Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2013-09-21 Rejmes Svängen Official final
On SS 5
105 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 208 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC 4 WD Ford 11:53,8
1   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant:BILAM
 
2 49 Björn Adolfsson KAK 4 WD Skoda 12:02,0 8,2 8,2 8,2
2   Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK   Octavia  
 
3 54 Bengt Thorsell Skara MK 4 WD Ford 12:26,9 33,1 33,1 24,9
3   Mikael Kjellgren Hjo MK   Focus  
 
4 52 Göran Lindström Huddinge MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 12:27,2 33,4 33,4 0,3
4   Kjell Andersson Huddinge MK   Lancer  
Entrant:Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter
 
5 45 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2 WD Toyota 12:28,9 35,1 1,7
1   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
 
6 48 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2 WD VW 12:30,7 36,9 1,8 1,8
2   Conny Erixon Kullings MS   Golf KitCar  
Entrant:Colly Verkstadsteknik AB
 
7 32 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A-förare 2 WD Opel 12:34,8 41,0 5,9 4,1
3   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Corsa  
Entrant:Järbo Alltech
 
8 46 Leif Persson Laxå MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 12:40,0 46,2 11,1 5,2
4   Fredrik Rudmalm Laxå MK   940  
 
9 202 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro 4 WD Ford 12:44,6 50,8 50,8 4,6
5   Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Fiesta S2000  
 
10 44 Robert Andersson Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD SEAT 12:48,9 55,1 20,0 4,3
5   Carl-Gustaf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK   Ibiza  
 
10 111 Knutte Edenholm MK Team Treske B-förare 2 WD Volvo 12:48,9 55,1
1   Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan   242 L  
Entrant:WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE
 
12 121 David Westrin SMK Motala Bil B-förare 2 WD Volvo 12:49,4 55,6 0,5 0,5
2   Kim Göransson SMK Motala Bil   940  
 
13 51 Ulf Pettersson Katrineholms MK 4 WD Ford 12:51,8 58,0 58,0 2,4
6   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Focus WRC  
 
14 29 Tomas Pettersson Ludvika MS A-förare 2 WD Ford 12:51,9 58,1 23,0 0,1
6   Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS   Escort  
 
15 55 Gabriel Savela Stockholms BK 4 WD Mitsubishi 12:52,3 58,5 58,5 0,4
7   Mikael Savela Stockholms BK   Lancer Evo IV  
 
16 43 Stefan Hanhela Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD VW 12:53,4 59,6 24,5 1,1
7   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Golf III  
Entrant:WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE
 
17 47 Fredrik Eriksson Katrineholms MK A-förare 2 WD VW 12:54,8 1:01,0 25,9 1,4
8   Daniel Edorsson Katrineholms MK   Golf  
 
18 112 Daniel Hellstadius Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 12:54,9 1:01,1 6,0 0,1
3   Jonas Bergsander Kullings MS   242  
 
19 58 Oscar Johansson SMK Nyköping 4 WD Mitsubishi 12:55,1 1:01,3 1:01,3 0,2
8   Martin Andersson Götene MK   Lancer Evo V  
 
20 115 Emil Karlsson Hällefors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 12:55,7 1:01,9 6,8 0,6
4   Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK   940  
Entrant:Kjellbergs AB
 
21 116 Alan Karlsson Laxå MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 12:58,7 1:04,9 9,8 3,0
5   Jonas Arvidsson Laxå MK   242  
 
22 130 Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 12:58,8 1:05,0 9,9 0,1
6   Gustav Johansson Fryksdalens MK   242  
 
22 57 Fredrik Åhs Västerås MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 12:58,8 1:05,0 1:05,0
9   Henrik Oscarson Västerås MS   Lancer Evo VIII  
Entrant:Dokumentsystem I Mälardalen AB
 
24 211 David Pettersson Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Skoda 12:59,5 1:05,7 30,6 0,7
9   Kalle Nattsson Falköpings MK   Fabia  
Entrant:CEJN AB
 
25 23 Erik Davidsson Almunge MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 13:00,8 1:07,0 31,9 1,3
10   Daniel Westlund Almunge MK   Astra  
Entrant:Hyreslandslaget AB
 
26 34 Mattias Kylander Ludvika MS A-förare 2 WD Volvo 13:04,5 1:10,7 35,6 3,7
11   Tomas Sneen Ludvika MS   940  
 
27 36 Mats Andersson MK Kinda A-förare 2 WD Peugeot 13:07,7 1:13,9 38,8 3,2
12   Mattias Edvardsson Linköpings MS   306 GTI  
Entrant:Team Appelskogs Bil
 
28 123 Daniel Johansson Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 13:07,8 1:14,0 18,9 0,1
7   Christian Ohlsson Kils MK Bil   240  
 
