Svenska English
Rally-SM 2010 Raceconsulting
2010-10-09 KMK-Trofén SM Official final
On SS 2
46 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 1 PG Andersson Årjängs MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:25,5
1   Anders Fredriksson Årjäng MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
2 2 Mikael Lindqvist Östgöta Bf Trimmat 4WD Ford 4:32,6 7,1 7,1
1   Per Andersson KAK   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Tätab Hyrliftar
 
3 23 Ingemar Svensson Flens MS Trimmat 4WD Ford 4:35,7 10,2 3,1 3,1
2   Anders Carlsson SMK Nyköping   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Ingemars garage AB/Mekonomen Bilverkstad
 
4 4 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:36,9 11,4 4,3 1,2
3   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Evo 6,5 WRC  
 
5 6 Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:38,4 12,9 12,9 1,5
2   Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
6 13 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:38,8 13,3 13,3 0,4
3   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
7 14 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:39,3 13,8 13,8 0,5
4   Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
8 7 Björn Adolfsson KAK Motorsport Trimmat 4WD Skoda 4:39,8 14,3 7,2 0,5
4   Mikael Ståhl Haninge MK   Octavia  
 
8 5 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:39,8 14,3 14,3
5   John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:LAGAGRUPPEN AB
 
10 8 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 4:42,3 16,8 16,8 2,5
6   Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK   Impreza  
 
10 24 Christoffer Jacobsson Gotlands MF BK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:42,3 16,8 9,7
5   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik   Lancer Evolution VIII  
 
12 20 Anders Jonasson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:42,6 17,1 17,1 0,3
7   Jörgen Lindahl Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:jonassonmotorsport.com
 
13 16 Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:43,0 17,5 17,5 0,4
8   Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC   Lancer Evo VII  
 
14 25 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:44,8 19,3 12,2 1,8
6   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Lancer  
 
15 15 Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:45,3 19,8 19,8 0,5
9   Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten   Lancer Evo IX  
 
16 30 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 4:45,9 20,4 0,6
1   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant:TRACTIVE
 
17 19 Joakim Längberg Linköpings MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:46,1 20,6 13,5 0,2
7   Robert Adryd MK Kopparberg   Lancer Evo VII  
Entrant:JRM RACING
 
18 31 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 4:48,8 23,3 2,9 2,7
2   Henrik Appelskog Östergyllen Rally Club   Corolla  
Entrant:Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
 
19 18 Cemoni Ohlson Team Skogsåkarna Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:49,3 23,8 23,8 0,5
10   Göran Lönnmark Flens MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
20 33 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 4:49,5 24,0 3,6 0,2
3   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
Entrant:Körkortskungen i Filipstad
 
21 32 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Trimmat 2WD Ford 4:50,0 24,5 4,1 0,5
4   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Fiesta R2  
 
22 35 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Trimmat 2WD Toyota 4:50,4 24,9 4,5 0,4
5   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
 
23 40 Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil Otrimmat 2WD Ford 4:54,1 28,6 3,7
1   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil   Fiesta ST  
 
24 50 Jonas Brinkemar Horndals MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 4:55,1 29,6 1,0 1,0
2   Camille Cederlund Horndals MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service
 
25 37 Håkan Björkman Sandvikens MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 4:55,5 30,0 1,4 0,4
3   Joel Ardell Norrköpings MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Aluline Racing Team
 
26 26 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:55,6 30,1 23,0 0,1
8   Markus Börjesson Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo III  
 
27 21 Cindy Brüggemann Tjust MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:56,5 31,0 31,0 0,9
11   Christian Larsson Tjust MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
28 46 Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 4:56,9 31,4 11,0 0,4
6   Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK   940  
 
29 47 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Trimmat 2WD Toyota 4:58,1 32,6 12,2 1,2
7   Lill-Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Corolla  
 
30 44 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 4:58,4 32,9 4,3 0,3
4   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio Sport  
Entrant:TEAM BILIA
 
31 38 Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC Otrimmat 2WD Ford 4:59,3 33,8 5,2 0,9
5   Stefan Petersson Grimslövs MS   Fiesta ST  
 
32 48 Jonas Olsson Hässleholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 4:59,4 33,9 5,3 0,1
6   Mikael Jönsson Asarums MS   Fiesta ST  
 
33 43 Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 4:59,7 34,2 5,6 0,3
7   Filip Larsson Rasbo MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
34 39 Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF Otrimmat 2WD Ford 4:59,8 34,3 5,7 0,1
8   Marcus Sundh Älmhults MK   Fiesta ST  
 
35 27 Johan Stenberg SMK Nyköping Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 5:01,6 36,1 36,1 1,8
12   Håkan Hult Björkviks MC   Impreza WRX STi N14  
 
36 42 Tobias Bergetorp Offerdals MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 5:02,2 36,7 8,1 0,6
9   Mikael Salomonnson Jämtlands MK   Clio Ragnotti  
 
37 29 Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:04,3 38,8 38,8 2,1
13   Per Schegel SMK Arboga   Lancer Evo X  
 
38 52 Alexander Jansson Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 5:05,6 40,1 19,7 1,3
8   Niklas Lundkvist Eskilstuna MK   240  
 
39 45 Patrik Larsson SMK Nyköping Trimmat 2WD Volvo 5:06,3 40,8 20,4 0,7
9   Kristoffer Nordlund SMK Nyköping   240  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
40 10 Mats Lindwall SMK Valdemarsvik Trimmat 4WD Ford 5:21,5 56,0 48,9 15,2
9   Magnus Lindwall SMK Valdemarsvik   Focus WRC  
 
41 36 Nils Fransson Vännäs MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 5:36,2 1:10,7 42,1 14,7
10   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Fiesta  
 
42 54 Niklas Solenö Katrineholms MK Trimmat 2WD VW 6:29,2 2:03,7 1:43,3 53,0
10   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Golf Mk III  
 
43 3 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 7:32,6 3:07,1 3:00,0 1:03,4
10   Jon Magnusson SMK Linde   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Anläggningstransporter i Norrköping AB
 
44 51 Janne Kristiansson Ryds MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 7:45,9 3:20,4 3:00,0 13,3
11   Tobias Brindmark Åtvidabergs MK   940  
Entrant:www.teammoheda.se
 
45 41 Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 7:54,1 3:28,6 3:00,0 8,2
11   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Fiesta  
 
45 53 Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall Otrimmat 2WD Ford 7:54,1 3:28,6 3:00,0
11   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   Fiesta ST  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!