Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2013-09-21 Rejmes Svängen Official final
On SS 2
134 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 208 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC 4 WD Ford 7:50,4
1   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant:BILAM
 
2 204 Bengt Abrahamsson Kullings MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 8:01,1 10,7 10,7 10,7
2   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
3 49 Björn Adolfsson KAK 4 WD Skoda 8:08,9 18,5 18,5 7,8
3   Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK   Octavia  
 
4 54 Bengt Thorsell Skara MK 4 WD Ford 8:12,9 22,5 22,5 4,0
4   Mikael Kjellgren Hjo MK   Focus  
 
5 51 Ulf Pettersson Katrineholms MK 4 WD Ford 8:16,4 26,0 26,0 3,5
5   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Focus WRC  
 
6 202 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro 4 WD Ford 8:23,5 33,1 33,1 7,1
6   Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Fiesta S2000  
 
7 45 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2 WD Toyota 8:24,6 34,2 1,1
1   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
 
8 47 Fredrik Eriksson Katrineholms MK A-förare 2 WD VW 8:25,2 34,8 0,6 0,6
2   Daniel Edorsson Katrineholms MK   Golf  
 
9 46 Leif Persson Laxå MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:25,3 34,9 0,7 0,1
3   Fredrik Rudmalm Laxå MK   940  
 
10 29 Tomas Pettersson Ludvika MS A-förare 2 WD Ford 8:31,1 40,7 6,5 5,8
4   Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS   Escort  
 
10 55 Gabriel Savela Stockholms BK 4 WD Mitsubishi 8:31,1 40,7 40,7
7   Mikael Savela Stockholms BK   Lancer Evo IV  
 
12 48 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2 WD VW 8:31,8 41,4 7,2 0,7
5   Conny Erixon Kullings MS   Golf KitCar  
Entrant:Colly Verkstadsteknik AB
 
13 32 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A-förare 2 WD Opel 8:32,6 42,2 8,0 0,8
6   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Corsa  
Entrant:Järbo Alltech
 
14 112 Daniel Hellstadius Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:35,4 45,0 2,8
1   Jonas Bergsander Kullings MS   242  
 
15 52 Göran Lindström Huddinge MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 8:37,5 47,1 47,1 2,1
8   Kjell Andersson Huddinge MK   Lancer  
Entrant:Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter
 
16 43 Stefan Hanhela Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD VW 8:38,4 48,0 13,8 0,9
7   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Golf III  
Entrant:WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE
 
17 44 Robert Andersson Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD SEAT 8:39,3 48,9 14,7 0,9
8   Carl-Gustaf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK   Ibiza  
 
18 58 Oscar Johansson SMK Nyköping 4 WD Mitsubishi 8:40,9 50,5 50,5 1,6
9   Martin Andersson Götene MK   Lancer Evo V  
 
19 27 Mats Lundholm Tjust MK A-förare 2 WD M-B 8:41,3 50,9 16,7 0,4
9   Christian Larsson Tjust MK   190e  
 
20 121 David Westrin SMK Motala Bil B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:41,7 51,3 6,3 0,4
2   Kim Göransson SMK Motala Bil   940  
 
21 211 David Pettersson Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Skoda 8:42,1 51,7 17,5 0,4
10   Kalle Nattsson Falköpings MK   Fabia  
Entrant:CEJN AB
 
22 36 Mats Andersson MK Kinda A-förare 2 WD Peugeot 8:42,5 52,1 17,9 0,4
11   Mattias Edvardsson Linköpings MS   306 GTI  
Entrant:Team Appelskogs Bil
 
23 37 Simon Johansson Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:43,1 52,7 18,5 0,6
12   Fredrik Peterson   940  
 
24 57 Fredrik Åhs Västerås MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 8:43,3 52,9 52,9 0,2
10   Henrik Oscarson Västerås MS   Lancer Evo VIII  
Entrant:Dokumentsystem I Mälardalen AB
 