29 119 Christian Gabrielsson SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 WD Volvo 13:09,2 1:15,4 20,3 1,4
8   Jonas Eriksson SMK Nyköping   242  
 
29 114 Torbjörn Eriksson SMK Karlskoga B-förare 2 WD Volvo 13:09,2 1:15,4 20,3
8   Arne Johansson SMK Karlskoga   242  
 
31 63 Ola Axelsson Västerås MS Appendix K Volvo 13:09,9 1:16,1 0,7
1   Roger Lindholm Västerås MS   242  
Entrant:AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB
 
32 25 Tommie Lindberg Hällefors MK A-förare 2 WD VW 13:13,8 1:20,0 44,9 3,9
13   Martin Lindberg Hällefors MK   Golf Mk3 16v  
 
33 40 Tore Sandberg Vimmerby MS A-förare 2 WD Volvo 13:17,5 1:23,7 48,6 3,7
14   Sofia Johansson Vimmerby MS   244  
 
34 117 Jonny Hederstedt Gotlands MF BK B-förare 2 WD Ford 13:21,3 1:27,5 32,4 3,8
10   Jonas Sandberg Norrköpings MK   Escort Mk II  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
35 94 Mattias Andersson V:a Östergötlands MK VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 13:25,7 1:31,9 4,4
1   Fredrik Adolfsson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
 
36 53 Janne Gustafson Teknis MC 4 WD Mitsubishi 13:26,4 1:32,6 1:32,6 0,7
10   Pia Klemming Teknis MC   Lancer Evo VI  
 
37 9 Ola Strömberg Nora MK Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki 13:27,0 1:33,2 0,6
1   Brittmarie Ålund Nora MK   Swift Mk2  
Entrant:Centrala Gummi Rallyteam Örebro
 
38 26 Jimmy Wessbo Kullings MS A-förare 2 WD Volvo 13:27,6 1:33,8 58,7 0,6
15   Robert Teiffel Kullings MS   940  
 
39 62 Marcus Johnsson Katrineholms MK 4 WD Subaru 13:28,6 1:34,8 1:34,8 1,0
11   Mathias Johnsson Katrineholms MK   Impreza  
 
40 8 Stefan Sollenfelt Teknis MC Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki 13:28,8 1:35,0 1,8 0,2
2   Per-Erik Svensson Teknis MC   Swift Mk2  
Entrant:Centrala Gummi Rallyteam Örebro
 
41 39 Kenth Östlund Hedesunda MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 13:29,8 1:36,0 1:00,9 1,0
16   Daniel Norling Hedesunda MK   940  
 
42 30 Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2 WD Volvo 13:34,8 1:41,0 1:05,9 5,0
17   Terje Plomèn SMK Valdemarsvik   240  
 
43 120 Michael Larsson Rönne MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 13:35,2 1:41,4 46,3 0,4
11   Lina Jonasson Ydre MK   940 GL  
Entrant:HL SERVICE LAXÅ AB
 
44 105 Pär Nordahl MK Ratten VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 13:36,1 1:42,3 10,4 0,9
2   Henning Greek MK Ratten   940  
 
45 134 Oskar Lundmark Kullings MS C-förare 2 WD Volvo 13:37,0 1:43,2 0,9
1   Johan Kempe Kullings MS   940  
Entrant:BRAÅS ÅKERI AB
 
46 100 Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 13:38,6 1:44,8 12,9 1,6
3   Joakim Sjöberg Falköpings MK   940  
Entrant:LEJTORP RACING
 
47 201 Marcus Kallin Säffle MC VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 13:38,8 1:45,0 13,1 0,2
4   Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC   940  
 
48 56 Anders Lundkvist Skepptuna MK 4 WD Subaru 13:39,4 1:45,6 1:45,6 0,6
12   Fredrik Lundkvist Skepptuna MK   Impreza  
 
49 108 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 13:39,6 1:45,8 13,9 0,2
5   Anders Östlund Hällefors MK   940  
 
50 113 Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 13:40,4 1:46,6 51,5 0,8
12   Cecilia von Hebel Nora MK   242  
 
51 97 Andreas Pettersson MSK Hammaren VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 13:40,9 1:47,1 15,2 0,5
6   Linus Pichler MSK Hammaren   940  
 
52 13 Jan Erik Eriksson Ludvika MS Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki Swift 13:41,7 1:47,9 14,7 0,8
3   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   GTI  
 
53 107 Erik Karlström Nässjö MK VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 13:43,2 1:49,4 17,5 1,5
7   Tom Thörngren SMK Eksjö   940  
 
54 75 Max Nensén Gnesta MK Grupp E VW 13:43,9 1:50,1 0,7
1   Conny Rådén Taxinge MK   Golf  
 
