swift Mk1 GTI  
 
80 56 Tore Bigsten Götene MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:01,9 48,9 19,2 1,4
18   Torbjörn Fagerlind Götene MK   940  
 
81 16 Lars-Göran Kellgren Åmåls MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:02,4 49,4 28,3 0,5
9   Alfred Andersen Åmåls MK   940  
 
81 66 Johan Vedin Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:02,4 49,4 19,7
19   Tobias Fredriksson Säffle MC   242  
 
83 71 Mathias Larsson MK Ran Askersund C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:02,8 49,8 20,1 0,4
20   Robin Larsson MK Ran Askersund   242  
 
84 13 Linus Lundberg Sunnansjö MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 5:03,3 50,3 19,5 0,5
6   Mats Wittenström Ludvika MS   Swift  
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning
 
85 38 Roger Fransson Vännäs MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:05,0 52,0 26,5 1,7
17   Charlott Holmqvist Vännäs MK   940  
 
86 57 Rikard Engström Storfors MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:06,0 53,0 23,3 1,0
21   Thomas Larsson Storfors MK   244  
 
87 84 Erik Gustavsson Forshaga MC A-B-C förare Grupp E VW 5:08,9 55,9 13,5 2,9
2   Sonny Engström   Golf II  
Entrant: KAREV
 
88 72 Roland Halvarsson Karlstad MC Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:09,5 56,5 26,8 0,6
22   Johanna Halvarsson Karlstad MC Bil   240  
 
11 Roger Eriksson Haninge MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 5:11,4 58,4 27,6 1,9
7   Sandra Bergström Haninge MK   Swift  
Entrant: Dekaltrim
 
90 78 Erika Söderman Mora MK A-B-C förare Grupp E Opel 5:11,6 58,6 16,2 0,2
3   Marielle Böe Hällefors MK   Astra  
 
91 133 Per Hedskog SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2 WD Opel 5:12,2 59,2 34,2 0,6
4   Anna-Maria Westerlund SMK Trollhättan   Ascona  
 
92 75 Kenneth Kristiansen SMK Eda A-B-C förare Grupp E Volvo 5:14,2 1:01,2 18,8 2,0
4   Peter T Modig Vara MK   940  
 
93 77 Linda Sjölin Flens MS A-B-C förare Grupp E Opel 5:15,7 1:02,7 20,3 1,5
5   Mikael Söderberg Västerås MS   Astra  
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport
 
94 68 Jimmy Gustavsson Kils MK Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:16,7 1:03,7 34,0 1,0
23   Andreas Nilsson Eskilstuna MK   242  
 
94 130 Kristoffer Bekkemellem NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum C-förare 2 WD Ford 5:16,7 1:03,7 38,7
5   Thea Frydenberg NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum   Fiesta ST  
 
96 201 Rasmus Holm Hällefors MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:17,9 1:04,9 1,2
1   Per Kvarnström Hällefors MK   240  
 
97 134 Christian Bruce Säffle MC C-förare 2 WD Saab 5:18,3 1:05,3 40,3 0,4
6   Leif Bruce Säffle MC   V4  
 
98 14 Juha Liimatainen SMK Trollhättan 1300 RallyCup Citroen 5:18,5 1:05,5 34,7 0,2
8   Tim Hammarström Älmhults MK   AX Sport  
 
99 4 Mattias Jacobsson Dals MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:19,9 1:06,9 2,0 1,4
2   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   240  
 
100 85 Erik Wiklund Älvbygdens MK A-B-C förare Grupp E Volvo 5:20,0 1:07,0 24,6 0,1
6   Robin Bäckström Falköpings MK   244  
 
101 86 Dan Delin Karlstad MC Bil A-B-C förare Grupp E VW 5:22,9 1:09,9 27,5 2,9
7   Cecilia Täng-Delin Karlstad MC Bil   Golf II  
 
102 48 Ove Björklund MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:30,2 1:17,2 47,5 7,3
24   Per Täppers MK Ratten   242  
 
103 61 Kent Larsson Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:30,5 1:17,5 47,8 0,3
25   Jesper Larsson Fryksdalens MK   242  
 
104 62 Mikael Daggert Karlstad MC Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:31,7 1:18,7 49,0 1,2
26   Frank Ågren   240  
 
105 96 Mats Karlsson MK Kopparberg B-förare Appendix K Saab 5:32,2 1:19,2 53,0 0,5
4   Lasse Nyström MK Kopparberg   V4  
 
106 97 Morgan Björn Munkfors MC C-förare Appendix K Saab 5:35,4 1:22,4 3,2
1   Anders Ekström Munkfors MC   V4  
 
106 79 Mikael Johansson Fjärås MK A-B-C förare Grupp E Opel 5:35,4 1:22,4 40,0
8   Robert Hjalmarsson Fjärås MK   Ascona B  
 
108 3 Sebastian Orava Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:43,0 1:30,0 25,1 7,6
3   Örjan Kjekkqvist Carlsborgs MK   242  
 
109 81 Martin Falkevik MK Team Westom A-B-C förare Grupp E Volvo 5:43,6 1:30,6 48,2 0,6
9   Robert Jonsson MK Team Westom   740  
 
110 45 Tor Bækkevold NAF B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:46,9 1:33,9 1:08,4 3,3
18   Johan Wernefur Skillingaryds MK   240  
 
111 87 Kjell Jonasson Stenungsunds MS C-förare Grupp F FWD / RWD Volvo 5:50,0 1:37,0 3,1
1   Ann-Charlotte Jonasson Stenungsunds MS   940  
 
112 12 Krister Morén Kolsva MS 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 5:50,6 1:37,6 1:06,8 0,6
9   Ronnie Maxe Finspång MS   Swift GTI  
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning AB
 
113 83 Åke Dahlen MK Team Westom A-B-C förare Grupp E Renault 5:51,5 1:38,5 56,1 0,9
10   Kenneth Wåhlin MK Team Treske   5 GTS  
 
114 80 Mathias Berg MK Team Treske A-B-C förare Grupp E Opel 6:00,4 1:47,4 1:05,0 8,9
11   Wilma Berg MK Team Treske   Corsa  
Entrant: Assistanskåren Svergie
 
115 88 Emil Ohlsson MK Team Westom C-förare Grupp F FWD / RWD Volvo 6:29,5 2:16,5 39,5 29,1
2   Jan Adolfsson Finnskoga MK   940  
 
116 1 Madeleine Olsén MK Ratten Ungdomsrally VW 7:15,3 3:02,3 1:57,4 45,8
4   Kjell Olsén MK Ratten   Golf II  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!