Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2010-08-07 Ox-Specialen Official final
On SS 5
43 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 39 Håkan Svensson Fägre MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:24,8
1   Anders Sjöberg Ljungby MK   Lancer Evo VI  
 
2 23 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan 2 WD VW 1:28,2 3,4 3,4
1   Martin Svensson SMK Trollhättan   Golf III  
 
3 24 Johan Nilsson Vara MK 2 WD Volvo 1:29,0 4,2 0,8 0,8
2   Matti Johansson Vara MK   242  
 
4 25 Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC 2 WD Volvo 1:29,3 4,5 1,1 0,3
3   Morgan Kullander Säffle MC   740  
Entrant:Team dialect
 
5 26 Peder Hadarson SMK Eksjö 2 WD Opel 1:30,0 5,2 1,8 0,7
4   Anders Melin Nässjö MK   Ascona B  
Entrant:bergfors snickerifabrik
 
6 104 Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Appendix K Volvo 1:31,0 6,2 1,0
1   Håkan Lindh Laxå MK   242  
 
7 41 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre Ytre Østfold 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:32,4 7,6 7,6 1,4
2   Clas Lilleborgen KNA Oslo   Lancer Evo V  
 
8 28 Rolf Andersson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 1:33,0 8,2 4,8 0,6
5   Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK   940  
 
8 29 Niclas Åkerland Dals MK 2 WD Volvo 1:33,0 8,2 4,8
5   Rolf Isaksson Dals MK   242  
 
10 101 Jan Larsson Dals MK Appendix K Volvo 1:33,8 9,0 2,8 0,8
2   Oscar Larsson Mariestads MS   244  
 
11 10 Jörgen Sundström Vara MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:34,0 9,2 0,2
1   Terese Andersson Mariestads MS   240  
 
11 27 Bengt Karlsson Götene MK 2 WD Volvo 1:34,0 9,2 5,8
7   Marcus Strand Vara MK   240  
 
13 9 Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:34,4 9,6 0,4 0,4
2   Erik Holgersson Kullings MS   242  
 
14 105 Klas-Göran Ryrlèn Vänersborgs MK 2 WD Ford 1:35,8 11,0 7,6 1,4
8   Peter Hansson Vänersborgs MK   Escort RS 1600  
 
15 33 Fredrik Funk Skövde MK 2 WD Suzuki 1:35,9 11,1 7,7 0,1
9   Petter Karlsson Skövde MK   Swift 1,3 GTI  
 
16 20 Andreas Johansson Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:36,0 11,2 0,1
1   Robin Bäckström Kullings MS   740  
 
17 11 Andreas Lomarker Kils MK Bil Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:36,4 11,6 2,4 0,4
3   Magnus Hasselberg Kils MK Bil   244  
 
17 14 Anders Larsson Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:36,4 11,6 0,4
2   Emma Berntsson Stenungsunds MS   244  
 
19 5 Philip Haag Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 1:36,7 11,9 0,3
1   Christopher Haag Kullings MS   940  
 
20 106 Stefan Grönberg Dals MK 2 WD Opel 1:37,0 12,2 8,8 0,3
10   Karl-Axel Olsson Dals MK   Ascona B  
 
21 2 Sven-Erik Karlsson Fägre MK Appendix K Volvo 1:37,5 12,7 6,5 0,5
3   Anders Knutsson Fägre MK   142  
 
22 7 Pär Karlsson Lidköpings MSF Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:37,7 12,9 3,7 0,2
4   Ulf Axelsson Lidköpings MSF   940  
 
23 13 David Pettersson Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:37,8 13,0 1,8 0,1
3   Kalle Nattsson Falköpings MK   940  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
24 3 Mats Karlsson MK Kopparberg Appendix K Saab 1:38,7 13,9 7,7 0,9
4   Stefan Frisk MK Kopparberg   V4  
Entrant:TEAM KåCe bilservice
 
24 12 Andreas Andersson Götene MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:38,7 13,9 4,7
5   Tobias Bragd Götene MK   240  
 
26 102 Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:39,2 14,4 5,2 0,5
6   Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS   940  
 
27 16 Martin Edlund Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:39,4 14,6 3,4 0,2
4   Mikaela Johansson SMK Trollhättan   740  
 
28 8 Ragnar Sandelius Göteborgs MF Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:39,9 15,1 5,9 0,5
7   Ingrid Sandelius Göteborgs MF   940  
 
28 19 Kjell Hansson Dals MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:39,9 15,1 3,9
5   Patrik Cederberg Dals MK   242  
 
30 42 Roland Åkeson Skövde MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:40,0 15,2 15,2 0,1
3   Mats Gustavsson Skövde MK   Lancer Evo III  
 
31 18 Reino Orava Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:40,5 15,7 4,5 0,5
6   Jonatan Orava   940  
 
32 21 Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:40,9 16,1 4,9 0,4
7   Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK   242  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
33 38 Fredrik Dahlqvist Kullings MS 2 WD Ford 1:41,1 16,3 12,9 0,2
11   Jan Dalqvist Kullings MS   Escort Mk1  
 
34 36 PO Andersson Fägre MK 2 WD VW 1:41,8 17,0 13,6 0,7
12   Kent-Erik Roswall Fägre MK   Golf  
 
35 35 Sven-Erik Söderman Mora MK 2 WD Peugeot 1:41,9 17,1 13,7 0,1
13   Erika Söderman Mora MK   205  
 
36 15 Christian Johansson SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:42,5 17,7 6,5 0,6
8   Mikaela Johansson SMK Trollhättan   244  
 
37 103 Harri Mourujärvi Älvbygdens MK 2 WD VW 1:48,1 23,3 19,9 5,6
14   Teuvo Majava Älvbygdens MK   Golf GTI  
 
38 31 Gunnar Johansson Skövde MK 2 WD Renault 1:50,9 26,1 22,7 2,8
15   Stefan Helin Tibro MK   Clio Sport  
 
39 37 Rolf Carlsson Alingsås MK 2 WD Renault 1:52,8 28,0 24,6 1,9
16   Kalle Pilkrantz Gsvk   R8 Gordini  
 
40 6 Mikael Jansson Lidköpings MK Grupp E VW 1:55,5 30,7 18,8 2,7
2   Lars Engkvist Lidköpings MK   Golf II  
 
41 4 Rolf Karlsson Tidaholms MK Grupp E Ford 1:58,2 33,4 21,5 2,7
3   Joakim Lundqvist Götene MK   Escort  
 
42 22 Torsten Lundh Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 2:05,1 40,3 29,1 6,9
9   Wäinö Mustonen Laxå MK   940  
 
43 1 Ida Blomqvist Thorsell Skara MK Ungdomsrally VW 2:16,9 52,1 11,8
1   Bengt Thorsell Skara MK   Polo GTI  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!