55 126 Thomas Bönnemark SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 WD Volvo 13:44,9 1:51,1 56,0 1,0
13   Kent Johansson BMW Sport Club   242  
 
56 102 Fredrik Persson Laxå MK VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 13:45,1 1:51,3 19,4 0,2
8   Peter Sedig Rönne MK   940  
 
57 131 André Ekström Gotlands MF BK C-förare 2 WD Opel 13:47,0 1:53,2 10,0 1,9
2   Jacob Ekström MK Gutarna   Kadett  
 
58 122 Mikael Wiberg Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 13:47,7 1:53,9 58,8 0,7
14   Weine Larsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
Entrant:Racepart Sweden
 
59 73 Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK Grupp E VW 13:50,0 1:56,2 6,1 2,3
2   Per Hansson Laxå MK   Golf 2  
Entrant:EMS FINNERÖDJA AB
 
60 24 Tobias Carneling Katrineholms MK A-förare 2 WD Renault 13:50,6 1:56,8 1:21,7 0,6
18   Johan Gustavsson Katrineholms MK   Clio Sport  
 
61 61 Conny Rolfsson Laxå MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 13:51,1 1:57,3 1:57,3 0,5
13   Mikael Rolfsson Laxå MK   Lancer Evo V  
 
62 207 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 13:56,2 2:02,4 30,5 5,1
9   Johan Elofsson Hallsbergs MK   940  
 
63 104 Andreas Westlund Kullings MS VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 14:01,8 2:08,0 36,1 5,6
10   Daniel Westlund Kullings MS   940  
 
64 64 Lars Pettersson MK Kinda Appendix K Volvo 14:04,3 2:10,5 54,4 2,5
2   Ulf Johansson MK Kinda   240  
Entrant:HYCKLINGE BENSINoSERVICE AB
 
65 124 Joacim Wigertson Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 14:04,6 2:10,8 1:15,7 0,3
15   Christoffer Lund Kullings MS   940  
 
66 1 Henrik Johansson MK Kinda Ungdomsrally Volvo 14:04,7 2:10,9 0,1
1   John Wärnelius MK Kinda   940  
Entrant:Hycklinge Bensin o Service AB
 
67 209 Rickard Gustafsson SMK Södermanland VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 14:04,9 2:11,1 0,2
1   Patrick Larsson Eskilstuna MK   940  
Entrant:www.rallyimport.se
 
68 142 Tobias Andersson Kullings MS VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 14:05,1 2:11,3 0,2 0,2
2   Susanne Wiberg Kullings MS   940  
 
69 125 Johan Östlund Flens MS B-förare 2 WD Wv 14:08,7 2:14,9 1:19,8 3,6
16   Mats Forsberg Flens MS   Golf  
 
70 74 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK Grupp E VW 14:10,0 2:16,2 26,1 1,3
3   Jan Adolfsson Finnskoga MK   Golf II  
 
71 93 Johan Gustavson Ludvika MS Grupp E VW 14:12,3 2:18,5 28,4 2,3
4   Erik Gesteby Ludvika MS   Golf Mk2  
Entrant:WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE
 
72 90 Mauritz Lindqvist MK Ramunder Grupp E Ford 14:12,7 2:18,9 28,8 0,4
5   Tobias Steen Gotlands MF BK   Escort 16v  
 
73 81 Erik Brodin Sandvikens MK Grupp E Opel 14:14,6 2:20,8 30,7 1,9
6   Rebecca Engvall Sandvikens MK   Kadett  
Entrant:Svensson Racing
 
74 15 Jesper Ödberg Falköping MK Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki 14:14,8 2:21,0 47,8 0,2
4   Fredrik Palm Skara MK   Swift  
Entrant:Östmarks Bildemotering
 
75 137 Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 14:15,9 2:22,1 11,0 1,1
3   Peter Svensson Kullings MS   240  
 
76 141 Fredrik Alin Åmåls MK VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 14:17,9 2:24,1 13,0 2,0
4   Alexander Alin Åmåls MK   244  
 
77 77 Niklas Albinsson Fredriksbergs MK Grupp E VW 14:20,4 2:26,6 36,5 2,5
7   Kjell Hellqvist Fredriksbergs MK   Golf 2  
Entrant:Åhls´ Bildelar AB
 
78 140 Johan Karlsson Kullings MS VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 14:21,7 2:27,9 16,8 1,3
5   Emelie Bodin Kullings MS   940  
 
79 2 Dennis Persson Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 14:27,4 2:33,6 22,7 5,7
2   Christoffer Johnsson-Standar Laxå MK   940  
 
80 16 Markus Kujanpää Södertälje KRC Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki 14:29,5 2:35,7 1:02,5 2,1
5   Vesa Kujanpää Södertälje KRC   Swift  
 
