Svenska English
NEZ Raceconsulting
2010-09-03 Västrallyt NEZ Official final
On SS 4
25 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 406 Mads Østberg 4 WD Subaru 1:19,7
1   Jonas Andersson   Impreza S14  
Entrant:Adapta Motorsport
 
2 119 Geir Helge Frøslid NMK Fluberg 4 WD Subaru 1:26,1 6,4 6,4 6,4
2   Ragnar Engen NMK Hønefoss   WRX STi  
 
3 116 Peder Økseter NAF Sør Østerdal 4 WD Subaru 1:27,2 7,5 7,5 1,1
3   Marie Hofsløkken NMK Elverum   N14  
 
4 114 Sveinung Bieltvedt NAF Øvre Østfold 4 WD Subaru 1:28,3 8,6 8,6 1,1
4   Roger Eilertsen NAF Øvre Østfold   Impreza STi  
 
5 102 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan 2 WD VW 1:29,5 9,8 1,2
1   Conny Erixon Kullings MS   Golf III  
 
6 115 Håkan Svensson Fägre MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:29,9 10,2 10,2 0,4
5   Anders Sjöberg Ljungby MK   Lancer Evo VI  
 
7 120 Arne Manger NAF M.sport Nordhordland 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:31,5 11,8 11,8 1,6
6   Leif Arne Neset   Lancer Evo IX  
 
8 107 Petter Kristiansen NMK Sørgudbrandsdal 2 WD Ford 1:32,1 12,4 2,6 0,6
2   Ole Kristian Brennum NMK Sørgudbrandsdal   Fiesta ST  
 
9 112 Steve Røkland NMK Gardermoen 2 WD Ford 1:32,4 12,7 2,9 0,3
3   Stig Rune Skjaermoen NMK Elverum   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Helmia Motorsport
 
10 101 Calle Ward Likenäs MK 2 WD Ford 1:32,6 12,9 3,1 0,2
4   Sophia Karlsson Taxinge MK   Fiesta R2  
 
11 104 Martin Norenby Dals MK 2 WD Volvo 1:33,0 13,3 3,5 0,4
5   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   944 GL  
 
12 105 Petter Fausko NAF Motorsport Asker o B 2 WD Renault 1:33,2 13,5 3,7 0,2
6   Terje Buberget KNA Kongsvinger   Clio 1600  
 
13 106 Petter Rolfsen NMK Modum o Sigdal 2 WD Ford 1:33,6 13,9 4,1 0,4
7   Knut Harald Henriksen NMK Modum o Sigdal   Fiesta R2  
 
14 103 Patrik Ottosson Vetlanda RRC 2 WD Citroën 1:33,7 14,0 4,2 0,1
8   Stefan Ottosson Vetlanda RRC   C2 R2 Max  
 
14 46 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK 2 WD Volvo 1:33,7 14,0 4,2
8   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   940  
 
16 404 Frank Tore Larsen NMK Modum o Sigdal 2 WD Ford 1:33,9 14,2 4,4 0,2
10   Torstein Eriksen NMK Modum o Sigdal   Fiesta ST  
 
17 407 Daniel Johansson Nollåtta MK 4 WD Subaru 1:34,1 14,4 14,4 0,2
7   Micke Pettersson SMK Gävle   Impreza  
Entrant:JRM Racing
 
18 52 Lasse Storm Stenungsunds MS 2 WD Ford 1:34,2 14,5 4,7 0,1
11   Ulf Storm Stenungsunds MS   Fiesta ST  
 
19 117 Glenn Egon Ström SMK Trollhättan 4 WD Subaru 1:34,8 15,1 15,1 0,6
8   Anders Wänn Borlänge MK   Impreza  
 
20 403 Sven Åhman Stenungsunds MS 2 WD Volvo 1:35,0 15,3 5,5 0,2
12   Pierre Ellison Säffle MC   242  
 
21 402 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre Ytre Østfold 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:36,3 16,6 16,6 1,3
9   Clas Lilleborgen KNA Oslo   Lancer Evo V  
 
22 110 Marlene Engan NAF Motorsport A o B 2 WD Ford 1:38,1 18,4 8,6 1,8
13   Anders Wangen NAF Motorsport A o B   Fiesta ST  
 
23 45 Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK 2 WD Volvo 1:38,4 18,7 8,9 0,3
14   Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK   940  
 
24 113 Andreas Johansson Eskilstuna MK 2 WD Suzuki 1:38,5 18,8 9,0 0,1
15   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Swift GTI  
 
25 405 Lazar Kan M.p.race Logistik 2 WD Ford 1:40,7 21,0 11,2 2,2
16   Falkmar Platz M.p.race Logistik   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Matthias Prillwitz
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!