Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2013-02-24 Monitorrallyt Official final
On SS 1
25 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 28 Benny Persson Ljusdals MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:37,3
1   Conny Nyström SMK Söderhamn   Evo Vll  
 
2 24 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD VW 3:41,4 4,1 4,1
1   Håkan Olsson SMK Hälsinge   Golf  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
3 25 Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Citroën 3:42,8 5,5 1,4 1,4
2   Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge   C2 R2  
Entrant:GL Bygg AB
 
4 26 Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:43,6 6,3 2,2 0,8
3   Lars-Åke Persson SMK Hälsinge   240  
 
5 21 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Citroen 3:54,4 17,1 13,0 10,8
4   Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge   Xsara Coupé  
 
6 10 Erika Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 4:04,8 27,5 10,4
1   Michelle Söderman Mora MK   Calibra  
 
7 18 Eddie Lundqvist Sandvikens MK VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 4:04,9 27,6 0,1
1   Robin Hellström Järbo MK   940  
 
8 9 Conny Palm Ilsbo MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 4:05,4 28,1 0,6 0,5
2   Rasmus Palm Ilsbo MK   944  
Entrant:WWW.FINESS.SE
 
9 204 Fredrik L´estrade SMK Sundsvall VOC Elit / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 4:06,2 28,9 0,8
1   Rolf Pakka SMK Sundsvall   940  
 
10 206 Lennart Wallman Taxinge MK 4 WD Nissan Sunny 4:06,8 29,5 29,5 0,6
2   Hans-Göran Eriksson SMK Hälsinge   GTI-R  
 
11 13 Philip Persson Ljusdals MS A/B-förare Grupp E VW 4:10,2 32,9 3,4
1   Anders OG Persson Ljusdals MS   Golf 2 1,8i  
 
12 14 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS A/B-förare Grupp E Opel 4:11,5 34,2 1,3 1,3
2   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Kadett  
 
13 3 Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS C-förare Grupp E VW 4:15,9 38,6 11,1 4,4
3   Jan Joons Skutskärs MS   Golf Mk 3  
 
14 7 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 4:16,7 39,4 11,9 0,8
4   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Golf 2  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
15 11 Andreas Selin SMK Sundsvall C-förare Grupp E VW 4:17,4 40,1 12,6 0,7
5   Stefan Selin SMK Sundsvall   Golf  
 
16 6 Bengt Sondell SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 4:23,6 46,3 18,8 6,2
6   Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge   Golf Mk1  
 
17 27 Patrik Flodin Ilsbo MK A/B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:23,7 46,4 42,3 0,1
5   Joel Persson Ilsbo MK   242  
 
18 203 Lars Andersson SMK Hälsinge VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 4:26,3 49,0 21,4 2,6
2   Anders Roginder SMK Hälsinge   240  
 
19 16 Tim Joons Skutskärs MS VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 4:28,3 51,0 23,4 2,0
3   Natalie Engvall Skutskärs MS   240  
 
20 5 Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Saab 4:29,2 51,9 24,4 0,9
7   Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS   99  
 
21 4 Sebastian Karlsson Eskilstuna MK C-förare Grupp E VW 4:31,4 54,1 26,6 2,2
8   Ralf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK   Golf 3  
 
22 19 Per Fagerström SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:38,4 1:01,1 7,0
1   Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge   142  
 
23 205 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge VOC Elit / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 6:29,7 2:52,4 2:23,5 1:51,3
2   Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge   940  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
24 22 Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A/B-förare 2 WD Ford 21:19,0 17:41,7 17:37,6 14:49,3
6   L-G Östlund Härjedalens AK   Escort Mk 2  
Entrant:Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
25 202 Thomas Wiksten Ragundadalens RC VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 25:51,1 22:13,8 21:46,2 4:32,1
4   Fredrik Björnsson Ragundadalens RC   940  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!