Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2014-06-07 Laxårallyt Official final
On SS 4
107 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 205 Algot Öberg Eskilstuna MK A 4 WD Subaru 3:45,1
1   Niklas Johansson Ryds MK   STi WRX  
Entrant:Sörmlands Energi AB
 
2 76 Jennie-Lee Hermansson KAK A 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:49,3 4,2 4,2 4,2
2   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   Lancer Evo IX  
 
3 206 Håkan Svensson Fägre MK A 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:49,4 4,3 4,3 0,1
3   Tommy Sävik Vara MK   Lancer Evo VII  
 
4 75 Lars-Ove Olsson Forshaga MC A 4 WD Mazda 3:50,2 5,1 5,1 0,8
4   Anders Moberg Forshaga MC   GTR  
 
5 92 Andreas Levin Lima MS A 2 WD Nissan 3:51,1 6,0 0,9
1   Therese Levin Lima MS   Sunny  
 
6 91 Leif Persson Laxå MK A 2 WD Volvo 3:52,2 7,1 1,1 1,1
2   Fredrik Rudmalm Laxå MK   940  
Entrant:ELITEOIL
 
7 85 Philip Haag Kullings MS A 2 WD Citroën 3:52,3 7,2 1,2 0,1
3   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   Ds3  
 
8 95 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A 2 WD Toyota 3:52,5 7,4 1,4 0,2
4   Henrik Hamberg Mora MK   Corolla  
 
8 74 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC A 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:52,5 7,4 7,4
5   Magnus Eriksson Fryksdalens MK   Lancer Evo IV  
 
10 208 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A 2 WD Volvo 3:53,0 7,9 1,9 0,5
5   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
Entrant:HL Service i Laxå AB
 
11 86 Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik A 2 WD Volvo 3:53,2 8,1 2,1 0,2
6   Terje Plomén SMK Valdemarsvik   240  
 
12 93 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A 2 WD Opel 3:53,4 8,3 2,3 0,2
7   Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Corsa  
 
13 90 Kaj Banck Storfors MK A 2 WD Volvo 3:56,3 11,2 5,2 2,9
8   Andreas Fransson Nora MK   940 GL  
Entrant:HL Service i Laxå AB
 
14 109 Emil Karlsson Hällefors MK B 2 WD Volvo 3:56,5 11,4 0,2
1   Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK   940  
Entrant:Kjellbergs AB
 
15 107 Micke Larsson Rönne MK B 2 WD Volvo 3:56,9 11,8 0,4 0,4
2   Alan Karlsson Laxå MK   940  
Entrant:Hl Service i Laxå AB
 
16 104 Mikael Wiberg Storfors MK B 2 WD Volvo 3:57,4 12,3 0,9 0,5
3   Weine Larsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
 
16 79 Thomas Hegge Alingsås MK A 2 WD Volvo 3:57,4 12,3 6,3
9   Stefan Larsson Kullings MS   240  
 
18 127 Pontus Lönnström Nora MK C 2 WD Volvo 3:58,2 13,1 0,8
1   Emil Arvidsson Teknis MK   242  
 
19 111 Daniel Johansson Munkfors MC B 2 WD Volvo 3:59,0 13,9 2,5 0,8
4   Jonas Holm Laxå MK   240  
 
20 102 Martin Holmdahl MK Ran Askersund B 2 WD Volvo 3:59,3 14,2 2,8 0,3
5   Ola Persson Ludvika MS   940  
 
21 101 Tommy Häljeskog Kopparberg MK B 2 WD Volvo 3:59,7 14,6 3,2 0,4
6   Sivert Svensson Laxå MK   944  
 
22 89 Tommy Sahlqvist Laxå MK A 2 WD Volvo 4:00,3 15,2 9,2 0,6
10   Anders Isaksson Laxå MK   940  
 
23 105 Pär Johansson Laxå MK B 2 WD Volvo 4:00,6 15,5 4,1 0,3
7   Pär Edrell Laxå MK   940  
 
23 98 Janne Andreasson SMK Örebro B/C 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:00,6 15,5
1   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro   Evo IV  
 
25 114 Niklas Albinsson Fredriksbergs MK B 2 WD VW 4:00,8 15,7 4,3 0,2
8   Kjell Hellqvist Fredriksbergs MK   Golf II  
Entrant:Åhl's Bildelar AB
 
26 118 Torbjörn Eriksson SMK Karlskoga B 2 WD Volvo 4:03,9 18,8 7,4 3,1
9   Arne Johansson SMK Karlskoga   242  
Entrant:Bjuhrs Bil AB
 
