Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2013-09-21 Rejmes Svängen Official final
On SS 3
122 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 208 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC 4 WD Ford 7:48,8
1   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant:BILAM
 
2 54 Bengt Thorsell Skara MK 4 WD Ford 8:08,7 19,9 19,9 19,9
2   Mikael Kjellgren Hjo MK   Focus  
 
3 49 Björn Adolfsson KAK 4 WD Skoda 8:10,7 21,9 21,9 2,0
3   Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK   Octavia  
 
4 48 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2 WD VW 8:18,3 29,5 7,6
1   Conny Erixon Kullings MS   Golf KitCar  
Entrant:Colly Verkstadsteknik AB
 
5 46 Leif Persson Laxå MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:21,1 32,3 2,8 2,8
2   Fredrik Rudmalm Laxå MK   940  
 
6 52 Göran Lindström Huddinge MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 8:23,9 35,1 35,1 2,8
4   Kjell Andersson Huddinge MK   Lancer  
Entrant:Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter
 
7 111 Knutte Edenholm MK Team Treske B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:24,8 36,0 0,9
1   Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan   242 L  
Entrant:WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE
 
8 45 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2 WD Toyota 8:25,1 36,3 6,8 0,3
3   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
 
9 29 Tomas Pettersson Ludvika MS A-förare 2 WD Ford 8:26,2 37,4 7,9 1,1
4   Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS   Escort  
 
10 47 Fredrik Eriksson Katrineholms MK A-förare 2 WD VW 8:27,4 38,6 9,1 1,2
5   Daniel Edorsson Katrineholms MK   Golf  
 
11 27 Mats Lundholm Tjust MK A-förare 2 WD M-B 8:28,2 39,4 9,9 0,8
6   Christian Larsson Tjust MK   190e  
 
12 57 Fredrik Åhs Västerås MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 8:30,5 41,7 41,7 2,3
5   Henrik Oscarson Västerås MS   Lancer Evo VIII  
Entrant:Dokumentsystem I Mälardalen AB
 
13 32 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A-förare 2 WD Opel 8:32,1 43,3 13,8 1,6
7   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Corsa  
Entrant:Järbo Alltech
 
14 202 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro 4 WD Ford 8:32,4 43,6 43,6 0,3
6   Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Fiesta S2000  
 
15 34 Mattias Kylander Ludvika MS A-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:33,7 44,9 15,4 1,3
8   Tomas Sneen Ludvika MS   940  
 
16 44 Robert Andersson Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD SEAT 8:34,9 46,1 16,6 1,2
9   Carl-Gustaf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK   Ibiza  
 
17 43 Stefan Hanhela Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD VW 8:35,1 46,3 16,8 0,2
10   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Golf III  
Entrant:WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE
 
18 121 David Westrin SMK Motala Bil B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:36,3 47,5 11,5 1,2
2   Kim Göransson SMK Motala Bil   940  
 
19 55 Gabriel Savela Stockholms BK 4 WD Mitsubishi 8:36,7 47,9 47,9 0,4
7   Mikael Savela Stockholms BK   Lancer Evo IV  
 
20 120 Michael Larsson Rönne MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:37,2 48,4 12,4 0,5
3   Lina Jonasson Ydre MK   940 GL  
Entrant:HL SERVICE LAXÅ AB
 
21 63 Ola Axelsson Västerås MS Appendix K Volvo 8:37,4 48,6 0,2
1   Roger Lindholm Västerås MS   242  
Entrant:AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB
 
22 130 Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:37,9 49,1 13,1 0,5
4   Gustav Johansson Fryksdalens MK   242  
 
23 62 Marcus Johnsson Katrineholms MK 4 WD Subaru 8:38,4 49,6 49,6 0,5
8   Mathias Johnsson Katrineholms MK   Impreza  
 
24 33 Tommy Sahlqvist Laxå MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:38,6 49,8 20,3 0,2
11   Anders Isaksson Laxå MK   940  
 
25 112 Daniel Hellstadius Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:39,4 50,6 14,6 0,8
5   Jonas Bergsander Kullings MS   242  
 
26 36 Mats Andersson MK Kinda A-förare 2 WD Peugeot 8:39,6 50,8 21,3 0,2
12   Mattias Edvardsson Linköpings MS   306 GTI  
Entrant:Team Appelskogs Bil
 
