Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2013-02-16 Roslagsvalsen Official final
On SS1
60 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 9 Mikael Åhman Films MK A-förare 4 WD Ford 7:07,0
1   Patrik Karlsson Films MK   Escort  
 
2 20 Roine Björk Rasbo MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 7:23,0 16,0 16,0
1   Johnny Björk Rasbo MK   Corsa  
 
3 8 Mikael Waxell SMK Uppsala A-förare 4 WD Ford 7:24,0 17,0 17,0 1,0
2   Mikael Estrin Rasbo MK   Escort Cosworth  
 
4 38 Joakim Süld Östhammars MK B-förare 4 WD Mazda 7:25,0 18,0 1,0
1   Martin Holmgren Rasbo MK   323 Turbo 4wd  
 
5 26 Roger Helén Rasbo MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 7:27,0 20,0 4,0 2,0
2   Marcus Andersson Rasbo MK   Astra KitCar  
 
6 27 Martin Lindh Hedesunda MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 7:29,0 22,0 6,0 2,0
3   Daniel Norling Hedesunda MK   240  
 
7 22 Torbjörn Jansson Almunge MK A-förare 2 WD VW 7:30,0 23,0 7,0 1,0
4   Johan Klaar Sigtuna RC   Golf III  
 
8 17 Patrik Åhman Almunge MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 7:37,0 30,0 14,0 7,0
5   Carolina Jurå SMK Uppsala   Corsa A  
 
9 15 Lars Davidsson Enköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Renault 7:39,0 32,0 16,0 2,0
6     5  
 
10 21 Johan Elovsson Almunge MK A-förare 2 WD Ford 7:40,0 33,0 17,0 1,0
7   Sebastian Malm MK Speed   Fiesta ST  
 
11 101 Tomas Åkerlund MK Rimo B-förare 4 WD Nissan 7:41,0 34,0 16,0 1,0
2   Joakim Johansson MK Orion   GTI-R  
 
12 40 Erik Gelotte Rasbo MK B-förare 2 WD VW 7:43,0 36,0 2,0
1   Bengt Gelotte Kolsva MS   Golf II  
 
13 32 Thord Östlund Hedesunda MK Appendix K Volvo 7:44,0 37,0 1,0
1   Göran Waller Hedesunda MK   242  
 
14 35 Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS VOC Elit A / Grp. N -1600 Volvo 7:46,0 39,0 2,0
1   Dennis Holmgren Skutskärs MS   240  
 
15 14 Pär Dawson SMK Uppsala A-förare 2 WD Volvo 7:48,0 41,0 25,0 2,0
8     940  
 
15 43 Ove Eklund Films MK B-förare 2 WD VW 7:48,0 41,0 5,0
2   Lars-Åke Karlsson Rasbo MK   Golf  
 
17 18 Jonas Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK A-förare 2 WD VW 7:50,0 43,0 27,0 2,0
9   Uffe Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK   Golf  
 
17 29 Stefan Ingvarsson Östhammars MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 7:50,0 43,0 27,0
9   Danjel Westlund Almunge MK   Ascona B  
 
19 56 Gunnar Olars Rasbo MK C-förare 2 WD Opel 7:53,0 46,0 3,0
1   Li Christensen   Kadett GTE  
Entrant:A.R.C MOTORSPORT
 
20 45 Anton Ohlsson Almunge MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 7:54,0 47,0 11,0 1,0
3   Joel Ohlsson Almunge MK   Astra  
 
21 30 Sören Olsson Films MK Appendix K Volvo 7:55,0 48,0 11,0 1,0
2   Jörgen Sunden Films MK   242  
 
21 51 Simon Branteström Rasbo MK C-förare 2 WD Opel 7:55,0 48,0 2,0
2   Lucas Brantestnöm   Kadett GSI  
Entrant:Bärgning och Transport i Uppsala AB
 
23 28 Tobias Johansson Almunge MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 7:58,0 51,0 35,0 3,0
11   Alexander Jansson   240  
Entrant:järbo alltech
 
24 59 Niklas Westerman Rasbo MK C-förare 2 WD Opel 8:00,0 53,0 7,0 2,0
3   Marcus Karlsson Rasbo MK   Ascona B  
 
25 67 Kent Nilsson Almunge MK VOC Cup / Grp. N -1600 Volvo 8:02,0 55,0 2,0
1   Filip Nilsson Almunge MK   244  
 
26 64 Daniel Jansson Rasbo MK VOC Cup / Grp. N -1600 Volvo 8:03,0 56,0 1,0 1,0
2   Viktor Boström Rasbo MK   240  
Entrant:Peter Jansson Åkeri
 
27 25 Leif Westman Almunge MK A-förare 2 WD Ford 8:04,0 57,0 41,0 1,0
12   Matz Eriksson Films MK   Fiesta  
 
28 62 Patrik Johansson Rasbo MK VOC Cup / Grp. N -1600 Volvo 8:06,0 59,0 4,0 2,0
3   Jonas Johansson Rasbo MK   240  
 
28 49 Leffe Söderlund MK Rimo VOC Elit B / Grp. N -1600 Volvo 8:06,0 59,0
1   Bengt Malmberg Skepptuna MK   242  
 
30 57 Lennart Bohm Huddinge MK C-förare 2 WD Toyota 8:07,0 1:00,0 14,0 1,0
4   Kjell Carlsson Huddinge MK   Starlet  
 