25 26 Jimmy Wessbo Kullings MS A-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:43,4 53,0 18,8 0,1
13   Robert Teiffel Kullings MS   940  
 
26 130 Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:44,1 53,7 8,7 0,7
3   Gustav Johansson Fryksdalens MK   242  
 
27 34 Mattias Kylander Ludvika MS A-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:44,6 54,2 20,0 0,5
14   Tomas Sneen Ludvika MS   940  
 
28 33 Tommy Sahlqvist Laxå MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:44,7 54,3 20,1 0,1
15   Anders Isaksson Laxå MK   940  
 
29 23 Erik Davidsson Almunge MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 8:44,9 54,5 20,3 0,2
16   Daniel Westlund Almunge MK   Astra  
Entrant:Hyreslandslaget AB
 
30 63 Ola Axelsson Västerås MS Appendix K Volvo 8:45,1 54,7 0,2
1   Roger Lindholm Västerås MS   242  
Entrant:AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB
 
31 115 Emil Karlsson Hällefors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:45,5 55,1 10,1 0,4
4   Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK   940  
Entrant:Kjellbergs AB
 
32 114 Torbjörn Eriksson SMK Karlskoga B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:47,4 57,0 12,0 1,9
5   Arne Johansson SMK Karlskoga   242  
 
33 111 Knutte Edenholm MK Team Treske B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:48,1 57,7 12,7 0,7
6   Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan   242 L  
Entrant:WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE
 
34 25 Tommie Lindberg Hällefors MK A-förare 2 WD VW 8:48,6 58,2 24,0 0,5
17   Martin Lindberg Hällefors MK   Golf Mk3 16v  
 
31 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:49,6 59,2 25,0 1,0
18   Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK   940  
 
36 40 Tore Sandberg Vimmerby MS A-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:50,5 1:00,1 25,9 0,9
19   Sofia Johansson Vimmerby MS   244  
 
37 123 Daniel Johansson Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:51,6 1:01,2 16,2 1,1
7   Christian Ohlsson Kils MK Bil   240  
 
38 62 Marcus Johnsson Katrineholms MK 4 WD Subaru 8:51,7 1:01,3 1:01,3 0,1
11   Mathias Johnsson Katrineholms MK   Impreza  
 
39 56 Anders Lundkvist Skepptuna MK 4 WD Subaru 8:54,6 1:04,2 1:04,2 2,9
12   Fredrik Lundkvist Skepptuna MK   Impreza  
 
40 124 Joacim Wigertson Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:55,7 1:05,3 20,3 1,1
8   Christoffer Lund Kullings MS   940  
 
41 116 Alan Karlsson Laxå MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:56,1 1:05,7 20,7 0,4
9   Jonas Arvidsson Laxå MK   242  
 
42 118 Stefan Carling Toarps MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:56,8 1:06,4 21,4 0,7
10   Torbjörn Tholander Toarps MK   940  
 
43 24 Tobias Carneling Katrineholms MK A-förare 2 WD Renault 8:57,0 1:06,6 32,4 0,2
20   Johan Gustavsson Katrineholms MK   Clio Sport  
 
44 98 Tom Thomasson MK Ratten VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 8:58,3 1:07,9 1,3
1   Dan Levin MK Ratten   940  
 
45 8 Stefan Sollenfelt Teknis MC Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki 8:58,8 1:08,4 0,5
1   Per-Erik Svensson Teknis MC   Swift Mk2  
Entrant:Centrala Gummi Rallyteam Örebro
 
46 117 Jonny Hederstedt Gotlands MF BK B-förare 2 WD Ford 8:59,1 1:08,7 23,7 0,3
11   Jonas Sandberg Norrköpings MK   Escort Mk II  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
47 95 Anton Suontausta Kolsva MS VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 8:59,4 1:09,0 1,1 0,3
2   Andreas Peters Kolsva MS   940  
 
48 126 Thomas Bönnemark SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:59,7 1:09,3 24,3 0,3
12   Kent Johansson BMW Sport Club   242  
 