27 123 Daniel Johansson Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:40,5 51,7 15,7 0,9
6   Christian Ohlsson Kils MK Bil   240  
 
28 211 David Pettersson Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Skoda 8:41,2 52,4 22,9 0,7
13   Kalle Nattsson Falköpings MK   Fabia  
Entrant:CEJN AB
 
29 23 Erik Davidsson Almunge MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 8:42,1 53,3 23,8 0,9
14   Daniel Westlund Almunge MK   Astra  
Entrant:Hyreslandslaget AB
 
30 30 Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:43,9 55,1 25,6 1,8
15   Terje Plomèn SMK Valdemarsvik   240  
 
31 58 Oscar Johansson SMK Nyköping 4 WD Mitsubishi 8:44,5 55,7 55,7 0,6
9   Martin Andersson Götene MK   Lancer Evo V  
 
32 26 Jimmy Wessbo Kullings MS A-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:45,2 56,4 26,9 0,7
16   Robert Teiffel Kullings MS   940  
 
33 114 Torbjörn Eriksson SMK Karlskoga B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:45,7 56,9 20,9 0,5
7   Arne Johansson SMK Karlskoga   242  
 
34 25 Tommie Lindberg Hällefors MK A-förare 2 WD VW 8:47,0 58,2 28,7 1,3
17   Martin Lindberg Hällefors MK   Golf Mk3 16v  
 
34 124 Joacim Wigertson Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:47,0 58,2 22,2
8   Christoffer Lund Kullings MS   940  
 
36 115 Emil Karlsson Hällefors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:47,7 58,9 22,9 0,7
9   Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK   940  
Entrant:Kjellbergs AB
 
37 116 Alan Karlsson Laxå MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:48,4 59,6 23,6 0,7
10   Jonas Arvidsson Laxå MK   242  
 
38 40 Tore Sandberg Vimmerby MS A-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:49,2 1:00,4 30,9 0,8
18   Sofia Johansson Vimmerby MS   244  
 
39 126 Thomas Bönnemark SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:51,1 1:02,3 26,3 1,9
11   Kent Johansson BMW Sport Club   242  
 
40 39 Kenth Östlund Hedesunda MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:53,0 1:04,2 34,7 1,9
19   Daniel Norling Hedesunda MK   940  
 
41 113 Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:53,3 1:04,5 28,5 0,3
12   Cecilia von Hebel Nora MK   242  
 
42 8 Stefan Sollenfelt Teknis MC Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki 8:54,8 1:06,0 1,5
1   Per-Erik Svensson Teknis MC   Swift Mk2  
Entrant:Centrala Gummi Rallyteam Örebro
 
43 53 Janne Gustafson Teknis MC 4 WD Mitsubishi 8:56,1 1:07,3 1:07,3 1,3
10   Pia Klemming Teknis MC   Lancer Evo VI  
 
44 119 Christian Gabrielsson SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:58,9 1:10,1 34,1 2,8
13   Jonas Eriksson SMK Nyköping   242  
 
45 128 Tommy Häljeskog MK Kopparberg B-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:01,9 1:13,1 37,1 3,0
14   Sivert Svensson Laxå MK   940  
 
46 9 Ola Strömberg Nora MK Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki 9:02,7 1:13,9 7,9 0,8
2   Brittmarie Ålund Nora MK   Swift Mk2  
Entrant:Centrala Gummi Rallyteam Örebro
 
47 105 Pär Nordahl MK Ratten VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:02,8 1:14,0 0,1
1   Henning Greek MK Ratten   940  
 
48 134 Oskar Lundmark Kullings MS C-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:05,6 1:16,8 2,8
1   Johan Kempe Kullings MS   940  
Entrant:BRAÅS ÅKERI AB
 
49 96 Robert Blomberg SMK Trollhättan VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:06,3 1:17,5 3,5 0,7
2   Lars Andersson Dals MK   940  
Entrant:O'Learys Racing
 
50 97 Andreas Pettersson MSK Hammaren VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:07,2 1:18,4 4,4 0,9
3   Linus Pichler MSK Hammaren   940  
 
51 108 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:08,2 1:19,4 5,4 1,0
4   Anders Östlund Hällefors MK   940  
 
