Svenska English
NEZ Raceconsulting
2010-09-03 Västrallyt NEZ Official final
On SS 5
25 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 406 Mads Østberg 4 WD Subaru 7:14,8
1   Jonas Andersson   Impreza S14  
Entrant:Adapta Motorsport
 
2 114 Sveinung Bieltvedt NAF Øvre Østfold 4 WD Subaru 7:44,2 29,4 29,4 29,4
2   Roger Eilertsen NAF Øvre Østfold   Impreza STi  
 
3 120 Arne Manger NAF M.sport Nordhordland 4 WD Mitsubishi 7:57,5 42,7 42,7 13,3
3   Leif Arne Neset   Lancer Evo IX  
 
4 119 Geir Helge Frøslid NMK Fluberg 4 WD Subaru 8:03,0 48,2 48,2 5,5
4   Ragnar Engen NMK Hønefoss   WRX STi  
 
5 107 Petter Kristiansen NMK Sørgudbrandsdal 2 WD Ford 8:04,7 49,9 1,7
1   Ole Kristian Brennum NMK Sørgudbrandsdal   Fiesta ST  
 
6 102 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan 2 WD VW 8:05,6 50,8 0,9 0,9
2   Conny Erixon Kullings MS   Golf III  
 
7 116 Peder Økseter NAF Sør Østerdal 4 WD Subaru 8:07,2 52,4 52,4 1,6
5   Marie Hofsløkken NMK Elverum   N14  
 
8 115 Håkan Svensson Fägre MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 8:07,5 52,7 52,7 0,3
6   Anders Sjöberg Ljungby MK   Lancer Evo VI  
 
9 101 Calle Ward Likenäs MK 2 WD Ford 8:14,3 59,5 9,6 6,8
3   Sophia Karlsson Taxinge MK   Fiesta R2  
 
10 407 Daniel Johansson Nollåtta MK 4 WD Subaru 8:15,6 1:00,8 1:00,8 1,3
7   Micke Pettersson SMK Gävle   Impreza  
Entrant:JRM Racing
 
11 105 Petter Fausko NAF Motorsport Asker o B 2 WD Renault 8:16,5 1:01,7 11,8 0,9
4   Terje Buberget KNA Kongsvinger   Clio 1600  
 
11 104 Martin Norenby Dals MK 2 WD Volvo 8:16,5 1:01,7 11,8
4   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   944 GL  
 
13 117 Glenn Egon Ström SMK Trollhättan 4 WD Subaru 8:16,6 1:01,8 1:01,8 0,1
8   Anders Wänn Borlänge MK   Impreza  
 
14 106 Petter Rolfsen NMK Modum o Sigdal 2 WD Ford 8:17,0 1:02,2 12,3 0,4
6   Knut Harald Henriksen NMK Modum o Sigdal   Fiesta R2  
 
15 112 Steve Røkland NMK Gardermoen 2 WD Ford 8:20,2 1:05,4 15,5 3,2
7   Stig Rune Skjaermoen NMK Elverum   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Helmia Motorsport
 
16 404 Frank Tore Larsen NMK Modum o Sigdal 2 WD Ford 8:26,0 1:11,2 21,3 5,8
8   Torstein Eriksen NMK Modum o Sigdal   Fiesta ST  
 
17 402 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre Ytre Østfold 4 WD Mitsubishi 8:26,9 1:12,1 1:12,1 0,9
9   Clas Lilleborgen KNA Oslo   Lancer Evo V  
 
18 52 Lasse Storm Stenungsunds MS 2 WD Ford 8:27,8 1:13,0 23,1 0,9
9   Ulf Storm Stenungsunds MS   Fiesta ST  
 
19 46 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK 2 WD Volvo 8:30,0 1:15,2 25,3 2,2
10   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   940  
 
20 103 Patrik Ottosson Vetlanda RRC 2 WD Citroën 8:30,6 1:15,8 25,9 0,6
11   Stefan Ottosson Vetlanda RRC   C2 R2 Max  
 
21 403 Sven Åhman Stenungsunds MS 2 WD Volvo 8:32,9 1:18,1 28,2 2,3
12   Pierre Ellison Säffle MC   242  
 
22 45 Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK 2 WD Volvo 8:33,1 1:18,3 28,4 0,2
13   Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK   940  
 
23 113 Andreas Johansson Eskilstuna MK 2 WD Suzuki 8:45,6 1:30,8 40,9 12,5
14   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Swift GTI  
 
24 110 Marlene Engan NAF Motorsport A o B 2 WD Ford 8:50,2 1:35,4 45,5 4,6
15   Anders Wangen NAF Motorsport A o B   Fiesta ST  
 
25 405 Lazar Kan M.p.race Logistik 2 WD Ford 9:28,6 2:13,8 1:23,9 38,4
16   Falkmar Platz M.p.race Logistik   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Matthias Prillwitz
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!