Svenska English
NEZ Raceconsulting
2010-09-03 Västrallyt NEZ Official final
On SS 7
25 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 406 Mads Østberg 4 WD Subaru 8:31,2
1   Jonas Andersson   Impreza S14  
Entrant:Adapta Motorsport
 
2 114 Sveinung Bieltvedt NAF Øvre Østfold 4 WD Subaru 9:09,8 38,6 38,6 38,6
2   Roger Eilertsen NAF Øvre Østfold   Impreza STi  
 
3 119 Geir Helge Frøslid NMK Fluberg 4 WD Subaru 9:23,1 51,9 51,9 13,3
3   Ragnar Engen NMK Hønefoss   WRX STi  
 
4 120 Arne Manger NAF M.sport Nordhordland 4 WD Mitsubishi 9:34,2 1:03,0 1:03,0 11,1
4   Leif Arne Neset   Lancer Evo IX  
 
5 116 Peder Økseter NAF Sør Østerdal 4 WD Subaru 9:37,6 1:06,4 1:06,4 3,4
5   Marie Hofsløkken NMK Elverum   N14  
 
6 101 Calle Ward Likenäs MK 2 WD Ford 9:38,3 1:07,1 0,7
1   Sophia Karlsson Taxinge MK   Fiesta R2  
 
7 407 Daniel Johansson Nollåtta MK 4 WD Subaru 9:39,2 1:08,0 1:08,0 0,9
6   Micke Pettersson SMK Gävle   Impreza  
Entrant:JRM Racing
 
8 107 Petter Kristiansen NMK Sørgudbrandsdal 2 WD Ford 9:39,3 1:08,1 1,0 0,1
2   Ole Kristian Brennum NMK Sørgudbrandsdal   Fiesta ST  
 
9 404 Frank Tore Larsen NMK Modum o Sigdal 2 WD Ford 9:47,6 1:16,4 9,3 8,3
3   Torstein Eriksen NMK Modum o Sigdal   Fiesta ST  
 
10 112 Steve Røkland NMK Gardermoen 2 WD Ford 9:47,8 1:16,6 9,5 0,2
4   Stig Rune Skjaermoen NMK Elverum   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Helmia Motorsport
 
11 106 Petter Rolfsen NMK Modum o Sigdal 2 WD Ford 9:49,0 1:17,8 10,7 1,2
5   Knut Harald Henriksen NMK Modum o Sigdal   Fiesta R2  
 
11 117 Glenn Egon Ström SMK Trollhättan 4 WD Subaru 9:49,0 1:17,8 1:17,8
7   Anders Wänn Borlänge MK   Impreza  
 
13 45 Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK 2 WD Volvo 9:49,6 1:18,4 11,3 0,6
6   Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK   940  
 
14 105 Petter Fausko NAF Motorsport Asker o B 2 WD Renault 10:00,0 1:28,8 21,7 10,4
7   Terje Buberget KNA Kongsvinger   Clio 1600  
 
15 104 Martin Norenby Dals MK 2 WD Volvo 10:01,1 1:29,9 22,8 1,1
8   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   944 GL  
 
16 52 Lasse Storm Stenungsunds MS 2 WD Ford 10:03,4 1:32,2 25,1 2,3
9   Ulf Storm Stenungsunds MS   Fiesta ST  
 
17 115 Håkan Svensson Fägre MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 10:04,8 1:33,6 1:33,6 1,4
8   Anders Sjöberg Ljungby MK   Lancer Evo VI  
 
18 46 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK 2 WD Volvo 10:12,5 1:41,3 34,2 7,7
10   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   940  
 
19 103 Patrik Ottosson Vetlanda RRC 2 WD Citroën 10:14,4 1:43,2 36,1 1,9
11   Stefan Ottosson Vetlanda RRC   C2 R2 Max  
 
20 403 Sven Åhman Stenungsunds MS 2 WD Volvo 10:14,8 1:43,6 36,5 0,4
12   Pierre Ellison Säffle MC   242  
 
21 113 Andreas Johansson Eskilstuna MK 2 WD Suzuki 10:18,0 1:46,8 39,7 3,2
13   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Swift GTI  
 
21 110 Marlene Engan NAF Motorsport A o B 2 WD Ford 10:18,0 1:46,8 39,7
13   Anders Wangen NAF Motorsport A o B   Fiesta ST  
 
23 405 Lazar Kan M.p.race Logistik 2 WD Ford 11:00,1 2:28,9 1:21,8 42,1
15   Falkmar Platz M.p.race Logistik   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Matthias Prillwitz
 
24 102 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan 2 WD VW 14:12,3 5:41,1 4:34,0 3:12,2
16   Conny Erixon Kullings MS   Golf III  
 
25 402 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre Ytre Østfold 4 WD Mitsubishi 15:26,1 6:54,9 6:54,9 1:13,8
9   Clas Lilleborgen KNA Oslo   Lancer Evo V  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!