81 85 David Roos Gnesta MK Grupp E VW 14:29,9 2:36,1 46,0 0,4
8   Ludvig Eriksson Gnesta MK   Golf 2  
 
82 78 Robin Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik Grupp E VW 14:30,0 2:36,2 46,1 0,1
9   Roger Svensson Anderstorps RC   Golf Mk 3  
 
83 144 Rikard Engström Storfors MK VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 14:33,5 2:39,7 28,6 3,5
6   Börje Engström Storfors MK   244  
 
84 138 Fredrik Fält Storfors MK VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 14:34,9 2:41,1 30,0 1,4
7   Thomas Larsson Storfors MK   242  
 
85 21 Emil Carlsson Katrineholms MK Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki 14:40,1 2:46,3 1:13,1 5,2
6   Tobias Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK   Swift  
Entrant:Dekaltrim
 
86 79 Mikael Ottosson Teknis MC Grupp E SEAT 14:43,0 2:49,2 59,1 2,9
10   Sebastian Ottosson Teknis MC   Ibiza  
Entrant:meca ottosbilservice
 
87 17 Daniel Budin Skutskärs MS Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki 14:48,3 2:54,5 1:21,3 5,3
7   Andreas Persson Skutskärs MS   Swift  
 
88 210 Joel Lindberg MK Kopparberg Grupp E Volvo 14:48,4 2:54,6 1:04,5 0,1
11   Viktor Rosenborg MK Kopparberg   944  
 
89 70 Ove Fellin Kolsva MS Appendix K Volvo 14:51,2 2:57,4 1:41,3 2,8
3   Daniel Lindström Kolsva MS   Amazon  
 
90 67 Håkan Westlund Almunge MK Appendix K Opel 14:53,7 2:59,9 1:43,8 2,5
4   Bo Eriksson Östhammars MK   Ascona  
 
91 18 Rolf Andersson MK Speed Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki 14:59,4 3:05,6 1:32,4 5,7
8   Göran Adolfsson Gnesta MK   Swift Mk 1  
 
92 76 Tomas Wärn Norrköpings MK Grupp E VW 15:06,7 3:12,9 1:22,8 7,3
12   Lars Karlsson Norrköpings MK   Golf II  
 
93 86 Håkan Bauer Laxå MK Grupp E Volvo 15:17,5 3:23,7 1:33,6 10,8
13   Marika Eng Laxå MK   940  
 
94 143 Ola Törnqvist Nora MK VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 15:20,5 3:26,7 1:15,6 3,0
8   Niclas Albertsson Nora MK   244  
 
95 68 Gunnar Asplund Waxholms MK Appendix K Volvo 15:24,1 3:30,3 2:14,2 3,6
5   Olle Asplund Waxholms MK   Amazon  
 
96 206 Göran Boström V:a Östergötlands MK Ungdomsrally VW 15:25,9 3:32,1 1:21,2 1,8
3   Stefan Johansson V:a Östergötlands MK   Golf 2  
 
97 3 Simon Andersson Dals MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 15:28,8 3:35,0 1:24,1 2,9
4   Krister Glad Bengtsfors MC   240  
 
98 87 Jennie Hartzell Norrköpings MK Grupp E VW 15:32,7 3:38,9 1:48,8 3,9
14   Madelaine Lundin MK Ramunder   Golf  
 
99 91 Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS Grupp E VW 15:36,6 3:42,8 1:52,7 3,9
15   Magnus Eliasson Skutskärs MS   Golf III  
 
100 88 Linda Sjölin Flens MS Grupp E Opel 15:40,7 3:46,9 1:56,8 4,1
16   Mikael Söderberg Västerås MS   Astra 1,6 16v  
 
101 5 Tobias Budin SMK Gävle Ungdomsrally Suzuki 15:45,0 3:51,2 1:40,3 4,3
5   Göran Hammarström SMK Gävle   Swift  
 
102 71 Ingvar Svensson Kullings MS Appendix K Volvo 16:08,9 4:15,1 2:59,0 23,9
6   Jan Gotting Kullings MS   Amazon  
 
103 6 Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK Ungdomsrally VW 16:31,8 4:38,0 2:27,1 22,9
6   Håkan Mattsson Sandvikens MK   Golf 2  
 
104 89 Andreas Petersson MK Kinda Grupp E Volvo 17:08,0 5:14,2 3:24,1 36,2
17   Fredrik Karlsson SMK Valdemarsvik   740  
 
105 19 Ulf Örnevik Vallentuna MK Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki 17:13,1 5:19,3 3:46,1 5,1
9   Christer Nilsson MK Rimo   Swift Mk1 GTI  
Entrant:Henry Nybergs Åkeri
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!