Svenska English
Rally-SM 2010 Raceconsulting
2010-10-09 KMK-Trofén SM Official final
On SS 3
42 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 1 PG Andersson Årjängs MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:31,7
1   Anders Fredriksson Årjäng MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
2 2 Mikael Lindqvist Östgöta Bf Trimmat 4WD Ford 5:41,5 9,8 9,8
1   Per Andersson KAK   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Tätab Hyrliftar
 
3 6 Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:41,7 10,0 10,0 0,2
2   Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
4 4 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:44,8 13,1 3,3 3,1
2   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Evo 6,5 WRC  
 
5 13 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:45,8 14,1 14,1 1,0
3   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
6 14 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:46,6 14,9 14,9 0,8
4   Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
7 15 Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:47,1 15,4 15,4 0,5
5   Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten   Lancer Evo IX  
 
8 7 Björn Adolfsson KAK Motorsport Trimmat 4WD Skoda 5:49,0 17,3 7,5 1,9
3   Mikael Ståhl Haninge MK   Octavia  
 
9 5 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:49,2 17,5 17,5 0,2
6   John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:LAGAGRUPPEN AB
 
10 20 Anders Jonasson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:49,6 17,9 17,9 0,4
7   Jörgen Lindahl Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:jonassonmotorsport.com
 
11 8 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 5:49,9 18,2 18,2 0,3
8   Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK   Impreza  
 
12 16 Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:50,3 18,6 18,6 0,4
9   Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC   Lancer Evo VII  
 
13 18 Cemoni Ohlson Team Skogsåkarna Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:51,3 19,6 19,6 1,0
10   Göran Lönnmark Flens MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
14 30 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 5:52,4 20,7 1,1
1   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant:TRACTIVE
 
15 23 Ingemar Svensson Flens MS Trimmat 4WD Ford 5:54,5 22,8 13,0 2,1
4   Anders Carlsson SMK Nyköping   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Ingemars garage AB/Mekonomen Bilverkstad
 
16 19 Joakim Längberg Linköpings MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:56,4 24,7 14,9 1,9
5   Robert Adryd MK Kopparberg   Lancer Evo VII  
Entrant:JRM RACING
 
17 33 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 5:58,0 26,3 5,6 1,6
2   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
Entrant:Körkortskungen i Filipstad
 
18 25 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:58,3 26,6 16,8 0,3
6   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Lancer  
 
19 31 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 5:58,8 27,1 6,4 0,5
3   Henrik Appelskog Östergyllen Rally Club   Corolla  
Entrant:Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
 
20 26 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:08,3 36,6 26,8 9,5
7   Markus Börjesson Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo III  
 
21 35 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Trimmat 2WD Toyota 6:08,8 37,1 16,4 0,5
4   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
 
22 50 Jonas Brinkemar Horndals MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:09,5 37,8 0,7
1   Camille Cederlund Horndals MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service
 
23 27 Johan Stenberg SMK Nyköping Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 6:11,2 39,5 39,5 1,7
11   Håkan Hult Björkviks MC   Impreza WRX STi N14  
 
24 46 Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 6:13,5 41,8 21,1 2,3
5   Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK   940  
 
24 40 Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:13,5 41,8 4,0
2   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil   Fiesta ST  
 
26 32 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Trimmat 2WD Ford 6:13,6 41,9 21,2 0,1
6   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Fiesta R2  
 
27 21 Cindy Brüggemann Tjust MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:16,2 44,5 44,5 2,6
12   Christian Larsson Tjust MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
28 38 Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:16,8 45,1 7,3 0,6
3   Stefan Petersson Grimslövs MS   Fiesta ST  
 
29 47 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Trimmat 2WD Toyota 6:20,8 49,1 28,4 4,0
7   Lill-Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Corolla  
 
30 48 Jonas Olsson Hässleholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:25,7 54,0 16,2 4,9
4   Mikael Jönsson Asarums MS   Fiesta ST  
 
31 52 Alexander Jansson Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 6:26,1 54,4 33,7 0,4
8   Niklas Lundkvist Eskilstuna MK   240  
 
32 29 Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:29,7 58,0 58,0 3,6
13   Per Schegel SMK Arboga   Lancer Evo X  
 
33 43 Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:30,3 58,6 20,8 0,6
5   Filip Larsson Rasbo MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
34 54 Niklas Solenö Katrineholms MK Trimmat 2WD VW 6:30,7 59,0 38,3 0,4
9   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Golf Mk III  
 
35 44 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 6:32,0 1:00,3 22,5 1,3
6   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio Sport  
Entrant:TEAM BILIA
 
36 45 Patrik Larsson SMK Nyköping Trimmat 2WD Volvo 6:36,0 1:04,3 43,6 4,0
10   Kristoffer Nordlund SMK Nyköping   240  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
37 36 Nils Fransson Vännäs MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 8:27,2 2:55,5 2:17,7 1:51,2
7   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Fiesta  
 
38 3 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 8:41,5 3:09,8 3:00,0 14,3
8   Jon Magnusson SMK Linde   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Anläggningstransporter i Norrköping AB
 
39 51 Janne Kristiansson Ryds MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 8:52,4 3:20,7 3:00,0 10,9
11   Tobias Brindmark Åtvidabergs MK   940  
Entrant:www.teammoheda.se
 
40 41 Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 9:09,5 3:37,8 3:00,0 17,1
8   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Fiesta  
 
40 53 Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall Otrimmat 2WD Ford 9:09,5 3:37,8 3:00,0
8   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   Fiesta ST  
 
42 24 Christoffer Jacobsson Gotlands MF BK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 15:34,4 10:02,7 9:52,9 6:24,9
9   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik   Lancer Evolution VIII  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!