52 131 André Ekström Gotlands MF BK C-förare 2 WD Opel 9:09,4 1:20,6 3,8 1,2
2   Jacob Ekström MK Gutarna   Kadett  
 
53 13 Jan Erik Eriksson Ludvika MS Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki Swift 9:09,9 1:21,1 15,1 0,5
3   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   GTI  
 
54 61 Conny Rolfsson Laxå MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 9:10,0 1:21,2 1:21,2 0,1
11   Mikael Rolfsson Laxå MK   Lancer Evo V  
 
55 24 Tobias Carneling Katrineholms MK A-förare 2 WD Renault 9:10,2 1:21,4 51,9 0,2
20   Johan Gustavsson Katrineholms MK   Clio Sport  
 
56 129 Daniel Arwidson Falköpings MK B-förare 2 WD Ford 9:11,9 1:23,1 47,1 1,7
15   Rebecka Stenblom Götene MS   Escort Mk2  
 
56 209 Rickard Gustafsson SMK Södermanland VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:11,9 1:23,1
1   Patrick Larsson Eskilstuna MK   940  
Entrant:www.rallyimport.se
 
58 107 Erik Karlström Nässjö MK VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:12,7 1:23,9 9,9 0,8
5   Tom Thörngren SMK Eksjö   940  
 
59 74 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK Grupp E VW 9:13,4 1:24,6 0,7
1   Jan Adolfsson Finnskoga MK   Golf II  
 
60 122 Mikael Wiberg Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:13,5 1:24,7 48,7 0,1
16   Weine Larsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
Entrant:Racepart Sweden
 
61 125 Johan Östlund Flens MS B-förare 2 WD Wv 9:15,2 1:26,4 50,4 1,7
17   Mats Forsberg Flens MS   Golf  
 
61 1 Henrik Johansson MK Kinda Ungdomsrally Volvo 9:15,2 1:26,4
1   John Wärnelius MK Kinda   940  
Entrant:Hycklinge Bensin o Service AB
 
63 102 Fredrik Persson Laxå MK VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:15,5 1:26,7 12,7 0,3
6   Peter Sedig Rönne MK   940  
 
64 117 Jonny Hederstedt Gotlands MF BK B-förare 2 WD Ford 9:16,4 1:27,6 51,6 0,9
18   Jonas Sandberg Norrköpings MK   Escort Mk II  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
65 207 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:18,8 1:30,0 16,0 2,4
7   Johan Elofsson Hallsbergs MK   940  
 
66 64 Lars Pettersson MK Kinda Appendix K Volvo 9:19,1 1:30,3 41,7 0,3
2   Ulf Johansson MK Kinda   240  
Entrant:HYCKLINGE BENSINoSERVICE AB
 
67 136 Rasmus Lundh V:a Östergötlands MK VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:22,5 1:33,7 10,6 3,4
2   Sebastian Holmgren V:a Östergötlands MK   240  
 
68 104 Andreas Westlund Kullings MS VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:23,0 1:34,2 20,2 0,5
8   Daniel Westlund Kullings MS   940  
 
68 2 Dennis Persson Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 9:23,0 1:34,2 7,8
2   Christoffer Johnsson-Standar Laxå MK   940  
 
70 91 Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS Grupp E VW 9:24,9 1:36,1 11,5 1,9
2   Magnus Eliasson Skutskärs MS   Golf III  
 
71 15 Jesper Ödberg Falköping MK Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki 9:27,2 1:38,4 32,4 2,3
4   Fredrik Palm Skara MK   Swift  
Entrant:Östmarks Bildemotering
 
72 75 Max Nensén Gnesta MK Grupp E VW 9:30,2 1:41,4 16,8 3,0
3   Conny Rådén Taxinge MK   Golf  
 
73 20 Mattias Lagström Norbergs MC Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki 9:31,2 1:42,4 36,4 1,0
5   Rickard Forsell Norbergs MC   Swift GTI  
Entrant:ÖSTMARKS Bildemontering
 
74 67 Håkan Westlund Almunge MK Appendix K Opel 9:31,9 1:43,1 54,5 0,7
3   Bo Eriksson Östhammars MK   Ascona  
 
75 22 Fredrik Egeland Katrineholms MK A-förare 2 WD BMW 9:33,3 1:44,5 1:15,0 1,4
21   Robert Björling Katrineholms MK   325 Coupé  
 