49 30 Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:00,5 1:10,1 35,9 0,8
21   Terje Plomèn SMK Valdemarsvik   240  
 
50 120 Michael Larsson Rönne MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:01,8 1:11,4 26,4 1,3
13   Lina Jonasson Ydre MK   940 GL  
Entrant:HL SERVICE LAXÅ AB
 
51 134 Oskar Lundmark Kullings MS C-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:02,2 1:11,8 0,4
1   Johan Kempe Kullings MS   940  
Entrant:BRAÅS ÅKERI AB
 
52 53 Janne Gustafson Teknis MC 4 WD Mitsubishi 9:02,7 1:12,3 1:12,3 0,5
13   Pia Klemming Teknis MC   Lancer Evo VI  
 
53 105 Pär Nordahl MK Ratten VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:03,1 1:12,7 4,8 0,4
3   Henning Greek MK Ratten   940  
 
54 96 Robert Blomberg SMK Trollhättan VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:03,9 1:13,5 5,6 0,8
4   Lars Andersson Dals MK   940  
Entrant:O'Learys Racing
 
55 97 Andreas Pettersson MSK Hammaren VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:04,0 1:13,6 5,7 0,1
5   Linus Pichler MSK Hammaren   940  
 
56 113 Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:04,3 1:13,9 28,9 0,3
14   Cecilia von Hebel Nora MK   242  
 
57 64 Lars Pettersson MK Kinda Appendix K Volvo 9:04,8 1:14,4 19,7 0,5
2   Ulf Johansson MK Kinda   240  
Entrant:HYCKLINGE BENSINoSERVICE AB
 
57 9 Ola Strömberg Nora MK Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki 9:04,8 1:14,4 6,0
2   Brittmarie Ålund Nora MK   Swift Mk2  
Entrant:Centrala Gummi Rallyteam Örebro
 
59 94 Mattias Andersson V:a Östergötlands MK VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:04,9 1:14,5 6,6 0,1
6   Fredrik Adolfsson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
 
59 122 Mikael Wiberg Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:04,9 1:14,5 29,5
15   Weine Larsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
Entrant:Racepart Sweden
 
61 119 Christian Gabrielsson SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:05,0 1:14,6 29,6 0,1
16   Jonas Eriksson SMK Nyköping   242  
 
62 39 Kenth Östlund Hedesunda MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:07,0 1:16,6 42,4 2,0
22   Daniel Norling Hedesunda MK   940  
 
62 128 Tommy Häljeskog MK Kopparberg B-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:07,0 1:16,6 31,6
17   Sivert Svensson Laxå MK   940  
 
62 13 Jan Erik Eriksson Ludvika MS Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki Swift 9:07,0 1:16,6 8,2
3   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   GTI  
 
65 59 Andreas Arwidson Falköpings MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 9:07,1 1:16,7 1:16,7 0,1
14   Kristian Floren Kullings MS   Evo  
 
66 108 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:09,4 1:19,0 11,1 2,3
7   Anders Östlund Hällefors MK   940  
 
67 100 Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:11,4 1:21,0 13,1 2,0
8   Joakim Sjöberg Falköpings MK   940  
Entrant:LEJTORP RACING
 
68 201 Marcus Kallin Säffle MC VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:13,4 1:23,0 15,1 2,0
9   Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC   940  
 
69 131 André Ekström Gotlands MF BK C-förare 2 WD Opel 9:14,1 1:23,7 11,9 0,7
2   Jacob Ekström MK Gutarna   Kadett  
 
70 73 Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK Grupp E VW 9:16,8 1:26,4 2,7
1   Per Hansson Laxå MK   Golf 2  
Entrant:EMS FINNERÖDJA AB
 
71 207 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:18,2 1:27,8 19,9 1,4
10   Johan Elofsson Hallsbergs MK   940  
 
