Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2010-08-07 Ox-Specialen Official final
On SS 4
43 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 39 Håkan Svensson Fägre MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 51,6
1   Anders Sjöberg Ljungby MK   Lancer Evo VI  
 
2 24 Johan Nilsson Vara MK 2 WD Volvo 56,1 4,5 4,5
1   Matti Johansson Vara MK   242  
 
3 25 Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC 2 WD Volvo 56,8 5,2 0,7 0,7
2   Morgan Kullander Säffle MC   740  
Entrant:Team dialect
 
4 26 Peder Hadarson SMK Eksjö 2 WD Opel 56,9 5,3 0,8 0,1
3   Anders Melin Nässjö MK   Ascona B  
Entrant:bergfors snickerifabrik
 
5 23 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan 2 WD VW 57,2 5,6 1,1 0,3
4   Martin Svensson SMK Trollhättan   Golf III  
 
6 41 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre Ytre Østfold 4 WD Mitsubishi 58,0 6,4 6,4 0,8
2   Clas Lilleborgen KNA Oslo   Lancer Evo V  
 
7 28 Rolf Andersson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 58,2 6,6 2,1 0,2
5   Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK   940  
 
8 104 Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Appendix K Volvo 58,5 6,9 0,3
1   Håkan Lindh Laxå MK   242  
 
9 29 Niclas Åkerland Dals MK 2 WD Volvo 58,6 7,0 2,5 0,1
6   Rolf Isaksson Dals MK   242  
 
10 105 Klas-Göran Ryrlèn Vänersborgs MK 2 WD Ford 59,7 8,1 3,6 1,1
7   Peter Hansson Vänersborgs MK   Escort RS 1600  
 
11 27 Bengt Karlsson Götene MK 2 WD Volvo 1:00,1 8,5 4,0 0,4
8   Marcus Strand Vara MK   240  
 
12 106 Stefan Grönberg Dals MK 2 WD Opel 1:00,5 8,9 4,4 0,4
9   Karl-Axel Olsson Dals MK   Ascona B  
 
13 101 Jan Larsson Dals MK Appendix K Volvo 1:00,6 9,0 2,1 0,1
2   Oscar Larsson Mariestads MS   244  
 
14 10 Jörgen Sundström Vara MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:00,7 9,1 0,1
1   Terese Andersson Mariestads MS   240  
 
15 2 Sven-Erik Karlsson Fägre MK Appendix K Volvo 1:01,6 10,0 3,1 0,9
3   Anders Knutsson Fägre MK   142  
 
16 42 Roland Åkeson Skövde MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:01,7 10,1 10,1 0,1
3   Mats Gustavsson Skövde MK   Lancer Evo III  
 
16 36 PO Andersson Fägre MK 2 WD VW 1:01,7 10,1 5,6
10   Kent-Erik Roswall Fägre MK   Golf  
 
18 11 Andreas Lomarker Kils MK Bil Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:02,1 10,5 1,4 0,4
2   Magnus Hasselberg Kils MK Bil   244  
 
19 5 Philip Haag Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 1:02,2 10,6 0,1
1   Christopher Haag Kullings MS   940  
 
19 33 Fredrik Funk Skövde MK 2 WD Suzuki 1:02,2 10,6 6,1
11   Petter Karlsson Skövde MK   Swift 1,3 GTI  
 
21 14 Anders Larsson Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:02,4 10,8 0,2
1   Emma Berntsson Stenungsunds MS   244  
 
22 9 Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:02,6 11,0 1,9 0,2
3   Erik Holgersson Kullings MS   242  
 
23 102 Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:02,8 11,2 2,1 0,2
4   Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS   940  
 
24 13 David Pettersson Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:02,9 11,3 0,5 0,1
2   Kalle Nattsson Falköpings MK   940  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
25 12 Andreas Andersson Götene MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:03,3 11,7 2,6 0,4
5   Tobias Bragd Götene MK   240  
 
26 19 Kjell Hansson Dals MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:03,5 11,9 1,1 0,2
3   Patrik Cederberg Dals MK   242  
 
27 8 Ragnar Sandelius Göteborgs MF Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:03,7 12,1 3,0 0,2
6   Ingrid Sandelius Göteborgs MF   940  
 
28 3 Mats Karlsson MK Kopparberg Appendix K Saab 1:03,9 12,3 5,4 0,2
4   Stefan Frisk MK Kopparberg   V4  
Entrant:TEAM KåCe bilservice
 
29 35 Sven-Erik Söderman Mora MK 2 WD Peugeot 1:04,1 12,5 8,0 0,2
12   Erika Söderman Mora MK   205  
 
29 20 Andreas Johansson Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:04,1 12,5 1,7
4   Robin Bäckström Kullings MS   740  
 
31 7 Pär Karlsson Lidköpings MSF Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:04,2 12,6 3,5 0,1
7   Ulf Axelsson Lidköpings MSF   940  
 
32 16 Martin Edlund Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:04,7 13,1 2,3 0,5
5   Mikaela Johansson SMK Trollhättan   740  
 
32 38 Fredrik Dahlqvist Kullings MS 2 WD Ford 1:04,7 13,1 8,6
13   Jan Dalqvist Kullings MS   Escort Mk1  
 
34 21 Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:04,8 13,2 2,4 0,1
6   Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK   242  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
34 18 Reino Orava Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:04,8 13,2 2,4
6   Jonatan Orava   940  
 
36 15 Christian Johansson SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:06,1 14,5 3,7 1,3
8   Mikaela Johansson SMK Trollhättan   244  
 
37 31 Gunnar Johansson Skövde MK 2 WD Renault 1:08,3 16,7 12,2 2,2
14   Stefan Helin Tibro MK   Clio Sport  
 
38 4 Rolf Karlsson Tidaholms MK Grupp E Ford 1:08,8 17,2 6,6 0,5
2   Joakim Lundqvist Götene MK   Escort  
 
39 103 Harri Mourujärvi Älvbygdens MK 2 WD VW 1:10,0 18,4 13,9 1,2
15   Teuvo Majava Älvbygdens MK   Golf GTI  
 
40 37 Rolf Carlsson Alingsås MK 2 WD Renault 1:10,9 19,3 14,8 0,9
16   Kalle Pilkrantz Gsvk   R8 Gordini  
 
41 6 Mikael Jansson Lidköpings MK Grupp E VW 1:11,6 20,0 9,4 0,7
3   Lars Engkvist Lidköpings MK   Golf II  
 
42 22 Torsten Lundh Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:16,7 25,1 14,3 5,1
9   Wäinö Mustonen Laxå MK   940  
 
43 1 Ida Blomqvist Thorsell Skara MK Ungdomsrally VW 1:24,7 33,1 8,0
1   Bengt Thorsell Skara MK   Polo GTI  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!