76 127 Magnus Yxsjö Andersson SMK Örebro B-förare 2 WD BMW 9:33,7 1:44,9 1:08,9 0,4
19   Anna-Karin Yxsjö SMK Örebro   325i  
Entrant:XL-Bygg Frövi
 
77 78 Robin Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik Grupp E VW 9:36,7 1:47,9 23,3 3,0
4   Roger Svensson Anderstorps RC   Golf Mk 3  
 
78 93 Johan Gustavson Ludvika MS Grupp E VW 9:36,9 1:48,1 23,5 0,2
5   Erik Gesteby Ludvika MS   Golf Mk2  
Entrant:WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE
 
79 16 Markus Kujanpää Södertälje KRC Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki 9:37,5 1:48,7 42,7 0,6
6   Vesa Kujanpää Södertälje KRC   Swift  
 
80 141 Fredrik Alin Åmåls MK VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:39,7 1:50,9 27,8 2,2
3   Alexander Alin Åmåls MK   244  
 
81 137 Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:39,9 1:51,1 28,0 0,2
4   Peter Svensson Kullings MS   240  
 
82 142 Tobias Andersson Kullings MS VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:43,2 1:54,4 31,3 3,3
5   Susanne Wiberg Kullings MS   940  
 
83 90 Mauritz Lindqvist MK Ramunder Grupp E Ford 9:44,1 1:55,3 30,7 0,9
6   Tobias Steen Gotlands MF BK   Escort 16v  
 
84 77 Niklas Albinsson Fredriksbergs MK Grupp E VW 9:44,2 1:55,4 30,8 0,1
7   Kjell Hellqvist Fredriksbergs MK   Golf 2  
Entrant:Åhls´ Bildelar AB
 
85 140 Johan Karlsson Kullings MS VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:45,2 1:56,4 33,3 1,0
6   Emelie Bodin Kullings MS   940  
 
86 69 Rolf Norlin MSK Hammaren Appendix K Volvo 9:45,7 1:56,9 1:08,3 0,5
4   Kai Rantanen Enköpings MK   Amazon  
Entrant:basjkir hästar hammarby gård
 
87 139 André Eriksson MK Kopparberg VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:47,2 1:58,4 35,3 1,5
7   Ove Persson SMK Linde   940  
 
88 94 Mattias Andersson V:a Östergötlands MK VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:47,5 1:58,7 44,7 0,3
9   Fredrik Adolfsson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
 
89 138 Fredrik Fält Storfors MK VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:47,7 1:58,9 35,8 0,2
8   Thomas Larsson Storfors MK   242  
 
90 100 Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:50,2 2:01,4 47,4 2,5
10   Joakim Sjöberg Falköpings MK   940  
Entrant:LEJTORP RACING
 
91 21 Emil Carlsson Katrineholms MK Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki 9:51,2 2:02,4 56,4 1,0
7   Tobias Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK   Swift  
Entrant:Dekaltrim
 
92 68 Gunnar Asplund Waxholms MK Appendix K Volvo 9:54,8 2:06,0 1:17,4 3,6
5   Olle Asplund Waxholms MK   Amazon  
 
93 70 Ove Fellin Kolsva MS Appendix K Volvo 9:55,0 2:06,2 1:17,6 0,2
6   Daniel Lindström Kolsva MS   Amazon  
 
94 17 Daniel Budin Skutskärs MS Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki 9:55,5 2:06,7 1:00,7 0,5
8   Andreas Persson Skutskärs MS   Swift  
 
95 79 Mikael Ottosson Teknis MC Grupp E SEAT 9:56,6 2:07,8 43,2 1,1
8   Sebastian Ottosson Teknis MC   Ibiza  
Entrant:meca ottosbilservice
 
96 210 Joel Lindberg MK Kopparberg Grupp E Volvo 9:57,5 2:08,7 44,1 0,9
9   Viktor Rosenborg MK Kopparberg   944  
 
97 14 Henry Nyberg Forshaga MC Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki 9:58,2 2:09,4 1:03,4 0,7
9   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC   Mk 2  
Entrant:HENRY NYBERGS ÅKERI AB
 
98 144 Rikard Engström Storfors MK VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 10:01,4 2:12,6 49,5 3,2
9   Börje Engström Storfors MK   244  
 