72 103 Henrik Enner Likenäs MK VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:19,7 1:29,3 21,4 1,5
11   Erland Stigsson   940  
 
73 1 Henrik Johansson MK Kinda Ungdomsrally Volvo 9:20,5 1:30,1 0,8
1   John Wärnelius MK Kinda   940  
Entrant:Hycklinge Bensin o Service AB
 
74 209 Rickard Gustafsson SMK Södermanland VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:20,6 1:30,2 0,1
1   Patrick Larsson Eskilstuna MK   940  
Entrant:www.rallyimport.se
 
82 Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS Grupp E VW 9:21,1 1:30,7 4,3 0,5
2   Tim Joons Skutskärs MS   Golf Mk 4 2.0  
 
76 22 Fredrik Egeland Katrineholms MK A-förare 2 WD BMW 9:21,8 1:31,4 57,2 0,7
23   Robert Björling Katrineholms MK   325 Coupé  
 
76 102 Fredrik Persson Laxå MK VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:21,8 1:31,4 23,5
12   Peter Sedig Rönne MK   940  
 
78 125 Johan Östlund Flens MS B-förare 2 WD Wv 9:22,4 1:32,0 47,0 0,6
18   Mats Forsberg Flens MS   Golf  
 
79 15 Jesper Ödberg Falköping MK Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki 9:23,8 1:33,4 25,0 1,4
4   Fredrik Palm Skara MK   Swift  
Entrant:Östmarks Bildemotering
 
80 104 Andreas Westlund Kullings MS VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:25,2 1:34,8 26,9 1,4
13   Daniel Westlund Kullings MS   940  
 
81 136 Rasmus Lundh V:a Östergötlands MK VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:28,6 1:38,2 8,0 3,4
2   Sebastian Holmgren V:a Östergötlands MK   240  
 
28 Mats Larsson Fagersta MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 9:29,6 1:39,2 1:05,0 1,0
24   Mikael Johansson Fagersta MK   Corsa B  
 
83 16 Markus Kujanpää Södertälje KRC Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki 9:30,2 1:39,8 31,4 0,6
5   Vesa Kujanpää Södertälje KRC   Swift  
 
84 61 Conny Rolfsson Laxå MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 9:31,7 1:41,3 1:41,3 1,5
15   Mikael Rolfsson Laxå MK   Lancer Evo V  
 
84 80 Frida Axelsson Skillingaryds MK Grupp E VW 9:31,7 1:41,3 14,9
3   Emelie Mortensen Skillingaryds MK   Golf 2  
Entrant:Hejdu Hejdu Racing
 
86 129 Daniel Arwidson Falköpings MK B-förare 2 WD Ford 9:32,0 1:41,6 56,6 0,3
19   Rebecka Stenblom Götene MS   Escort Mk2  
 
87 2 Dennis Persson Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 9:32,9 1:42,5 12,4 0,9
2   Christoffer Johnsson-Standar Laxå MK   940  
 
88 67 Håkan Westlund Almunge MK Appendix K Opel 9:33,5 1:43,1 48,4 0,6
3   Bo Eriksson Östhammars MK   Ascona  
 
89 81 Erik Brodin Sandvikens MK Grupp E Opel 9:34,0 1:43,6 17,2 0,5
4   Rebecca Engvall Sandvikens MK   Kadett  
Entrant:Svensson Racing
 
90 75 Max Nensén Gnesta MK Grupp E VW 9:35,7 1:45,3 18,9 1,7
5   Conny Rådén Taxinge MK   Golf  
 
91 137 Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:36,3 1:45,9 15,7 0,6
3   Peter Svensson Kullings MS   240  
 
92 90 Mauritz Lindqvist MK Ramunder Grupp E Ford 9:37,4 1:47,0 20,6 1,1
6   Tobias Steen Gotlands MF BK   Escort 16v  
 
92 20 Mattias Lagström Norbergs MC Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki 9:37,4 1:47,0 38,6
6   Rickard Forsell Norbergs MC   Swift GTI  
Entrant:ÖSTMARKS Bildemontering
 
