Svenska English
Rally-SM 2010 Raceconsulting
2010-10-09 KMK-Trofén SM Official final
On SS 4
41 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 1 PG Andersson Årjängs MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:15,6
1   Anders Fredriksson Årjäng MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
2 4 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:22,8 7,2 7,2
1   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Evo 6,5 WRC  
 
3 5 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:24,2 8,6 8,6 1,4
2   John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:LAGAGRUPPEN AB
 
4 6 Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:24,3 8,7 8,7 0,1
3   Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
5 23 Ingemar Svensson Flens MS Trimmat 4WD Ford 4:24,4 8,8 1,6 0,1
2   Anders Carlsson SMK Nyköping   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Ingemars garage AB/Mekonomen Bilverkstad
 
6 14 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:25,0 9,4 9,4 0,6
4   Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
7 8 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 4:26,6 11,0 11,0 1,6
5   Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK   Impreza  
 
8 20 Anders Jonasson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:28,9 13,3 13,3 2,3
6   Jörgen Lindahl Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:jonassonmotorsport.com
 
9 18 Cemoni Ohlson Team Skogsåkarna Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:30,1 14,5 14,5 1,2
7   Göran Lönnmark Flens MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
10 13 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:30,7 15,1 15,1 0,6
8   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
11 2 Mikael Lindqvist Östgöta Bf Trimmat 4WD Ford 4:30,8 15,2 8,0 0,1
3   Per Andersson KAK   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Tätab Hyrliftar
 
12 25 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:31,0 15,4 8,2 0,2
4   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Lancer  
 
13 15 Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:33,5 17,9 17,9 2,5
9   Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten   Lancer Evo IX  
 
14 24 Christoffer Jacobsson Gotlands MF BK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:34,6 19,0 11,8 1,1
5   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik   Lancer Evolution VIII  
 
15 7 Björn Adolfsson KAK Motorsport Trimmat 4WD Skoda 4:36,6 21,0 13,8 2,0
6   Mikael Ståhl Haninge MK   Octavia  
 
15 16 Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:36,6 21,0 21,0
10   Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC   Lancer Evo VII  
 
17 26 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:40,0 24,4 17,2 3,4
7   Markus Börjesson Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo III  
 
17 31 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 4:40,0 24,4
1   Henrik Appelskog Östergyllen Rally Club   Corolla  
Entrant:Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
 
19 50 Jonas Brinkemar Horndals MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 4:42,3 26,7 2,3
1   Camille Cederlund Horndals MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service
 
20 35 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Trimmat 2WD Toyota 4:42,5 26,9 2,5 0,2
2   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
 
21 27 Johan Stenberg SMK Nyköping Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 4:43,3 27,7 27,7 0,8
11   Håkan Hult Björkviks MC   Impreza WRX STi N14  
 
22 33 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 4:44,0 28,4 4,0 0,7
3   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
Entrant:Körkortskungen i Filipstad
 
22 21 Cindy Brüggemann Tjust MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:44,0 28,4 28,4
12   Christian Larsson Tjust MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
24 30 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 4:45,4 29,8 5,4 1,4
4   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant:TRACTIVE
 
25 46 Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 4:45,6 30,0 5,6 0,2
5   Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK   940  
 
26 44 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 4:46,3 30,7 4,0 0,7
2   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio Sport  
Entrant:TEAM BILIA
 
27 43 Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 4:47,6 32,0 5,3 1,3
3   Filip Larsson Rasbo MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
28 32 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Trimmat 2WD Ford 4:48,3 32,7 8,3 0,7
6   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Fiesta R2  
 
29 47 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Trimmat 2WD Toyota 4:50,1 34,5 10,1 1,8
7   Lill-Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Corolla  
 
29 48 Jonas Olsson Hässleholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 4:50,1 34,5 7,8
4   Mikael Jönsson Asarums MS   Fiesta ST  
 
31 29 Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:50,5 34,9 34,9 0,4
13   Per Schegel SMK Arboga   Lancer Evo X  
 
32 38 Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC Otrimmat 2WD Ford 4:52,2 36,6 9,9 1,7
5   Stefan Petersson Grimslövs MS   Fiesta ST  
 
33 40 Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil Otrimmat 2WD Ford 4:55,8 40,2 13,5 3,6
6   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil   Fiesta ST  
 
34 52 Alexander Jansson Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 4:59,0 43,4 19,0 3,2
8   Niklas Lundkvist Eskilstuna MK   240  
 
35 54 Niklas Solenö Katrineholms MK Trimmat 2WD VW 5:01,7 46,1 21,7 2,7
9   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Golf Mk III  
 
36 45 Patrik Larsson SMK Nyköping Trimmat 2WD Volvo 5:11,5 55,9 31,5 9,8
10   Kristoffer Nordlund SMK Nyköping   240  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
37 36 Nils Fransson Vännäs MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:48,0 2:32,4 2:05,7 1:36,5
7   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Fiesta  
 
38 3 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 7:22,8 3:07,2 3:00,0 34,8
8   Jon Magnusson SMK Linde   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Anläggningstransporter i Norrköping AB
 
39 51 Janne Kristiansson Ryds MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 7:40,0 3:24,4 3:00,0 17,2
11   Tobias Brindmark Åtvidabergs MK   940  
Entrant:www.teammoheda.se
 
40 41 Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 7:42,3 3:26,7 3:00,0 2,3
8   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Fiesta  
 
40 53 Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall Otrimmat 2WD Ford 7:42,3 3:26,7 3:00,0
8   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   Fiesta ST  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!