Svenska English
Rally-SM 2010 Raceconsulting
2010-10-09 KMK-Trofén SM Official final
On SS 8
37 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 2 Mikael Lindqvist Östgöta Bf Trimmat 4WD Ford 4:12,7
1   Per Andersson KAK   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Tätab Hyrliftar
 
2 1 PG Andersson Årjängs MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:14,3 1,6 1,6
1   Anders Fredriksson Årjäng MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
3 4 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:18,6 5,9 5,9 4,3
2   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Evo 6,5 WRC  
 
4 14 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:19,3 6,6 5,0 0,7
2   Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
5 5 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:19,4 6,7 5,1 0,1
3   John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:LAGAGRUPPEN AB
 
6 7 Björn Adolfsson KAK Motorsport Trimmat 4WD Skoda 4:20,2 7,5 7,5 0,8
3   Mikael Ståhl Haninge MK   Octavia  
 
7 3 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 4:20,4 7,7 7,7 0,2
4   Jon Magnusson SMK Linde   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Anläggningstransporter i Norrköping AB
 
8 13 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:20,9 8,2 6,6 0,5
4   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
9 20 Anders Jonasson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:23,3 10,6 9,0 2,4
5   Jörgen Lindahl Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:jonassonmotorsport.com
 
10 8 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 4:24,3 11,6 10,0 1,0
6   Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK   Impreza  
 
11 18 Cemoni Ohlson Team Skogsåkarna Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:25,3 12,6 11,0 1,0
7   Göran Lönnmark Flens MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
12 15 Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:28,2 15,5 13,9 2,9
8   Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten   Lancer Evo IX  
 
13 16 Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:29,8 17,1 15,5 1,6
9   Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC   Lancer Evo VII  
 
14 24 Christoffer Jacobsson Gotlands MF BK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:30,1 17,4 17,4 0,3
5   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik   Lancer Evolution VIII  
 
15 31 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 4:30,4 17,7 0,3
1   Henrik Appelskog Östergyllen Rally Club   Corolla  
Entrant:Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
 
16 25 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:33,9 21,2 21,2 3,5
6   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Lancer  
 
17 33 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 4:36,3 23,6 5,9 2,4
2   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
Entrant:Körkortskungen i Filipstad
 
18 26 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:38,0 25,3 25,3 1,7
7   Markus Börjesson Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo III  
 
19 35 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Trimmat 2WD Toyota 4:40,3 27,6 9,9 2,3
3   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
 
20 40 Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil Otrimmat 2WD Ford 4:40,9 28,2 0,6
1   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil   Fiesta ST  
 
21 47 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Trimmat 2WD Toyota 4:41,1 28,4 10,7 0,2
4   Lill-Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Corolla  
 
22 41 Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 4:41,4 28,7 0,5 0,3
2   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Fiesta  
 
23 32 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Trimmat 2WD Ford 4:41,7 29,0 11,3 0,3
5   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Fiesta R2  
 
24 46 Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 4:42,9 30,2 12,5 1,2
6   Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK   940  
 
25 43 Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 4:44,2 31,5 3,3 1,3
3   Filip Larsson Rasbo MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
26 44 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 4:44,7 32,0 3,8 0,5
4   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio Sport  
Entrant:TEAM BILIA
 
27 50 Jonas Brinkemar Horndals MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 4:45,3 32,6 4,4 0,6
5   Camille Cederlund Horndals MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service
 
28 29 Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:46,0 33,3 31,7 0,7
10   Per Schegel SMK Arboga   Lancer Evo X  
 
29 27 Johan Stenberg SMK Nyköping Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 4:48,0 35,3 33,7 2,0
11   Håkan Hult Björkviks MC   Impreza WRX STi N14  
 
30 52 Alexander Jansson Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 4:50,7 38,0 20,3 2,7
7   Niklas Lundkvist Eskilstuna MK   240  
 
31 38 Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC Otrimmat 2WD Ford 4:52,8 40,1 11,9 2,1
6   Stefan Petersson Grimslövs MS   Fiesta ST  
 
32 51 Janne Kristiansson Ryds MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 4:55,0 42,3 24,6 2,2
8   Tobias Brindmark Åtvidabergs MK   940  
Entrant:www.teammoheda.se
 
33 54 Niklas Solenö Katrineholms MK Trimmat 2WD VW 4:56,1 43,4 25,7 1,1
9   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Golf Mk III  
 
34 30 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 4:59,6 46,9 29,2 3,5
10   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant:TRACTIVE
 
35 53 Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall Otrimmat 2WD Ford 5:04,0 51,3 23,1 4,4
7   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   Fiesta ST  
 
36 36 Nils Fransson Vännäs MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 5:38,4 1:25,7 57,5 34,4
8   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Fiesta  
 
37 21 Cindy Brüggemann Tjust MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:45,1 1:32,4 1:30,8 6,7
12   Christian Larsson Tjust MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!