94 78 Robin Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik Grupp E VW 9:42,0 1:51,6 25,2 4,6
7   Roger Svensson Anderstorps RC   Golf Mk 3  
 
95 93 Johan Gustavson Ludvika MS Grupp E VW 9:42,6 1:52,2 25,8 0,6
8   Erik Gesteby Ludvika MS   Golf Mk2  
Entrant:WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE
 
96 77 Niklas Albinsson Fredriksbergs MK Grupp E VW 9:47,7 1:57,3 30,9 5,1
9   Kjell Hellqvist Fredriksbergs MK   Golf 2  
Entrant:Åhls´ Bildelar AB
 
97 76 Tomas Wärn Norrköpings MK Grupp E VW 9:49,0 1:58,6 32,2 1,3
10   Lars Karlsson Norrköpings MK   Golf II  
 
98 68 Gunnar Asplund Waxholms MK Appendix K Volvo 9:49,7 1:59,3 1:04,6 0,7
4   Olle Asplund Waxholms MK   Amazon  
 
99 142 Tobias Andersson Kullings MS VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:49,9 1:59,5 29,3 0,2
4   Susanne Wiberg Kullings MS   940  
 
100 127 Magnus Yxsjö Andersson SMK Örebro B-förare 2 WD BMW 9:51,7 2:01,3 1:16,3 1,8
20   Anna-Karin Yxsjö SMK Örebro   325i  
Entrant:XL-Bygg Frövi
 
101 140 Johan Karlsson Kullings MS VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:52,3 2:01,9 31,7 0,6
5   Emelie Bodin Kullings MS   940  
 
102 139 André Eriksson MK Kopparberg VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:52,7 2:02,3 32,1 0,4
6   Ove Persson SMK Linde   940  
 
103 86 Håkan Bauer Laxå MK Grupp E Volvo 9:53,4 2:03,0 36,6 0,7
11   Marika Eng Laxå MK   940  
 
104 17 Daniel Budin Skutskärs MS Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki 9:54,2 2:03,8 55,4 0,8
7   Andreas Persson Skutskärs MS   Swift  
 
105 210 Joel Lindberg MK Kopparberg Grupp E Volvo 9:54,8 2:04,4 38,0 0,6
12   Viktor Rosenborg MK Kopparberg   944  
 
106 14 Henry Nyberg Forshaga MC Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki 9:57,4 2:07,0 58,6 2,6
8   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC   Mk 2  
Entrant:HENRY NYBERGS ÅKERI AB
 
107 138 Fredrik Fält Storfors MK VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:58,3 2:07,9 37,7 0,9
7   Thomas Larsson Storfors MK   242  
 
108 74 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK Grupp E VW 10:00,0 2:09,6 43,2 1,7
13   Jan Adolfsson Finnskoga MK   Golf II  
 
109 206 Göran Boström V:a Östergötlands MK Ungdomsrally VW 10:05,4 2:15,0 44,9 5,4
3   Stefan Johansson V:a Östergötlands MK   Golf 2  
 
110 18 Rolf Andersson MK Speed Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki 10:05,8 2:15,4 1:07,0 0,4
9   Göran Adolfsson Gnesta MK   Swift Mk 1  
 
111 3 Simon Andersson Dals MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 10:06,6 2:16,2 46,1 0,8
4   Krister Glad Bengtsfors MC   240  
 
112 85 David Roos Gnesta MK Grupp E VW 10:08,1 2:17,7 51,3 1,5
14   Ludvig Eriksson Gnesta MK   Golf 2  
 
113 79 Mikael Ottosson Teknis MC Grupp E SEAT 10:09,7 2:19,3 52,9 1,6
15   Sebastian Ottosson Teknis MC   Ibiza  
Entrant:meca ottosbilservice
 
113 144 Rikard Engström Storfors MK VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 10:09,7 2:19,3 49,1
8   Börje Engström Storfors MK   244  
 