26 112 Lars-Eric Fredriksson Degerfors RC B 2 WD Volvo 4:03,9 18,8 7,4
9   Håkan Carlsson Degerfors RC   242  
 
28 73 Emil Tigerberg Götene MK A 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:04,0 18,9 18,9 0,1
6   Martin Andersson Götene MK   Lancer Evo VII  
 
29 100 Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK A/B Grupp E VW 4:07,6 22,5 3,6
1   Per Hansson Laxå MK   Golf II  
Entrant:EMS FINNERÖDJA AB
 
30 44 Henrik Johansson Ydre MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:08,7 23,6 1,1
1   Lina Jonasson Ydre MK   940  
Entrant:Hycklinge Bensin & Service AB
 
31 97 Henning Enqvist KAK MK B/C 4 WD Subaru 4:10,0 24,9 9,4 1,3
2   Joakim Gustafsson Haninge MK   Impreza  
 
31 108 Niclas Åkerland Dals MK B 2 WD Volvo 4:10,0 24,9 13,5
11   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   242  
 
33 83 Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde A 2 WD SEAT 4:10,1 25,0 19,0 0,1
11   Malin Strömberg MK Ran Askersund   Ibiza  
 
33 77 Kjell Friberg KAK A 2 WD Citroen 4:10,1 25,0 19,0
11   Jan Östh KAK   C2  
 
35 110 Henrik Carlzon MK Kopparberg B 2 WD Opel 4:10,3 25,2 13,8 0,2
12   Håkan Eliasson MK Kopparberg   Kadett GSI  
Entrant:Ledin Motorsport
 
36 25 Victor Karlsson Vimmerby MS A VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:10,4 25,3 0,1
1   Ida Bood MK Ratten   940  
Entrant:Dekaltrim.nu
 
37 38 Emil Kåberg Laxå MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:10,6 25,5 1,9 0,2
2   Fredrik Persson Laxå MK   940  
 
38 22 Lars Ohlson SMK Vingåker A VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:11,8 26,7 1,4 1,2
2   Göran Widell SMK Vingåker   940  
 
39 26 Erik Karlström Nässjö MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:12,4 27,3 3,7 0,6
3   Henrik Söderkvist Skillingaryds MK   940  
 
40 24 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK A VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:13,3 28,2 2,9 0,9
3   Anders Östlund Hällefors MK   940  
 
41 33 Rickard Gustafsson SMK Södermanland B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:13,4 28,3 4,7 0,1
4   Patrick Larsson Eskilstuna MK   940  
Entrant:www.rallyimport.se
 
42 48 Patrik Westerberg MK Ratten C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:14,0 28,9 0,6
1   Anna Maria Barth MK Ratten   740  
 
43 36 Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:14,7 29,6 6,0 0,7
5   Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan   940  
Entrant:Fryksdalensbil AB
 
44 7 Bo Warmenius Taxinge MK HRB Klass 3 Ford 4:15,2 30,1 0,5
1   Robert Ardryd MK Kopparberg   Escort RS 1600  
Entrant:Örby Gummi Racing
 
45 37 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:15,4 30,3 6,7 0,2
6   Jonas Arvidsson Laxå MK   940  
 
46 51 Robert Teiffel Kullings MS C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:15,9 30,8 1,9 0,5
2   Susanne Hallengren Kullings MS   940  
 
47 59 Linus Flodin Kils MK Bil C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:16,2 31,1 2,2 0,3
3   Tobias Fredriksson Säffle MC   940  
 
48 10 Ruben Davidsson V:a Östergötlands MK HRB Klass 3 Volvo 4:16,3 31,2 1,1 0,1
2   Torbjörn Kadebro V:a Östergötland MK   142  
 
48 70 Joakim Jansson Fjugesta MS C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:16,3 31,2 2,3
4   Kristoffer Ringström Fjugesta MS   240  
Entrant:LEJTORP RACING
 
50 32 Henrik Nellis Kullings MS B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:16,4 31,3 7,7 0,1
7   Peter Wester Kullings MS   940  
 
51 27 Frederik Eckhardt Eskilstuna MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:16,6 31,5 7,9 0,2
8   Thorbjörn Tholander   940  
 
52 39 Jens Sjöström Malungs MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:16,9 31,8 8,2 0,3
9   Patrik Hårdén Malungs MK   940  
 
53 34 Per Allo Katrineholms MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:17,0 31,9 8,3 0,1
10   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   940  
 
54 68 Christoffer Olsson Säffle MC C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:17,4 32,3 3,4 0,4
5   Philip Olsson Säffle MC   240  
 