99 73 Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK Grupp E VW 10:02,5 2:13,7 49,1 1,1
10   Per Hansson Laxå MK   Golf 2  
Entrant:EMS FINNERÖDJA AB
 
100 18 Rolf Andersson MK Speed Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki 10:05,1 2:16,3 1:10,3 2,6
10   Göran Adolfsson Gnesta MK   Swift Mk 1  
 
101 86 Håkan Bauer Laxå MK Grupp E Volvo 10:07,1 2:18,3 53,7 2,0
11   Marika Eng Laxå MK   940  
 
102 76 Tomas Wärn Norrköpings MK Grupp E VW 10:07,3 2:18,5 53,9 0,2
12   Lars Karlsson Norrköpings MK   Golf II  
 
103 143 Ola Törnqvist Nora MK VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 10:08,3 2:19,5 56,4 1,0
10   Niclas Albertsson Nora MK   244  
 
104 118 Stefan Carling Toarps MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 10:10,7 2:21,9 1:45,9 2,4
20   Torbjörn Tholander Toarps MK   940  
 
105 88 Linda Sjölin Flens MS Grupp E Opel 10:13,4 2:24,6 1:00,0 2,7
13   Mikael Söderberg Västerås MS   Astra 1,6 16v  
 
106 85 David Roos Gnesta MK Grupp E VW 10:14,9 2:26,1 1:01,5 1,5
14   Ludvig Eriksson Gnesta MK   Golf 2  
 
107 81 Erik Brodin Sandvikens MK Grupp E Opel 10:15,8 2:27,0 1:02,4 0,9
15   Rebecca Engvall Sandvikens MK   Kadett  
Entrant:Svensson Racing
 
108 3 Simon Andersson Dals MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 10:16,4 2:27,6 1:01,2 0,6
3   Krister Glad Bengtsfors MC   240  
 
109 201 Marcus Kallin Säffle MC VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 10:22,9 2:34,1 1:20,1 6,5
11   Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC   940  
 
110 206 Göran Boström V:a Östergötlands MK Ungdomsrally VW 10:24,2 2:35,4 1:09,0 1,3
4   Stefan Johansson V:a Östergötlands MK   Golf 2  
 
111 87 Jennie Hartzell Norrköpings MK Grupp E VW 10:27,0 2:38,2 1:13,6 2,8
16   Madelaine Lundin MK Ramunder   Golf  
 
112 19 Ulf Örnevik Vallentuna MK Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki 10:37,8 2:49,0 1:43,0 10,8
11   Christer Nilsson MK Rimo   Swift Mk1 GTI  
Entrant:Henry Nybergs Åkeri
 
113 5 Tobias Budin SMK Gävle Ungdomsrally Suzuki 10:40,8 2:52,0 1:25,6 3,0
5   Göran Hammarström SMK Gävle   Swift  
 
114 71 Ingvar Svensson Kullings MS Appendix K Volvo 10:41,0 2:52,2 2:03,6 0,2
7   Jan Gotting Kullings MS   Amazon  
 
115 6 Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK Ungdomsrally VW 11:06,8 3:18,0 1:51,6 25,8
6   Håkan Mattsson Sandvikens MK   Golf 2  
 
116 89 Andreas Petersson MK Kinda Grupp E Volvo 11:32,2 3:43,4 2:18,8 25,4
17   Fredrik Karlsson SMK Valdemarsvik   740  
 
117 132 Thomas Andersson Storfors MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 11:43,4 3:54,6 2:37,8 11,2
3   Tobias Grammer Storfors MK   242  
 
118 99 Karl-Johan Borhammar Kullings MS VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 13:48,6 5:59,8 4:45,8 2:05,2
12   Andreas Dolfén Kullings MS   940  
 
119 37 Simon Johansson Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 13:55,0 6:06,2 5:36,7 6,4
22   Fredrik Peterson   940  
 
120 204 Bengt Abrahamsson Kullings MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 16:46,2 8:57,4 8:57,4 2:51,2
12   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
121 56 Anders Lundkvist Skepptuna MK 4 WD Subaru 17:46,6 9:57,8 9:57,8 1:00,4
13   Fredrik Lundkvist Skepptuna MK   Impreza  
 
122 51 Ulf Pettersson Katrineholms MK 4 WD Ford 18:10,1 10:21,3 10:21,3 23,5
14   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Focus WRC  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!