115 88 Linda Sjölin Flens MS Grupp E Opel 10:13,1 2:22,7 56,3 3,4
16   Mikael Söderberg Västerås MS   Astra 1,6 16v  
 
116 21 Emil Carlsson Katrineholms MK Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki 10:13,3 2:22,9 1:14,5 0,2
10   Tobias Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK   Swift  
Entrant:Dekaltrim
 
117 91 Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS Grupp E VW 10:18,0 2:27,6 1:01,2 4,7
17   Magnus Eliasson Skutskärs MS   Golf III  
 
118 69 Rolf Norlin MSK Hammaren Appendix K Volvo 10:19,4 2:29,0 1:34,3 1,4
5   Kai Rantanen Enköpings MK   Amazon  
Entrant:basjkir hästar hammarby gård
 
119 143 Ola Törnqvist Nora MK VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 10:24,8 2:34,4 1:04,2 5,4
9   Niclas Albertsson Nora MK   244  
 
120 141 Fredrik Alin Åmåls MK VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 10:25,1 2:34,7 1:04,5 0,3
10   Alexander Alin Åmåls MK   244  
 
203 Håkan Lindh Laxå MK Appendix K Volvo 10:28,1 2:37,7 1:43,0 3,0
6   Viktor Larsson Laxå MK   242  
Entrant:HL SERVICE LAXÅ
 
122 19 Ulf Örnevik Vallentuna MK Suzuki 1300 Rallycup Suzuki 10:36,1 2:45,7 1:37,3 8,0
11   Christer Nilsson MK Rimo   Swift Mk1 GTI  
Entrant:Henry Nybergs Åkeri
 
123 87 Jennie Hartzell Norrköpings MK Grupp E VW 10:39,2 2:48,8 1:22,4 3,1
18   Madelaine Lundin MK Ramunder   Golf  
 
124 70 Ove Fellin Kolsva MS Appendix K Volvo 10:42,4 2:52,0 1:57,3 3,2
7   Daniel Lindström Kolsva MS   Amazon  
 
125 71 Ingvar Svensson Kullings MS Appendix K Volvo 10:42,9 2:52,5 1:57,8 0,5
8   Jan Gotting Kullings MS   Amazon  
 
126 5 Tobias Budin SMK Gävle Ungdomsrally Suzuki 10:50,1 2:59,7 1:29,6 7,2
5   Göran Hammarström SMK Gävle   Swift  
 
127 99 Karl-Johan Borhammar Kullings MS VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 10:54,8 3:04,4 1:56,5 4,7
14   Andreas Dolfén Kullings MS   940  
 
4 Markus Karlsson SMK Nyköping Ungdomsrally Volvo 11:01,3 3:10,9 1:40,8 6,5
6   Sven Karlsson Katrineholms MK   240  
 
129 6 Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK Ungdomsrally VW 11:02,3 3:11,9 1:41,8 1,0
7   Håkan Mattsson Sandvikens MK   Golf 2  
 
72 Sven Erick Fröling SMK Motala Bil Appendix K Volvo 11:03,0 3:12,6 2:17,9 0,7
9   Lars Tendler SMK Motala Bil   142  
 
131 89 Andreas Petersson MK Kinda Grupp E Volvo 11:15,4 3:25,0 1:58,6 12,4
19   Fredrik Karlsson SMK Valdemarsvik   740  
 
132 84 Jörgen Joons Skutskärs MS Grupp E VW 11:32,6 3:42,2 2:15,8 17,2
20   Peter Encrantz Skutskärs MS   Golf GT  
 
133 107 Erik Karlström Nässjö MK VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 12:24,6 4:34,2 3:26,3 52,0
15   Tom Thörngren SMK Eksjö   940  
 
134 132 Thomas Andersson Storfors MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 24:09,7 16:19,3 15:07,5 11:45,1
3   Tobias Grammer Storfors MK   242  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!