55 35 Kristian Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:17,5 32,4 8,8 0,1
11   Björn Gustavsson Hallsbergs MK   940  
Entrant:GUSTAVSSON MOTORSPORT
 
56 30 Tommy Larsson Kullings MS B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:17,8 32,7 9,1 0,3
12   Thomas Larsson Kullings MS   940  
Entrant:www.terrazzo.se
 
57 58 Sebastian Johansson Götene MK C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:18,1 33,0 4,1 0,3
6   Herman Höög Götene MK   940  
 
58 50 Erik Corell SMK Nyköping C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:18,5 33,4 4,5 0,4
7   Emil Corell   242  
 
59 202 Roger Fransson Vännäs MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:18,7 33,6 10,0 0,2
13   Fredrik Andrén MS Umeå   940  
 
60 31 Christoffer Gunnarsson Fägre MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:18,9 33,8 10,2 0,2
14   Marcus Jansson Storfors MK   940  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
61 47 Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:19,2 34,1 5,2 0,3
8   Åsa Wigertsson Kullings MS   240  
 
62 21 Henrik Enner Likenäs MK A VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:19,3 34,2 8,9 0,1
4   Erland Stigsson Fryksdalens MK   940  
 
63 40 Dennis Persson Laxå MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:19,4 34,3 10,7 0,1
15   Christoffer Standar Laxå MK   940  
Entrant:ELITE OIL
 
64 62 Johan Eriksson MK Ratten C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:19,6 34,5 5,6 0,2
9   Sten Yngve Styffe MK Ratten   240  
 
65 121 Jimmy Lind Östmarks Motor o FF C Grupp E Volvo 4:19,9 34,8 0,3
1   Emil Olsson MK Ratten   940  
 
66 128 Adrian Weststrand Storfors MK C 2 WD Volvo 4:20,5 35,4 22,3 0,6
2   Stefan Örstrand Forshaga MC   242  
 
67 46 Per Ström Östmarks Motor o FF C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:20,7 35,6 6,7 0,2
10   Emma Eriksson MK Ratten   242  
 
68 52 André Eriksson MK Kopparberg C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:21,5 36,4 7,5 0,8
11   Ove Persson SMK Linde   940  
 
69 88 Magnus Engelbrektsson MK Team Treske A 2 WD Volvo 4:22,0 36,9 30,9 0,5
13   Torbjörn Danielsson MK Team Westom   940  
 
70 42 Lars-Magnus Persson MK Ratten B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:22,2 37,1 13,5 0,2
16   Peter Eriksson MK Ratten   244  
 
71 66 Tore Bigsten Götene MK C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:23,0 37,9 9,0 0,8
12   Torbjörn Fagerlind Götene MK   940  
 
72 201 Thomas Theorin Anderstorp RC KRB Klass 2 Volvo 4:23,8 38,7 0,8
1   Jan Nilsson Kolsva MS   Amazon Sport  
 
73 53 Dennis Lundh V:a Östergötlands MK C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:24,3 39,2 10,3 0,5
13   Fredrik Adolfsson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
 
74 125 Anders Elofsson Laxå MK C 2 WD Volvo 4:24,7 39,6 26,5 0,4
3   Magnus Lindqvist Laxå MK   240  
 
75 13 Øistein Solberg SMK Eda HRB Klass 3 Ford 4:24,8 39,7 9,6 0,1
3   Eira Solberg Team Westom   Escort RS 1600  
 
76 203 Lars Olsson SMK Trollhättan C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:25,0 39,9 11,0 0,2
14   Christine Sager SMK Trollhättan   940  
 
77 56 Rikard Engström Storfors MK C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:25,5 40,4 11,5 0,5
15   Thomas Larsson Storfors MK   244  
 
78 9 Lars-Göran Olsson V:a Östergötlands MK HRB Klass 3 Volvo 4:25,6 40,5 10,4 0,1
4   Tommy Andersson V:a Östergötlands MK   142  
 
79 120 Kevin Jirvelius SMK Örebro C Grupp E VW 4:25,8 40,7 5,9 0,2
2   Anders Wallbom KAK   Golf II  
Entrant:www.jirvelius.com Mode på nätet
 
80 45 Jani Haiju Storfors MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:26,4 41,3 17,7 0,6
17   Jalo Haiju Storfors MK   940  
 
81 43 Niclas Lundgren Åmåls MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:27,5 42,4 18,8 1,1
18   Marcus Persson Åmåls MK   940  
 
81 57 Ola Wördin MK Ratten C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:27,5 42,4 13,5
16   Caroline Magnusson MK Ratten   940  
 
