Svenska English
Rally-SM 2010 Raceconsulting
2010-10-09 KMK-Trofén SM Official final
On SS 6
38 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 2 Mikael Lindqvist Östgöta Bf Trimmat 4WD Ford 4:22,3
1   Per Andersson KAK   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Tätab Hyrliftar
 
2 3 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 4:23,8 1,5 1,5 1,5
2   Jon Magnusson SMK Linde   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Anläggningstransporter i Norrköping AB
 
3 1 PG Andersson Årjängs MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:25,8 3,5 2,0
1   Anders Fredriksson Årjäng MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
4 14 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:29,9 7,6 4,1 4,1
2   Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
5 5 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:30,0 7,7 4,2 0,1
3   John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:LAGAGRUPPEN AB
 
6 4 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:31,2 8,9 8,9 1,2
3   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Evo 6,5 WRC  
 
7 13 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:31,8 9,5 6,0 0,6
4   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
8 7 Björn Adolfsson KAK Motorsport Trimmat 4WD Skoda 4:32,5 10,2 10,2 0,7
4   Mikael Ståhl Haninge MK   Octavia  
 
9 8 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 4:33,8 11,5 8,0 1,3
5   Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK   Impreza  
 
10 20 Anders Jonasson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:34,2 11,9 8,4 0,4
6   Jörgen Lindahl Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:jonassonmotorsport.com
 
11 18 Cemoni Ohlson Team Skogsåkarna Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:34,5 12,2 8,7 0,3
7   Göran Lönnmark Flens MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
12 30 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 4:35,6 13,3 1,1
1   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant:TRACTIVE
 
13 24 Christoffer Jacobsson Gotlands MF BK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:36,3 14,0 14,0 0,7
5   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik   Lancer Evolution VIII  
 
14 16 Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:37,7 15,4 11,9 1,4
8   Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC   Lancer Evo VII  
 
15 31 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 4:39,0 16,7 3,4 1,3
2   Henrik Appelskog Östergyllen Rally Club   Corolla  
Entrant:Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
 
16 33 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 4:39,7 17,4 4,1 0,7
3   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
Entrant:Körkortskungen i Filipstad
 
17 25 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:45,0 22,7 22,7 5,3
6   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Lancer  
 
18 32 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Trimmat 2WD Ford 4:46,9 24,6 11,3 1,9
4   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Fiesta R2  
 
19 41 Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 4:47,4 25,1 0,5
1   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Fiesta  
 
20 40 Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil Otrimmat 2WD Ford 4:49,1 26,8 1,7 1,7
2   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil   Fiesta ST  
 
21 35 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Trimmat 2WD Toyota 4:49,2 26,9 13,6 0,1
5   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
 
22 43 Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 4:50,2 27,9 2,8 1,0
3   Filip Larsson Rasbo MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
23 21 Cindy Brüggemann Tjust MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:51,1 28,8 25,3 0,9
9   Christian Larsson Tjust MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
24 50 Jonas Brinkemar Horndals MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 4:51,6 29,3 4,2 0,5
4   Camille Cederlund Horndals MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service
 
25 47 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Trimmat 2WD Toyota 4:52,3 30,0 16,7 0,7
6   Lill-Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Corolla  
 
26 46 Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 4:54,1 31,8 18,5 1,8
7   Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK   940  
 
27 15 Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:54,2 31,9 28,4 0,1
10   Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten   Lancer Evo IX  
 
28 26 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:54,3 32,0 32,0 0,1
7   Markus Börjesson Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo III  
 
29 44 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 4:55,1 32,8 7,7 0,8
5   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio Sport  
Entrant:TEAM BILIA
 
30 38 Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC Otrimmat 2WD Ford 4:56,0 33,7 8,6 0,9
6   Stefan Petersson Grimslövs MS   Fiesta ST  
 
31 54 Niklas Solenö Katrineholms MK Trimmat 2WD VW 4:56,5 34,2 20,9 0,5
8   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Golf Mk III  
 
32 29 Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:57,4 35,1 31,6 0,9
11   Per Schegel SMK Arboga   Lancer Evo X  
 
33 27 Johan Stenberg SMK Nyköping Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 5:01,3 39,0 35,5 3,9
12   Håkan Hult Björkviks MC   Impreza WRX STi N14  
 
34 52 Alexander Jansson Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 5:01,7 39,4 26,1 0,4
9   Niklas Lundkvist Eskilstuna MK   240  
 
35 36 Nils Fransson Vännäs MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 5:05,1 42,8 17,7 3,4
7   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Fiesta  
 
36 51 Janne Kristiansson Ryds MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 5:05,9 43,6 30,3 0,8
10   Tobias Brindmark Åtvidabergs MK   940  
Entrant:www.teammoheda.se
 
37 53 Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall Otrimmat 2WD Ford 5:13,2 50,9 25,8 7,3
8   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   Fiesta ST  
 
38 45 Patrik Larsson SMK Nyköping Trimmat 2WD Volvo 10:51,4 6:29,1 6:15,8 5:38,2
11   Kristoffer Nordlund SMK Nyköping   240  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!