31 47 Kjell Mattsson Östhammars MK B-förare 2 WD Peugeot 8:08,0 1:01,0 25,0 1,0
4   Kent Olsson MK Rimo   206 RC  
 
32 58 Thomas Nordström Films MK C-förare 2 WD Opel 8:09,0 1:02,0 16,0 1,0
5   Peter Nordström SMK Tierp   Ascona  
 
32 13 Robin Brandel Rasbo MK A-förare 2 WD BMW 8:09,0 1:02,0 46,0
13   Anders Hellman Films MK   Coupé  
 
34 46 Tobias Hillbom Films MK B-förare 2 WD Saab 8:10,0 1:03,0 27,0 1,0
5   Daniel Bodin Films MK   99  
 
35 31 Christer Norling Rasbo MK Appendix K Opel 8:12,0 1:05,0 28,0 2,0
3   Raymond Wessman SMK Uppsala   Ascona A  
 
36 52 Gunnar Holstein MK Rimo C-förare 2 WD Opel 8:13,0 1:06,0 20,0 1,0
6   Markus Holstein MK Rimo   Ascona B  
 
37 72 Lars Hedström Almunge MK Grupp E VW 8:15,0 1:08,0 2,0
1   Pär Hedström Almunge MK   Golf  
 
37 68 Håkan Bodin Örsundsbro MK Grupp E VW 8:15,0 1:08,0
1   Bobby Bodin Örsundsbro MK   Golf  
 
39 33 Ragnar Glav Vallentuna MK Appendix K Saab 8:16,0 1:09,0 32,0 1,0
4   Linnea Glav Lundin Vallentuna MK   Mc 850  
 
40 54 Michael Johansson Almunge MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:29,0 1:22,0 36,0 13,0
7   Fredrik Gustafsson Rasbo MK   242  
 
40 16 Peter Rådén Taxinge MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 8:29,0 1:22,0 1:06,0
14   Ulf Mäe Taxinge MK   Ascona B  
 
42 63 Bosse Jansson Films MK VOC Cup / Grp. N -1600 Volvo 8:30,0 1:23,0 28,0 1,0
4   Patrik Värnebjörk   240  
 
42 69 Jörgen Joons Skutskärs MS Grupp E VW 8:30,0 1:23,0 15,0
3   Mathilda Joons Skutskärs MS   Golf II  
 
44 60 Janne Blomqvist SMK Uppsala Appendix K Volvo 8:31,0 1:24,0 47,0 1,0
5   Peter Johansson Uppsala MK   240  
 
45 7 Gustav Thorsell Rasbo MK Ungdomsrally Suzuki 8:36,0 1:29,0 5,0
1   Barbro Kulling Thorsell Rasbo MK   Swift  
 
46 48 Ulf Wikland Örsundsbro MK Appendix K Volvo 8:40,0 1:33,0 56,0 4,0
6   David Wikland Örsundsbro MK   Amazon 122 S  
 
47 50 Stefan Edlund Mälaröarnas MK Grupp E VW 8:42,0 1:35,0 27,0 2,0
4   Stefan Eklund Mälaröarnas MK   Golf  
 
47 71 Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS Grupp E VW 8:42,0 1:35,0 27,0
4   Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS   Golf Mk 3  
 
49 44 Kenneth Karlsson MK Rimo B-förare 2 WD BMW 8:44,0 1:37,0 1:01,0 2,0
6   Carl-Gustav Anderson MK Rimo   325  
Entrant:Nyströms Cement
 
50 24 Tomas Olsson Almunge MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 8:46,0 1:39,0 1:23,0 2,0
15   Monica Hanning Almunge MK   Astra  
 
51 36 Lars Thorell Rasbo MK VOC Elit A / Grp. N -1600 Volvo 8:48,0 1:41,0 1:02,0 2,0
2   Stig Hult Huddinge MK   244  
 
52 61 Kurt Trohlin Films MK Appendix K Saab 9:04,0 1:57,0 1:20,0 16,0
7   Erik Trohlin Films MK   96  
 
53 6 Maja Larsson Järbo MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 9:06,0 1:59,0 30,0 2,0
2   Mats Larsson   240  
 
54 73 Martin Alarik Örsundsbro Grupp E Ford 9:26,0 2:19,0 1:11,0 20,0
6   Mangnus Alarik Örsundsbro   Sierra  
 
55 65 Tim Joons Skutskärs MS VOC Cup / Grp. N -1600 Volvo 9:27,0 2:20,0 1:25,0 1,0
5   Natalie Engvall Skutskärs MS   240  
 
56 41 Danny Mattsson Rasbo MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 9:40,0 2:33,0 1:57,0 13,0
7   Andreas Palm Rasbo MK   Corsa 16v  
 
57 3 Hanna Tolstrup Södertälje KRC Ungdomsrally Renault 9:59,0 2:52,0 1:23,0 19,0
3   Susanne Tolstrup Södertälje KRC   Clio  
 
58 23 Kenth Östlund Hedesunda MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 10:02,0 2:55,0 2:39,0 3,0
16   Hans Ädel Hedesunda MK   940  
 
59 53 Pontus Åhman Almunge MK C-förare 2 WD Opel 11:31,0 4:24,0 3:38,0 1:29,0
8   Caroline Nodén Skepptuna MK   Corsa B  
 
60 70 Janne Stavbom MK Speed Grupp E VW 14:23,0 7:16,0 6:08,0 2:52,0
7   Henrik Lindh MK Speed   Golf 2  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!