83 55 Henrik Westerberg MK Ratten C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:27,7 42,6 13,7 0,2
17   Pär Johansson Likenäs MK   240  
 
84 61 Henrik Johansson Stenungsunds MS C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:28,0 42,9 14,0 0,3
18   Mikael Johansson Stenungsunds MS   244  
 
85 69 Jack Ernstson MK Ratten C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:28,2 43,1 14,2 0,2
19   Jan Adolfsson Finnskoga MK   244  
 
86 81 Knut Boberg KNA Oslo A 2 WD VW 4:32,5 47,4 41,4 4,3
14   Leif A Nesset NAF Asker og Bærum   Golf  
 
87 54 Henrik Johansson Dals MK C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:32,9 47,8 18,9 0,4
20   Daniel Hansson BMK Uddevalla   240  
 
88 23 Jan Lingheimer Linköpings MS A VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:33,0 47,9 22,6 0,1
5   Peter Malmberg Åtvidaberg MK   240  
 
89 1 Sebastian Orava Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:33,8 48,7 0,8
1   Örjan Kjellqvist Carlsborg MK   242  
 
90 119 Håkan Bauer Laxå MK C Grupp E Volvo 4:34,6 49,5 14,7 0,8
3   Marika Eng Laxå MK   940  
 
91 71 Roland Halvarsson Karlstad MC Bil C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:35,0 49,9 21,0 0,4
21   Johanna Halvarsson Karlstad MC Bil   240  
 
92 14 Tom Sundberg Munkfors MC HRB Klass 3 Vovo 4:35,6 50,5 20,4 0,6
5   Danile Larsson Munkfors MC   164  
 
93 20 Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK A VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:36,4 51,3 26,0 0,8
6   Joakim Sjöberg Falköpings MK   940  
Entrant:LEJTORP RACING
 
94 122 Erik Johansson Falköpings MK C Grupp E VW 4:37,8 52,7 17,9 1,4
4   Joakim Andersson Falköpings MK   Golf  
 
95 67 Linus Thorsson MK Ratten C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:39,7 54,6 25,7 1,9
22   Fredrik Ericson MK Ratten   240  
 
96 17 Bengt-Göran Jonsson Teknis MC KRB Klass 2 Ford 4:44,3 59,2 20,5 4,6
2   Henrik Mellstig Teknis MC   Cortina GT  
 
97 6 Ingvar Svensson Kullings MS KRB Klass 2 Volvo 4:46,7 1:01,6 22,9 2,4
3   Jan Gotting Kullings MS   Amazon  
 
98 5 Gunnar Ståhlgren Karlstad MK Bil HRB Klass 4 Triumph 4:53,9 1:08,8 7,2
1   Åke Wikström Karlstad MK Bil   2.5 Pi  
 
99 3 Göran Boström V:a Östergötlands MK Ungdomsrally VW 4:54,6 1:09,5 20,8 0,7
2   Stefan Johansson V:a Östergötlands MK   Golf II  
 
100 11 Åke Rådström Stockholms BK HRB Klass 3 Volvo 4:55,4 1:10,3 40,2 0,8
6   David Högberg Linköpings MS   142  
Entrant:Örby Gummi Racing Team
 
101 15 Martin Miles Götene MK HRB Klass 3 Volvo 4:58,4 1:13,3 43,2 3,0
7   Stellan Karlsson Götene MK   142  
 
102 123 Väinö Mustonen Laxå MK C Grupp E VW 5:04,3 1:19,2 44,4 5,9
5   Henrik Mustonen Laxå MK   Golf III  
 
103 19 Bengt Andersson Kullings MS HRB Klass 3 Saab 5:08,9 1:23,8 53,7 4,6
8   Thomas Andersson Laxå MK   V4  
 
104 204 Conny Andersson Rönne MK C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:11,6 1:26,5 57,6 2,7
23   Camilla Elmenmo Rönne MK   240  
 
105 16 Rolf Karlsson SMK Arboga HRB Klass 3 Volvo 5:36,1 1:51,0 1:20,9 24,5
9   Åke Carlbom MSK Hammaren   140  
Entrant:PRO Rally team
 
106 126 Thomas Andersson Storfors MK C 2 WD Volvo 5:59,2 2:14,1 2:01,0 23,1
4   Tobias Grammer Storfors MK   242  
 
107 18 Staffan Bergdahl Teknis MC HRB Klass 4 Ford 7:08,1 3:23,0 2:14,2 1:08,9
2   Per Erik Svensson Teknis MC   Escort RS  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!