Svenska English
Rally-SM 2010 Raceconsulting
2010-10-09 KMK-Trofén SM Official final
On SS 7
37 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 2 Mikael Lindqvist Östgöta Bf Trimmat 4WD Ford 5:32,0
1   Per Andersson KAK   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Tätab Hyrliftar
 
2 1 PG Andersson Årjängs MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:36,3 4,3 4,3
1   Anders Fredriksson Årjäng MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
3 3 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 5:36,6 4,6 4,6 0,3
2   Jon Magnusson SMK Linde   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Anläggningstransporter i Norrköping AB
 
4 14 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:38,6 6,6 2,3 2,0
2   Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
5 18 Cemoni Ohlson Team Skogsåkarna Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:38,7 6,7 2,4 0,1
3   Göran Lönnmark Flens MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
6 13 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:39,9 7,9 3,6 1,2
4   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
7 5 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:40,3 8,3 4,0 0,4
5   John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:LAGAGRUPPEN AB
 
8 8 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 5:41,2 9,2 4,9 0,9
6   Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK   Impreza  
 
9 7 Björn Adolfsson KAK Motorsport Trimmat 4WD Skoda 5:41,8 9,8 9,8 0,6
3   Mikael Ståhl Haninge MK   Octavia  
 
10 30 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 5:44,1 12,1 2,3
1   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant:TRACTIVE
 
10 20 Anders Jonasson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:44,1 12,1 7,8
7   Jörgen Lindahl Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:jonassonmotorsport.com
 
12 4 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:44,6 12,6 12,6 0,5
4   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Evo 6,5 WRC  
 
13 16 Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:46,3 14,3 10,0 1,7
8   Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC   Lancer Evo VII  
 
14 31 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 5:47,4 15,4 3,3 1,1
2   Henrik Appelskog Östergyllen Rally Club   Corolla  
Entrant:Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
 
15 15 Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:47,7 15,7 11,4 0,3
9   Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten   Lancer Evo IX  
 
16 33 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 5:52,4 20,4 8,3 4,7
3   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
Entrant:Körkortskungen i Filipstad
 
17 32 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Trimmat 2WD Ford 5:56,8 24,8 12,7 4,4
4   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Fiesta R2  
 
18 24 Christoffer Jacobsson Gotlands MF BK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:58,2 26,2 26,2 1,4
5   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik   Lancer Evolution VIII  
 
19 35 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Trimmat 2WD Toyota 5:58,7 26,7 14,6 0,5
5   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
 
20 25 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:00,4 28,4 28,4 1,7
6   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Lancer  
 
21 46 Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 6:01,3 29,3 17,2 0,9
6   Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK   940  
 
22 50 Jonas Brinkemar Horndals MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:03,4 31,4 2,1
1   Camille Cederlund Horndals MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service
 
23 41 Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:03,5 31,5 0,1 0,1
2   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Fiesta  
 
24 43 Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:04,0 32,0 0,6 0,5
3   Filip Larsson Rasbo MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
24 40 Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:04,0 32,0 0,6
3   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil   Fiesta ST  
 
26 21 Cindy Brüggemann Tjust MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:04,8 32,8 28,5 0,8
10   Christian Larsson Tjust MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
27 47 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Trimmat 2WD Toyota 6:07,8 35,8 23,7 3,0
7   Lill-Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Corolla  
 
28 26 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:08,8 36,8 36,8 1,0
7   Markus Börjesson Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo III  
 
29 44 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 6:08,9 36,9 5,5 0,1
5   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio Sport  
Entrant:TEAM BILIA
 
30 38 Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:12,0 40,0 8,6 3,1
6   Stefan Petersson Grimslövs MS   Fiesta ST  
 
31 51 Janne Kristiansson Ryds MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 6:15,7 43,7 31,6 3,7
8   Tobias Brindmark Åtvidabergs MK   940  
Entrant:www.teammoheda.se
 
32 27 Johan Stenberg SMK Nyköping Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 6:16,1 44,1 39,8 0,4
11   Håkan Hult Björkviks MC   Impreza WRX STi N14  
 
33 52 Alexander Jansson Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 6:18,4 46,4 34,3 2,3
9   Niklas Lundkvist Eskilstuna MK   240  
 
34 29 Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:19,2 47,2 42,9 0,8
12   Per Schegel SMK Arboga   Lancer Evo X  
 
35 54 Niklas Solenö Katrineholms MK Trimmat 2WD VW 6:28,4 56,4 44,3 9,2
10   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Golf Mk III  
 
36 53 Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:33,4 1:01,4 30,0 5,0
7   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   Fiesta ST  
 
37 36 Nils Fransson Vännäs MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 7:01,9 1:29,9 58,5 28,5
8   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Fiesta  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!