Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2010-08-07 Ox-Specialen Official final
On SS 6
43 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 39 Håkan Svensson Fägre MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:31,3
1   Anders Sjöberg Ljungby MK   Lancer Evo VI  
 
2 23 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan 2 WD VW 1:36,8 5,5 5,5
1   Martin Svensson SMK Trollhättan   Golf III  
 
3 24 Johan Nilsson Vara MK 2 WD Volvo 1:38,8 7,5 2,0 2,0
2   Matti Johansson Vara MK   242  
 
4 26 Peder Hadarson SMK Eksjö 2 WD Opel 1:38,9 7,6 2,1 0,1
3   Anders Melin Nässjö MK   Ascona B  
Entrant:bergfors snickerifabrik
 
5 25 Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC 2 WD Volvo 1:39,5 8,2 2,7 0,6
4   Morgan Kullander Säffle MC   740  
Entrant:Team dialect
 
6 41 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre Ytre Østfold 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:40,5 9,2 9,2 1,0
2   Clas Lilleborgen KNA Oslo   Lancer Evo V  
 
7 28 Rolf Andersson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 1:40,8 9,5 4,0 0,3
5   Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK   940  
 
8 27 Bengt Karlsson Götene MK 2 WD Volvo 1:42,0 10,7 5,2 1,2
6   Marcus Strand Vara MK   240  
 
9 105 Klas-Göran Ryrlèn Vänersborgs MK 2 WD Ford 1:43,1 11,8 6,3 1,1
7   Peter Hansson Vänersborgs MK   Escort RS 1600  
 
10 101 Jan Larsson Dals MK Appendix K Volvo 1:43,8 12,5 0,7
1   Oscar Larsson Mariestads MS   244  
 
11 29 Niclas Åkerland Dals MK 2 WD Volvo 1:44,0 12,7 7,2 0,2
8   Rolf Isaksson Dals MK   242  
 
12 10 Jörgen Sundström Vara MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:44,2 12,9 0,2
1   Terese Andersson Mariestads MS   240  
 
13 33 Fredrik Funk Skövde MK 2 WD Suzuki 1:45,0 13,7 8,2 0,8
9   Petter Karlsson Skövde MK   Swift 1,3 GTI  
 
13 11 Andreas Lomarker Kils MK Bil Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:45,0 13,7 0,8
2   Magnus Hasselberg Kils MK Bil   244  
 
15 9 Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:45,4 14,1 1,2 0,4
3   Erik Holgersson Kullings MS   242  
 
16 106 Stefan Grönberg Dals MK 2 WD Opel 1:45,7 14,4 8,9 0,3
10   Karl-Axel Olsson Dals MK   Ascona B  
 
17 5 Philip Haag Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 1:46,4 15,1 0,7
1   Christopher Haag Kullings MS   940  
 
18 7 Pär Karlsson Lidköpings MSF Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:47,3 16,0 3,1 0,9
4   Ulf Axelsson Lidköpings MSF   940  
 
19 42 Roland Åkeson Skövde MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:47,8 16,5 16,5 0,5
3   Mats Gustavsson Skövde MK   Lancer Evo III  
 
20 19 Kjell Hansson Dals MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:49,3 18,0 1,5
1   Patrik Cederberg Dals MK   242  
 
20 18 Reino Orava Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:49,3 18,0
1   Jonatan Orava   940  
 
22 14 Anders Larsson Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:49,4 18,1 0,1 0,1
3   Emma Berntsson Stenungsunds MS   244  
 
23 20 Andreas Johansson Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:49,5 18,2 0,2 0,1
4   Robin Bäckström Kullings MS   740  
 
23 13 David Pettersson Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:49,5 18,2 0,2
4   Kalle Nattsson Falköpings MK   940  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
25 102 Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:49,7 18,4 5,5 0,2
5   Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS   940  
 
26 12 Andreas Andersson Götene MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:49,8 18,5 5,6 0,1
6   Tobias Bragd Götene MK   240  
 
27 3 Mats Karlsson MK Kopparberg Appendix K Saab 1:50,8 19,5 7,0 1,0
2   Stefan Frisk MK Kopparberg   V4  
Entrant:TEAM KåCe bilservice
 
28 21 Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:51,7 20,4 2,4 0,9
6   Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK   242  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
29 16 Martin Edlund Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:51,9 20,6 2,6 0,2
7   Mikaela Johansson SMK Trollhättan   740  
 
30 8 Ragnar Sandelius Göteborgs MF Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:52,0 20,7 7,8 0,1
7   Ingrid Sandelius Göteborgs MF   940  
 
31 38 Fredrik Dahlqvist Kullings MS 2 WD Ford 1:52,4 21,1 15,6 0,4
11   Jan Dalqvist Kullings MS   Escort Mk1  
 
32 2 Sven-Erik Karlsson Fägre MK Appendix K Volvo 1:52,7 21,4 8,9 0,3
3   Anders Knutsson Fägre MK   142  
 
33 36 PO Andersson Fägre MK 2 WD VW 1:53,5 22,2 16,7 0,8
12   Kent-Erik Roswall Fägre MK   Golf  
 
34 15 Christian Johansson SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:53,7 22,4 4,4 0,2
8   Mikaela Johansson SMK Trollhättan   244  
 
35 35 Sven-Erik Söderman Mora MK 2 WD Peugeot 1:54,1 22,8 17,3 0,4
13   Erika Söderman Mora MK   205  
 
36 103 Harri Mourujärvi Älvbygdens MK 2 WD VW 2:00,6 29,3 23,8 6,5
14   Teuvo Majava Älvbygdens MK   Golf GTI  
 
37 31 Gunnar Johansson Skövde MK 2 WD Renault 2:01,9 30,6 25,1 1,3
15   Stefan Helin Tibro MK   Clio Sport  
 
38 4 Rolf Karlsson Tidaholms MK Grupp E Ford 2:02,9 31,6 16,5 1,0
2   Joakim Lundqvist Götene MK   Escort  
 
39 37 Rolf Carlsson Alingsås MK 2 WD Renault 2:03,1 31,8 26,3 0,2
16   Kalle Pilkrantz Gsvk   R8 Gordini  
 
40 6 Mikael Jansson Lidköpings MK Grupp E VW 2:07,5 36,2 21,1 4,4
3   Lars Engkvist Lidköpings MK   Golf II  
 
41 22 Torsten Lundh Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 2:16,0 44,7 26,7 8,5
9   Wäinö Mustonen Laxå MK   940  
 
42 1 Ida Blomqvist Thorsell Skara MK Ungdomsrally VW 2:33,2 1:01,9 17,2
1   Bengt Thorsell Skara MK   Polo GTI  
 
43 104 Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Appendix K Volvo 2:36,6 1:05,3 52,8 3,4
4   Håkan Lindh Laxå MK   242  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!