Svenska English
Rally-SM 2010 Raceconsulting
2010-10-09 KMK-Trofén SM Official final
On SS 5
41 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 3 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 5:47,2
1   Jon Magnusson SMK Linde   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Anläggningstransporter i Norrköping AB
 
2 1 PG Andersson Årjängs MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:52,9 5,7 5,7
1   Anders Fredriksson Årjäng MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
3 2 Mikael Lindqvist Östgöta Bf Trimmat 4WD Ford 5:54,1 6,9 6,9 1,2
2   Per Andersson KAK   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Tätab Hyrliftar
 
4 14 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:02,4 15,2 9,5 8,3
2   Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
5 8 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 6:03,5 16,3 10,6 1,1
3   Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK   Impreza  
 
6 5 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:04,7 17,5 11,8 1,2
4   John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:LAGAGRUPPEN AB
 
6 6 Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:04,7 17,5 11,8
4   Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
8 4 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:06,9 19,7 19,7 2,2
3   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Evo 6,5 WRC  
 
9 13 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:07,1 19,9 14,2 0,2
6   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
10 18 Cemoni Ohlson Team Skogsåkarna Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:07,9 20,7 15,0 0,8
7   Göran Lönnmark Flens MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
11 30 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 6:10,8 23,6 2,9
1   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant:TRACTIVE
 
12 15 Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:11,6 24,4 18,7 0,8
8   Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten   Lancer Evo IX  
 
12 16 Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:11,6 24,4 18,7
8   Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC   Lancer Evo VII  
 
14 20 Anders Jonasson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:11,7 24,5 18,8 0,1
10   Jörgen Lindahl Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:jonassonmotorsport.com
 
15 33 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 6:12,0 24,8 1,2 0,3
2   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
Entrant:Körkortskungen i Filipstad
 
16 31 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 6:13,7 26,5 2,9 1,7
3   Henrik Appelskog Östergyllen Rally Club   Corolla  
Entrant:Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
 
17 41 Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:17,1 29,9 3,4
1   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Fiesta  
 
18 24 Christoffer Jacobsson Gotlands MF BK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:20,4 33,2 33,2 3,3
4   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik   Lancer Evolution VIII  
 
19 35 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Trimmat 2WD Toyota 6:21,7 34,5 10,9 1,3
4   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
 
20 25 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:23,7 36,5 36,5 2,0
5   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Lancer  
 
21 43 Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:25,2 38,0 8,1 1,5
2   Filip Larsson Rasbo MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
22 7 Björn Adolfsson KAK Motorsport Trimmat 4WD Skoda 6:26,8 39,6 39,6 1,6
6   Mikael Ståhl Haninge MK   Octavia  
 
22 50 Jonas Brinkemar Horndals MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:26,8 39,6 9,7
3   Camille Cederlund Horndals MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service
 
24 40 Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:26,9 39,7 9,8 0,1
4   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil   Fiesta ST  
 
25 47 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Trimmat 2WD Toyota 6:27,0 39,8 16,2 0,1
5   Lill-Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Corolla  
 
26 32 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Trimmat 2WD Ford 6:28,3 41,1 17,5 1,3
6   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Fiesta R2  
 
26 46 Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 6:28,3 41,1 17,5
6   Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK   940  
 
28 38 Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:32,2 45,0 15,1 3,9
5   Stefan Petersson Grimslövs MS   Fiesta ST  
 
29 44 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 6:33,9 46,7 16,8 1,7
6   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio Sport  
Entrant:TEAM BILIA
 
30 26 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:35,8 48,6 48,6 1,9
7   Markus Börjesson Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo III  
 
31 21 Cindy Brüggemann Tjust MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:35,9 48,7 43,0 0,1
11   Christian Larsson Tjust MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
32 48 Jonas Olsson Hässleholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:36,6 49,4 19,5 0,7
7   Mikael Jönsson Asarums MS   Fiesta ST  
 
33 45 Patrik Larsson SMK Nyköping Trimmat 2WD Volvo 6:38,7 51,5 27,9 2,1
8   Kristoffer Nordlund SMK Nyköping   240  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
34 52 Alexander Jansson Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 6:42,9 55,7 32,1 4,2
9   Niklas Lundkvist Eskilstuna MK   240  
 
35 54 Niklas Solenö Katrineholms MK Trimmat 2WD VW 6:43,9 56,7 33,1 1,0
10   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Golf Mk III  
 
36 51 Janne Kristiansson Ryds MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 6:44,1 56,9 33,3 0,2
11   Tobias Brindmark Åtvidabergs MK   940  
Entrant:www.teammoheda.se
 
36 36 Nils Fransson Vännäs MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:44,1 56,9 27,0
8   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Fiesta  
 
38 27 Johan Stenberg SMK Nyköping Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 6:49,3 1:02,1 56,4 5,2
12   Håkan Hult Björkviks MC   Impreza WRX STi N14  
 
39 29 Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:51,7 1:04,5 58,8 2,4
13   Per Schegel SMK Arboga   Lancer Evo X  
 
40 53 Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:57,4 1:10,2 40,3 5,7
9   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   Fiesta ST  
 
41 42 Tobias Bergetorp Offerdals MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 7:02,7 1:15,5 45,6 5,3
10   Mikael Salomonnson Jämtlands MK   Clio Ragnotti  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!